family ScientificName CommonName NomCommun GRank NRANK NPROT SProt SRank SRankDate Sgsrank noteRank ELcode
Ambystomatidae Ambystoma laterale Blue-spotted Salamander Salamandre à points bleus G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAAAA01060
Ambystomatidae Ambystoma maculatum Spotted Salamander Salamandre maculée G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAAAA01090
Plethodontidae Hemidactylium scutatum Four-toed Salamander Salamandre à quatre orteils G5 N4 NAR
S3 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAAAD08010
Plethodontidae Plethodon cinereus Eastern Red-backed Salamander Salamandre cendrée G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAAAD12020
Salamandridae Notophthalmus viridescens Eastern Newt Triton vert G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAAAF01030
Salamandridae Notophthalmus viridescens viridescens Red-spotted Newt
G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAAAF01034
Bufonidae Anaxyrus americanus American Toad Crapaud d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAABB01020
Bufonidae Anaxyrus americanus americanus Eastern American Toad Crapaud d'Amérique de I'Est G5T5


S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAABB01021
Hylidae Pseudacris crucifer Spring Peeper Rainette crucifère G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAABC05090
Ranidae Lithobates catesbeianus American Bullfrog Ouaouaron G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAABH01070
Ranidae Lithobates clamitans Green Frog Grenouille verte G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAABH01090
Ranidae Lithobates palustris Pickerel Frog Grenouille des marais G5 N5 NAR
S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAABH01160
Ranidae Lithobates pipiens Northern Leopard Frog Grenouille léopard G5 N5 NAR
S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAABH01170
Ranidae Lithobates septentrionalis Mink Frog Grenouille du nord G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAABH01190
Ranidae Lithobates sylvaticus Wood Frog Grenouille des bois G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
AAABH01200
Gaviidae Gavia adamsii Yellow-Billed Loon Plongeon à bec blanc G4
NAR
SNA 2014 01 20
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNBA01040
Gaviidae Gavia immer Common Loon Plongeon huard G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S4B,S4N 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNBA01030
Gaviidae Gavia pacifica Pacific Loon Plongeon du Pacifique G5 N4N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNBA01050
Gaviidae Gavia stellata Red-throated Loon Plongeon catmarin G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNBA01010
Podicipedidae Aechmophorus occidentalis Western Grebe Grèbe élégant G5 N3N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNCA04010
Podicipedidae Podiceps auritus Horned Grebe Grèbe esclavon G5 N5B SC
S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNCA03010
Podicipedidae Podiceps grisegena Red-necked Grebe Grèbe jougris G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNCA03020
Podicipedidae Podiceps nigricollis Eared Grebe Grèbe à cou noir G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNCA03030
Podicipedidae Podilymbus podiceps Pied-billed Grebe Grèbe à bec bigarré G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNCA02010
Diomedeidae Thalassarche chlororhynchos Yellow-nosed Albatross Albatros à nez jaune G3 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNDA01070
Diomedeidae Thalassarche melanophris Black-browed Albatross Albatros à sourcils noirs G3G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNDA01050
Procellariidae Bulweria bulwerii Bulwer's Petrel Pétrel de Bulwer G4 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNDB04010
Procellariidae Calonectris diomedea Cory's Shearwater Puffin cendré G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNDB06020
Procellariidae Fulmarus glacialis Northern Fulmar Fulmar boréal G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNDB01010
Procellariidae Pterodroma cahow Bermuda Petrel




SU 2015 03 30
UnknownStatus ABNDB03020
Procellariidae Pterodroma feae Fea's Petrel Pétrel Gongon G1G2 NAN

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNDB03150
Procellariidae Pterodroma hasitata Black-capped Petrel Pétrel diablotin G1 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNDB03010
Procellariidae Puffinus assimilis Little Shearwater Petit Puffin G3G4Q NNA

SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNDB07120
Procellariidae Puffinus baroli Barolo Shearwater




SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNDB07unk06
Procellariidae Puffinus gravis Great Shearwater Puffin majeur G5 N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNDB07030
Procellariidae Puffinus griseus Sooty Shearwater Puffin fuligineux G5 N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNDB07060
Procellariidae Puffinus lherminieri Audubon's Shearwater Puffin d'Audubon G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNDB07130
Procellariidae Puffinus puffinus Manx Shearwater Puffin des Anglais G5 N3B,N5N

S1?B,S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure UnknownStatus Breeding ABNDB07090
Hydrobatidae Hydrobates pelagicus European Storm-Petrel Océanite tempête G3G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNDC03010
Hydrobatidae Oceanites oceanicus Wilson's Storm-Petrel Océanite de Wilson G5 N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNDC01010
Hydrobatidae Oceanodroma castro Band-Rumped Storm-Petrel Pétrel de Castro G4


SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNDC04040
Hydrobatidae Oceanodroma leucorhoa Leach's Storm-Petrel Océanite cul-blanc G5 N4N,N5B

S3B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNDC04020
Hydrobatidae Pelagodroma marina White-faced Storm-Petrel Océanite frégate G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNDC02010
Phaethontidae Phaethon aethereus Red-billed Tropicbird Phaéton à bec rouge G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNFA01020
Phaethontidae Phaethon lepturus White-tailed Tropicbird Phaéton à bec jaune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNFA01010
Sulidae Morus bassanus Northern Gannet Fou de Bassan G5 N4B,N5N

SHB,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNFB02010
Sulidae Sula dactylatra Masked Booby
G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNFB01010
Sulidae Sula leucogaster Brown Booby Fou brun G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNFB01030
Pelecanidae Pelecanus erythrorhynchos American White Pelican Pélican d'Amérique G4 N3N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNFC01010
Pelecanidae Pelecanus occidentalis Brown Pelican Pélican brun G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNFC01020
Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax auritus Double-crested Cormorant Cormoran à aigrettes G5 N5B NAR
S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNFD01020
Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax carbo Great Cormorant Grand Cormoran G5 N4B,N4N

S2S3 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive
ABNFD01010
Fregatidae Fregata magnificens Magnificent Frigatebird Frégate superbe G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNFF01010
Ardeidae Ardea alba Great Egret Grande Aigrette G5 N3B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA04040
Ardeidae Ardea herodias Great Blue Heron Grand Héron G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNGA04010
Ardeidae Botaurus lentiginosus American Bittern Butor d'Amérique G4 N3N,N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNGA01020
Ardeidae Bubulcus ibis Cattle Egret Héron garde-boeufs G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA07010
Ardeidae Butorides virescens Green Heron Héron vert G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA08010
Ardeidae Egretta caerulea Little Blue Heron Aigrette bleue G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA06040
Ardeidae Egretta garzetta LIttle Egret Aigrette garzette G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA06020
Ardeidae Egretta gularis Western Reef Heron Aigrette à gorge blanche



SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA06070
Ardeidae Egretta rufescens Reddish Egret Aigrette roussâtre G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA06060
Ardeidae Egretta thula Snowy Egret Aigrette neigeuse G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus Breeding ABNGA06030
Ardeidae Egretta tricolor Tricolored Heron Aigrette tricolore G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA06050
Ardeidae Ixobrychus exilis Least Bittern Petit Blongios G5 N3B T
SUB 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus Breeding ABNGA02010
Ardeidae Nyctanassa violacea Yellow-crowned Night-heron Bihoreau violacé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA13010
Ardeidae Nycticorax nycticorax Black-crowned Night-heron Bihoreau gris G5 N4B

S1B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNGA11010
Threskiornithidae Eudocimus albus White Ibis Ibis blanc G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGE01010
Threskiornithidae Eudocimus ruber Scarlet Ibis Ibis rouge G4Q NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental Accidental Doubtful Non ABNGE01020
Threskiornithidae Platalea ajaja Roseate Spoonbill Spatule rosée G5 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNGE05010
Threskiornithidae Plegadis chihi White-faced Ibis Ibis à face blanche



SNA 2016 02 22
Accidental Transient ABNGE02020
Threskiornithidae Plegadis falcinellus Glossy Ibis Ibis falcinelle G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGE02010
Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus ruber Greater Flamingo Flamant des Caraïbes G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNHA01010
Anatidae Aix sponsa Wood Duck Canard branchu G5 N5B,N5N

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB09010
Anatidae Anas acuta Northern Pintail Canard pilet G5 N5B,N5N

S1B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNJB10110
Anatidae Anas americana American Wigeon Canard d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB10180
Anatidae Anas clypeata Northern Shoveler Canard souchet G5 N4N,N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNJB10150
Anatidae Anas crecca Green-winged Teal Sarcelle d'hiver G5 N5B,N5N

S4S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB10010
Anatidae Anas crecca crecca European Green-winged Teal Sarcelle d'Hiver G5TNR NNA

SNA 2014 01 16
Accidental Non ABNJB10014
Anatidae Anas cyanoptera Cinnamon Teal Sarcelle cannelle G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB10140
Anatidae Anas discors Blue-winged Teal Sarcelle à ailes bleues G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNJB10130
Anatidae Anas penelope European Wigeon Canard siffleur d'Europe G5 N4N

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Non ABNJB10170
Anatidae Anas platyrhynchos Mallard Canard colvert G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNJB10060
Anatidae Anas querquedula Garganey Sarcelle d'été G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB10120
Anatidae Anas rubripes American Black Duck Canard noir G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNJB10040
Anatidae Anas strepera Gadwall Canard chipeau G5 N4N,N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNJB10160
Anatidae Anser albifrons Greater White-fronted Goose Oie rieuse G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB03040
Anatidae Anser anser Graylag Goose Oie cendrée



SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNJB03060
Anatidae Anser brachyrhynchus Pink-footed Goose Oie à bec court G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB03020
Anatidae Anser serrirostris Tundra Bean-Goose




SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNJB03050
Anatidae Aythya affinis Lesser Scaup Petit fuligule G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNJB11070
Anatidae Aythya americana Redhead Fuligule à tête rouge G5 N3N,N5B

SHB,SNAM 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB11030
Anatidae Aythya collaris Ring-necked Duck Fuligule à collier G5 N5N,N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB11040
Anatidae Aythya fuligula Tufted Duck Fuligule morillon G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB11050
Anatidae Aythya marila Greater Scaup Fuligule milouinan G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNJB11060
Anatidae Aythya valisineria Canvasback Fuligule à dos blanc G5 N3N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB11020
Anatidae Branta bernicla Brant Bernache cravant G5 N5B,N4N

S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNJB05010
Anatidae Branta canadensis Canada Goose Bernache du Canada G5 N5B,N5N

SNAB,S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Exotic Breeding ABNJB05030
Anatidae Branta hutchinsii Cackling Goose Bernache de Hutchins G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB05050
Anatidae Branta leucopsis Barnacle Goose Bernache nonnette G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB05020
Anatidae Bucephala albeola Bufflehead Petit Garrot G5 N5B,N5N

S3S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNJB18030
Anatidae Bucephala clangula Common Goldeneye Garrot à oeil d'or G5 N5B,N5N

S2B,S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB18010
Anatidae Bucephala islandica (Eastern pop.) Barrow's Goldeneye - Eastern pop. Garrot d'Islande (pop. de l'Est) G5 N5B,N5N SC
S1N 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Non ABNJB18020
Anatidae Camptorhynchus labradorius Labrador Duck Eider du Labrador GX NX X Extinct SXN 2015 03 30 0.2 Extinct Non Absent ABNJB14010
Anatidae Chen caerulescens Snow Goose Oie des neiges G5 N2N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Accidental Transient ABNJB04010
Anatidae Chen rossii Ross's Goose Oie de Ross G4 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNJB04020
Anatidae Clangula hyemalis Long-tailed Duck Harelde kakawi G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNJB16010
Anatidae Cygnus columbianus Tundra Swan Cygne siffleur G5 N3N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB02010
Anatidae Cygnus olor Mute Swan Cygne tuberculé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Exotic Accidental Transient ABNJB02040
Anatidae Dendrocygna autumnalis Black-Bellied Whistling-Duck
G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB01040
Anatidae Dendrocygna bicolor Fulvous Whistling-Duck Dendrocygne fauve G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB01010
Anatidae Histrionicus histrionicus pop. 1 Harlequin Duck - Eastern pop. Arlequin plongeur, pop. de l'Est G4T4 N3N4 SC Endangered S2N 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Non ABNJB15011
Anatidae Lophodytes cucullatus Hooded Merganser Harle couronné G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB20010
Anatidae Melanitta fusca White-winged Scoter Macreuse brune G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNJB17030
Anatidae Melanitta nigra Black Scoter Macreuse noire G5 N4B,N4N

S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNJB17040
Anatidae Melanitta perspicillata Surf Scoter Macreuse à front blanc G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNJB17020
Anatidae Mergus merganser Common Merganser Grand harle G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNJB21010
Anatidae Mergus serrator Red-breasted Merganser Harle huppé G5 N5B,N5N

S3S4B,S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB21020
Anatidae Oxyura jamaicensis Ruddy Duck Érismature rousse G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB22010
Anatidae Somateria mollissima Common Eider Eider à duvet G5 N5B,N5N

S3S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNJB12010
Anatidae Somateria spectabilis King Eider Eider à tête grise G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Accidental Transient ABNJB12020
Cathartidae Cathartes aura Turkey Vulture Urubu à tête rouge G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNKA02010
Cathartidae Coragyps atratus Black Vulture Urubu noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKA01010
Accipitridae Accipiter cooperii Cooper's Hawk Épervier de Cooper G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S1?B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABNKC12040
Accipitridae Accipiter gentilis Northern Goshawk Autour des palombes G5 N5 NAR
S3S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNKC12060
Accipitridae Accipiter striatus Sharp-shinned Hawk Épervier brun G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNKC12020
Accipitridae Aquila chrysaetos Golden Eagle Aigle royal G5 N4 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKC22010
Accipitridae Buteo albonotatus Zone-tailed Hawk Buse à queue barrée G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKC19090
Accipitridae Buteo jamaicensis Red-tailed Hawk Buse à queue rousse G5 N5B NAR
S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNKC19110
Accipitridae Buteo lagopus Rough-legged Hawk Buse pattue G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S3N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNKC19130
Accipitridae Buteo lineatus Red-shouldered Hawk Buse à épaulettes G5 N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKC19030
Accipitridae Buteo platypterus Broad-winged Hawk Petite Buse G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKC19050
Accipitridae Buteo swainsoni Swainson's Hawk Buse de Swainson G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKC19070
Accipitridae Circus cyaneus Northern Harrier Busard Saint-Martin G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S3S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKC11010
Accipitridae Elanoides forficatus Swallow-tailed Kite Milan à queue fourchue G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKC04010
Accipitridae Haliaeetus leucocephalus Bald Eagle Pygargue à tête blanche G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNKC10010
Accipitridae Ictinia mississippiensis Mississippi Kite Milan du Mississippi G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKC09010
Accipitridae Pandion haliaetus Osprey Balbuzard pêcheur G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKC01010
Falconidae Caracara cheriway Crested Caracara Caracara du Nord G5


SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNKD02020
Falconidae Falco columbarius Merlin Faucon émerillon G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKD06030
Falconidae Falco peregrinus pop. 1 Peregrine Falcon - anatum/tundrius Faucon pèlerin G4T4 NNR SC Vulnerable S1B,SNAM 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNKD06075
Falconidae Falco rusticolus Gyrfalcon Faucon gerfaut G5 N4B,N4N NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNKD06080
Falconidae Falco sparverius American Kestrel Crécerelle d'Amérique G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKD06020
Falconidae Falco tinnunculus Eurasian Kestrel Faucon crécerelle G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKD06010
Phasianidae Bonasa umbellus Ruffed Grouse Gélinotte huppée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNLC11010
Phasianidae Falcipennis canadensis Spruce Grouse Tétras du Canada G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNLC09010
Phasianidae Lagopus lagopus Willow Ptarmigan Lagopède des saules G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic Absent ABNLC10010
Phasianidae Lagopus muta Rock Ptarmigan Lagopède alpin G5 N5

SNA 2004 03 22 7 Exotic UnknownStatus Doubtful ABNLC10020
Phasianidae Perdix perdix Gray Partridge Perdrix grise G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABNLC01010
Phasianidae Phasianus colchicus Ring-necked Pheasant Faisan de Colchide G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABNLC07010
Rallidae Coturnicops noveboracensis Yellow Rail Râle jaune G4 N4B SC
SUB 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus Breeding ABNME01010
Rallidae Crex crex Corn Crake Râle des genêts G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNME04010
Rallidae Fulica americana American Coot Foulque d'Amérique G5 N5B NAR
S1B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABNME14020
Rallidae Gallinula chloropus Common Moorhen Gallinule poule-d'eau G5 N4B

S1B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABNME13010
Rallidae Laterallus jamaicensis Black Rail Râle noir G4 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNME03040
Rallidae Porphyrio martinica Purple Gallinule Talève violacée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNME12010
Rallidae Porzana carolina Sora Marouette de Caroline G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNME08020
Rallidae Rallus elegans King Rail Râle élégant G4 N1B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNME05020
Rallidae Rallus limicola Virginia Rail Râle de Virginie G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABNME05030
Rallidae Rallus longirostris Clapper Rail Râle gris G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNME05010
Aramidae Aramus guarauna Limpkin Courlan brun G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNMJ01010
Gruidae Grus canadensis Sandhill Crane Grue du Canada G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNMK01010
Charadriidae Charadrius hiaticula Common Ringed Plover Pluvier grand-gravelot G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNB03050
Charadriidae Charadrius melodus melodus Piping Plover melodus ssp Pluvier siffleur, sous-espèce melodus G3TNR N3B E Endangered S1B 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABNNB03071
Charadriidae Charadrius nivosus Snowy Plover
G3 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNNB03030
Charadriidae Charadrius semipalmatus Semipalmated Plover Pluvier semipalmé G5 N5B

S1B,S3S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNB03060
Charadriidae Charadrius vociferus Killdeer Pluvier kildir G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNB03090
Charadriidae Charadrius wilsonia Wilson's Plover Pluvier de Wilson G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNB03040
Charadriidae Pluvialis apricaria European Golden-Plover Pluvier doré G4? NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNB02020
Charadriidae Pluvialis dominica American Golden-Plover Pluvier bronzé G5 N5B

S1S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNB02030
Charadriidae Pluvialis fulva Pacific Golden-Plover Pluvier fauve



SNA 2014 01 17
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNNB02040
Charadriidae Pluvialis squatarola Black-bellied Plover Pluvier argenté G5 N4B

S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNB02010
Charadriidae Vanellus vanellus Northern Lapwing Vanneau huppé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNB01010
Haematopodidae Haematopus palliatus American Oystercatcher Huîtrier d'Amérique G5 NNA

S1B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABNNC01010
Recurvirostridae Himantopus mexicanus Black-necked Stilt Échasse d'Amérique G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNND01010
Recurvirostridae Recurvirostra americana American Avocet Avocette d'Amérique G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNND02010
Scolopacidae Actitis macularius Spotted Sandpiper Chevalier grivelé G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNF04020
Scolopacidae Arenaria interpres Ruddy Turnstone Tournepierre à collier G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF09010
Scolopacidae Bartramia longicauda Upland Sandpiper Maubèche des champs G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF06010
Scolopacidae Calidris acuminata Sharp-Tailed Sandpiper Bécasseau à queue pointue G5


SNA 2014 01 17
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNNF11140
Scolopacidae Calidris alba Sanderling Bécasseau sanderling G5 N5B

S3M,S2N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11030
Scolopacidae Calidris alpina Dunlin Bécasseau variable G5 N5B,N5N

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11170
Scolopacidae Calidris bairdii Baird's Sandpiper Bécasseau de Baird G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11120
Scolopacidae Calidris canutus rufa Red Knot rufa ssp Bécasseau maubèche de la sous-espèce rufa G4T2 N1B,N1N,N E Endangered S2M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Transient ABNNF11021
Scolopacidae Calidris ferruginea Curlew Sandpiper Bécasseau cocorli G5? NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF11180
Scolopacidae Calidris fuscicollis White-rumped Sandpiper Bécasseau à croupion blanc G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11110
Scolopacidae Calidris himantopus Stilt Sandpiper Bécasseau à échasses G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11190
Scolopacidae Calidris maritima Purple Sandpiper Bécasseau violet G5 N5B,N5N

S3?N 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Non ABNNF11150
Scolopacidae Calidris mauri Western Sandpiper Bécasseau d'Alaska G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF11050
Scolopacidae Calidris melanotos Pectoral Sandpiper Bécasseau à poitrine cendrée G5 N5B

S2S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11130
Scolopacidae Calidris minuta Little Stint Bécasseau minute G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF11070
Scolopacidae Calidris minutilla Least Sandpiper Bécasseau minuscule G5 N5B

S1B,S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNF11100
Scolopacidae Calidris pusilla Semipalmated Sandpiper Bécasseau semipalmé G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNF11040
Scolopacidae Calidris ruficollis Red-necked Stint Bécasseau à col roux G5


SNA 2014 01 17
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNNF11060
Scolopacidae Gallinago delicata Wilson's Snipe Bécassine de Wilson G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNF18030
Scolopacidae Limicola falcinellus Broad-billed Sandpiper




SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNNF1un01
Scolopacidae Limnodromus griseus Short-billed Dowitcher Bécassin roux G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF16010
Scolopacidae Limnodromus scolopaceus Long-billed Dowitcher Bécassin à long bec G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF16020
Scolopacidae Limosa fedoa Marbled Godwit Barge marbrée G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF08040
Scolopacidae Limosa haemastica Hudsonian Godwit Barge hudsonienne G4 N4B

S1S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNF08020
Scolopacidae Limosa lapponica Bar-tailed Godwit Barge rousse G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF08030
Scolopacidae Limosa limosa Black-tailed Godwit Barge à queue noire G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF08010
Scolopacidae Lymnocryptes minimus Jack Snipe Bécassine sourde G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF17010
Scolopacidae Numenius americanus Long-billed Curlew Courlis à long bec G5 N4B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF07070
Scolopacidae Numenius arquata Eurasian Curlew Courlis cendré G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF07060
Scolopacidae Numenius borealis Eskimo Curlew Courlis esquimau GH NHB E
SXM 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Transient Absent ABNNF07010
Scolopacidae Numenius phaeopus hudsonicus Hudsonian Whimbrel Courlis corlieu G5TNR


S2S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNF07022
Scolopacidae Numenius phaeopus phaeopus Eurasian Whimbrel Courlis corlieu G5TNR


SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNNF07021
Scolopacidae Phalaropus fulicarius Red Phalarope Phalarope à bec large G5 N5B

S2S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNF20030
Scolopacidae Phalaropus lobatus Red-necked Phalarope Phalarope à bec étroit G4G5 N4N5B SC
S2S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNF20020
Scolopacidae Phalaropus tricolor Wilson's Phalarope Phalarope de Wilson G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF20010
Scolopacidae Philomachus pugnax Ruff Combattant varié G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF15010
Scolopacidae Scolopax minor American Woodcock Bécasse d'Amérique G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNF19020
Scolopacidae Tringa erythropus Spotted Redshank Chevalier arlequin G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Transient ABNNF01050
Scolopacidae Tringa flavipes Lesser Yellowlegs Petit Chevalier G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF01030
Scolopacidae Tringa melanoleuca Greater Yellowlegs Grand Chevalier G5 N5B

S3B,S3S4M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNF01020
Scolopacidae Tringa nebularia Common Greenshank Chevalier aboyeur G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF01010
Scolopacidae Tringa ochropus Green Sandpiper Chevalier cul-blanc G5 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNNF01080
Scolopacidae Tringa semipalmata Willet Chevalier semipalmé G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNNF02010
Scolopacidae Tringa semipalmata inornatus Western Willet




SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNNF020un1
Scolopacidae Tringa solitaria Solitary Sandpiper Chevalier solitaire G5 N5B

SUB,S3S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNF01070
Scolopacidae Tryngites subruficollis Buff-breasted Sandpiper Bécasseau roussâtre G4 N4B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF14010
Laridae Chlidonias leucopterus White-winged Tern Guifette leucoptère G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM10010
Laridae Chlidonias niger Black Tern Guifette noire G4 N4B NAR
S1B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNNM10020
Laridae Chroicocephalus philadelphia Bonaparte's Gull Mouette de Bonaparte G5 N4N5N,N5B

S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNM03050
Laridae Chroicocephalus ridibundus Black-headed Gull Mouette rieuse G5 N3

S3N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNNM03040
Laridae Gelochelidon nilotica Gull-billed Tern Sterne hansel G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08010
Laridae Hydrocoloeus minutus Little Gull Mouette pygmée G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM03030
Laridae Hydroprogne caspia Caspian Tern Sterne caspienne G5 N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNM08020
Laridae Larus argentatus Herring Gull Goéland argenté G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNNM03120
Laridae Larus californicus California Gull Goéland de Californie G5 N5B

SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental FalseReport Non Absent ABNNM03110
Laridae Larus canus Mew Gull Goéland cendré G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM03090
Laridae Larus crassirostris Black-tailed Gull Goéland à queue noire G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM03220
Laridae Larus delawarensis Ring-billed Gull Goéland à bec cerclé G5 N5B,N5N

SUB,S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNM03100
Laridae Larus fuscus Lesser Black-backed Gull Goéland brun G5 N4N

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Non ABNNM03150
Laridae Larus glaucoides Iceland Gull Goéland arctique G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNNM03140
Laridae Larus hyperboreus Glaucous Gull Goéland bourgmestre G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNNM03200
Laridae Larus marinus Great Black-backed Gull Goéland marin G5 N5B,N5N

S4S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNNM03210
Laridae Larus schistisagus Slaty-backed Gull Goéland à manteau ardoisé G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM03160
Laridae Larus thayeri Thayer's Gull Goéland de Thayer G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Accidental Non ABNNM03130
Laridae Leucophaeus atricilla Laughing Gull Mouette atricille G5 N1B,N4N

SHB 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNM03010
Laridae Leucophaeus pipixcan Franklin's Gull Mouette de Franklin G4G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM03020
Laridae Onychoprion anaethetus Bridled Tern Sterne bridée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNNM08140
Laridae Onychoprion fuscatus Sooty Tern Sterne fuligineuse G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08150
Laridae Pagophila eburnea Ivory Gull Mouette blanche G5 N3B,N4N E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM07010
Laridae Rhodostethia rosea Ross's Gull Mouette rosée G3G4 N2B T
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM05010
Laridae Rissa tridactyla Black-legged Kittiwake Mouette tridactyle G5 N5B,N5N

S3B,S5N 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNM04010
Laridae Rynchops niger Black Skimmer Bec-en-ciseaux noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM14010
Laridae Stercorarius longicaudus Long-tailed Jaeger Labbe à longue queue G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNM01030
Laridae Stercorarius maccormicki South Polar Skua Labbe de McCormick G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental UnknownStatus Non ABNNM01050
Laridae Stercorarius parasiticus Parasitic Jaeger Labbe parasite G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNM01020
Laridae Stercorarius pomarinus Pomarine Jaeger Labbe pomarin G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNM01010
Laridae Stercorarius skua Great Skua Grand Labbe G4G5 N3N

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Accidental Transient ABNNM01040
Laridae Sterna dougallii Roseate Tern Sterne de Dougall G4 N1B E Endangered S1B 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABNNM08060
Laridae Sterna forsteri Forster's Tern Sterne de Forster G5 N3B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08090
Laridae Sterna hirundo Common Tern Sterne pierregarin G5 N5B NAR
S3B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNM08070
Laridae Sterna paradisaea Arctic Tern Sterne arctique G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNNM08080
Laridae Sternula antillarum Least Tern Petite Sterne G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08100
Laridae Thalasseus maximus Royal Tern Sterne royale G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08030
Laridae Thalasseus sandvicensis Sandwich Tern Sterne caugek G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08050
Laridae Xema sabini Sabine's Gull Mouette de Sabine G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM06010
Alcidae Alca torda Razorbill Petit Pingouin G5 N4B,N4N

S2B,S4N 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNN03010
Alcidae Alle alle Dovekie Mergule nain G5 N1B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNNN01010
Alcidae Cepphus grylle Black Guillemot Guillemot à miroir G5 N5B,N5N

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNNN05010
Alcidae Fratercula arctica Atlantic Puffin Macareux moine G5 N5B

S3B,S5N 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNN12020
Alcidae Pinguinus impennis Great Auk Grand Pingouin GX NX X Extinct SXN 2015 03 30 0.2 Extinct Non Absent ABNNN04010
Alcidae Uria aalge Common Murre Guillemot marmette G5 N5B,N5N

S1?B,S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNN02010
Alcidae Uria lomvia Thick-billed Murre Guillemot de Brünnich G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNNN02020
Columbidae Columba livia Rock Pigeon Pigeon biset G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABNPB01010
Columbidae Columbina passerina Common Ground-Dove Colombe à queue noire G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNPB06020
Columbidae Ectopistes migratorius Passenger Pigeon Tourte voyageuse GX NX X Extinct SXB 2015 03 30 0.2 Extinct Breeding Absent ABNPB05010
Columbidae Patagioenas fasciata Band-tailed Pigeon Pigeon à queue barrée G4 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNPB01080
Columbidae Streptopelia decaocto Eurasian Collared-Dove
G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Exotic Accidental Transient ABNPB02030
Columbidae Zenaida asiatica White-winged Dove Tourterelle à ailes blanches G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNPB04010
Columbidae Zenaida macroura Mourning Dove Tourterelle triste G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNPB04040
Cuculidae Coccyzus americanus Yellow-billed Cuckoo Coulicou à bec jaune G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNRB02020
Cuculidae Coccyzus erythropthalmus Black-billed Cuckoo Coulicou à bec noir G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNRB02010
Cuculidae Coccyzus minor Mangrove Cuckoo
G5


SNA 2014 01 17
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNRB02030
Cuculidae Crotophaga sulcirostris Groove-billed Ani Ani à bec cannelé G5 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNRB11030
Tytonidae Tyto alba Barn Owl (Eastern pop.) Effraie des clochers (pop. de l'Est) G5 N3 E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNSA01010
Strigidae Aegolius acadicus Northern Saw-whet Owl Petite Nyctale G5 N5B,N5N

S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNSB15020
Strigidae Aegolius funereus Boreal Owl Nyctale de Tengmalm G5 N5 NAR
S2?B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABNSB15010
Strigidae Asio flammeus Short-eared Owl Hibou des marais G5 N3N,N4B SC
S1S2B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNSB13040
Strigidae Asio otus Long-eared Owl Hibou moyen-duc G5 N5B,N5N

S2S3 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk
ABNSB13010
Strigidae Athene cunicularia Burrowing Owl Chevêche des terriers G4 N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNSB10010
Strigidae Bubo scandiacus Snowy Owl Harfang des neiges G5 N5B,N5N NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNSB06010
Strigidae Bubo virginianus Great Horned Owl Grand-duc d'Amérique G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNSB05010
Strigidae Megascops asio Eastern Screech-Owl Petit-duc maculé G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNSB01030
Strigidae Strix nebulosa Great Gray Owl Chouette lapone G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNSB12040
Strigidae Strix varia Barred Owl Chouette rayée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNSB12020
Strigidae Surnia ulula Northern Hawk Owl Chouette épervière G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNSB07010
Caprimulgidae Caprimulgus carolinensis Chuck-Will's-Widow Engoulevent de Caroline G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNTA07010
Caprimulgidae Caprimulgus vociferus Whip-Poor-Will Engoulevent bois-pourri G5 N5B T Threatened S1?B 2015 03 30 1 At Risk UnknownStatus Breeding ABNTA07070
Caprimulgidae Chordeiles minor Common Nighthawk Engoulevent d'Amérique G5 N4B T Threatened S2B 2016 11 25 1 At Risk Breeding ABNTA02020
Apodidae Chaetura pelagica Chimney Swift Martinet ramoneur G5 N4B T Endangered S2B,S1M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABNUA03010
Trochilidae Archilochus alexandri Black-chinned Hummingbird Colibri à gorge noire G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNUC45020
Trochilidae Archilochus colubris Ruby-throated Hummingbird Colibri à gorge rubis G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNUC45010
Trochilidae Cynanthus latirostris Broad-billed Hummingbird Colibri circé G4


SNA 2014 01 17
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNUC19020
Trochilidae Selasphorus rufus Rufous Hummingbird Colibri roux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNUC51020
Trochilidae Stellula calliope Calliope Hummingbird Colibri calliope G5


SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNUC48010
Alcedinidae Megaceryle alcyon Belted Kingfisher Martin-pêcheur d'Amérique G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNXD01020
Picidae Colaptes auratus Northern Flicker Pic flamboyant G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNYF10020
Picidae Dryocopus pileatus Pileated Woodpecker Grand Pic G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNYF12020
Picidae Melanerpes carolinus Red-bellied Woodpecker Pic à ventre roux G5 N4

SUB 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus Breeding ABNYF04170
Picidae Melanerpes erythrocephalus Red-headed Woodpecker Pic à tête rouge G5 N3N4B T
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNYF04040
Picidae Melanerpes lewis Lewis's Woodpecker Pic de Lewis G4 N3 SC
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNYF04010
Picidae Picoides arcticus Black-backed Woodpecker Pic à dos noir G5 N5

S3S4 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive
ABNYF07090
Picidae Picoides dorsalis American Three-toed Woodpecker Pic à dos rayé G5 N5

S1? 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined
ABNYF07110
Picidae Picoides pubescens Downy Woodpecker Pic mineur G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNYF07030
Picidae Picoides villosus Hairy Woodpecker Pic chevelu G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNYF07040
Picidae Sphyrapicus ruber Red-Breasted Sapsucker Pic à poitrine rouge G5


SNA 2014 01 17
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNYF05020
Picidae Sphyrapicus varius Yellow-bellied Sapsucker Pic maculé G5 N5B

S4S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNYF05010
Tyrannidae Contopus cooperi Olive-sided Flycatcher Moucherolle à côtés olive G4 N5B T Threatened S2B 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABPAE32010
Tyrannidae Contopus sordidulus Western Wood-Pewee Pioui de l'Ouest G5


SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABPAE32050
Tyrannidae Contopus virens Eastern Wood-Pewee Pioui de l'Est G5 N5B SC Vulnerable S3S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAE32060
Tyrannidae Empidonax alnorum Alder Flycatcher Moucherolle des aulnes G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPAE33030
Tyrannidae Empidonax flaviventris Yellow-bellied Flycatcher Moucherolle à ventre jaune G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAE33010
Tyrannidae Empidonax hammondii Hammond'S Flycatcher Moucherolle de Hammond G5


SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABPAE33080
Tyrannidae Empidonax minimus Least Flycatcher Moucherolle tchébec G5 N5B

S4S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPAE33070
Tyrannidae Empidonax oberholseri Dusky Flycatcher Moucherolle sombre G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE33090
Tyrannidae Empidonax traillii Willow Flycatcher Moucherolle des saules G5 N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAE33040
Tyrannidae Empidonax virescens Acadian Flycatcher Moucherolle vert G5 N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE33020
Tyrannidae Myiarchus cinerascens Ash-throated Flycatcher Tyran à gorge cendrée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE43050
Tyrannidae Myiarchus crinitus Great Crested Flycatcher Tyran huppé G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPAE43070
Tyrannidae Myiodynastes luteiventris Sulphur-bellied Flycatcher Tyran tigré G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE49040
Tyrannidae Pyrocephalus rubinus Vermilion Flycatcher Moucherolle vermillon G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE36010
Tyrannidae Sayornis phoebe Eastern Phoebe Moucherolle phébi G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAE35020
Tyrannidae Sayornis saya Say's Phoebe Moucherolle à ventre roux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE35030
Tyrannidae Tyrannus couchii Couch's Kingbird Tyran de Couch G5


SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPAE52020
Tyrannidae Tyrannus dominicensis Gray Kingbird Tyran gris G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE52070
Tyrannidae Tyrannus forficatus Scissor-tailed Flycatcher Tyran à longue queue G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE52100
Tyrannidae Tyrannus melancholicus Tropical Kingbird Tyran mélancolique G5 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPAE52010
Tyrannidae Tyrannus savana Fork-tailed Flycatcher Tyran des savanes G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE52110
Tyrannidae Tyrannus tyrannus Eastern Kingbird Tyran tritri G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAE52060
Tyrannidae Tyrannus verticalis Western Kingbird Tyran de l'Ouest G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE52050
Tyrannidae Tyrannus vociferans Cassin's Kingbird Tyran de Cassin G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE52030
Alaudidae Eremophila alpestris Horned Lark Alouette hausse-col G5 N5B,N5N

SHB,S4S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPAT02010
Hirundinidae Hirundo rustica Barn Swallow Hirondelle rustique G5 N5B T Endangered S2S3B 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABPAU09030
Hirundinidae Petrochelidon fulva Cave Swallow Hirondelle à front brun G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAU09020
Hirundinidae Petrochelidon pyrrhonota Cliff Swallow Hirondelle à front blanc G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPAU09010
Hirundinidae Progne subis Purple Martin Hirondelle noire G5 N5B

SHB 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPAU01010
Hirundinidae Riparia riparia Bank Swallow Hirondelle de rivage G5 N5B T Endangered S2S3B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPAU08010
Hirundinidae Stelgidopteryx serripennis Northern Rough-winged Swallow Hirondelle à ailes hérissées G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAU07010
Hirundinidae Tachycineta bicolor Tree Swallow Hirondelle bicolore G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAU03010
Hirundinidae Tachycineta cyaneoviridis Bahama Swallow Hirondelle des Bahamas G3 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPAU03050
Hirundinidae Tachycineta thalassina Violet-Green Swallow Hirondelle à face blanche G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAU03040
Corvidae Corvus brachyrhynchos American Crow Corneille d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAV10010
Corvidae Corvus corax Common Raven Grand Corbeau G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAV10110
Corvidae Corvus monedula Eurasian Jackdaw Choucas des tours G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAV10120
Corvidae Corvus ossifragus Fish Crow Corneille de rivage G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAV10080
Corvidae Cyanocitta cristata Blue Jay Geai bleu G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAV02020
Corvidae Perisoreus canadensis Gray Jay Mésangeai du Canada G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive
ABPAV01010
Corvidae Pica hudsonia Black-billed Magpie Pie d'Amérique G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental UnknownStatus Unconfirmed ABPAV09010
Paridae Baeolophus bicolor Tufted Titmouse Mésange bicolore G5 N3

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAW01110
Paridae Poecile atricapilla Black-capped Chickadee Mésange à tête noire G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAW01010
Paridae Poecile hudsonica Boreal Chickadee Mésange à tête brune G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive
ABPAW01060
Sittidae Sitta canadensis Red-breasted Nuthatch Sittelle à poitrine rousse G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAZ01010
Sittidae Sitta carolinensis White-breasted Nuthatch Sittelle à poitrine blanche G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAZ01020
Certhiidae Certhia americana Brown Creeper Grimpereau brun G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBA01010
Troglodytidae Cistothorus palustris Marsh Wren Troglodyte des marais G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABPBG10020
Troglodytidae Cistothorus platensis Sedge Wren Troglodyte à bec court G5 N5B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Breeding ABPBG10010
Troglodytidae Salpinctes obsoletus Rock Wren Troglodyte des rochers G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBG03010
Troglodytidae Thryomanes bewickii Bewick's Wren Troglodyte de Bewick G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBG07010
Troglodytidae Thryothorus ludovicianus Carolina Wren Troglodyte de Caroline G5 N4

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBG06130
Troglodytidae Troglodytes aedon House Wren Troglodyte familier G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Breeding ABPBG09010
Troglodytidae Troglodytes troglodytes Winter Wren Troglodyte mignon G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBG09100
Turdidae Catharus bicknelli Bicknell's Thrush Grive de Bicknell G4 N3B T Endangered S1S2B 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABPBJ18120
Turdidae Catharus fuscescens Veery Grive fauve G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ18080
Turdidae Catharus guttatus Hermit Thrush Grive solitaire G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ18110
Turdidae Catharus minimus Gray-cheeked Thrush Grive à joues grises G5 N5B

SUB 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ18090
Turdidae Catharus ustulatus Swainson's Thrush Grive à dos olive G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ18100
Turdidae Hylocichla mustelina Wood Thrush Grive des bois G5 N5B T
SUB 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABPBJ19010
Turdidae Ixoreus naevius Varied Thrush Grive à collier G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ22010
Turdidae Myadestes townsendi Townsend's Solitaire Solitaire de Townsend G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ16010
Turdidae Oenanthe oenanthe Northern Wheatear Traquet motteux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ14010
Sylviidae Polioptila caerulea Blue-gray Gnatcatcher Gobemoucheron gris-bleu G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ08010
Regulidae Regulus calendula Ruby-crowned Kinglet Roitelet à couronne rubis G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBJ05020
Regulidae Regulus satrapa Golden-crowned Kinglet Roitelet à couronne dorée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive
ABPBJ05010
Turdidae Sialia currucoides Mountain Bluebird Merlebleu azuré G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ15030
Turdidae Sialia sialis Eastern Bluebird Merlebleu de l'Est G5 N4B NAR
S3B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBJ15010
Turdidae Turdus iliacus Redwing Grive mauvis G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ20050
Turdidae Turdus migratorius American Robin Merle d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S3N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ20170
Turdidae Turdus pilaris Fieldfare Grive litorne G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ20040
Mimidae Dumetella carolinensis Gray Catbird Moqueur chat G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPBK01010
Mimidae Mimus polyglottos Northern Mockingbird Moqueur polyglotte G5 N4

S1B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBK03010
Mimidae Toxostoma rufum Brown Thrasher Moqueur roux G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABPBK06010
Motacillidae Anthus rubescens American Pipit Pipit d'Amérique G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABPBM02050
Bombycillidae Bombycilla cedrorum Cedar Waxwing Jaseur d'Amérique G5 N5

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBN01020
Bombycillidae Bombycilla garrulus Bohemian Waxwing Jaseur boréal G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBN01010
Laniidae Lanius cristatus Brown Shrike Pie-grièche brune



SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBR01010
Laniidae Lanius excubitor Northern Shrike Pie-grièche grise G5 N5B,N5N

S3S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBR01020
Laniidae Lanius ludovicianus Loggerhead Shrike Pie-grièche migratrice G4 N4B

SXB 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Breeding Absent ABPBR01030
Laniidae Lanius ludovicianus migrans Loggerhead Shrike migrans ssp Pie-grièche migratrice, sous-espèce migrans G4T3Q NNR E
SXB 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Breeding Absent ABPBR01037
Sturnidae Sturnus vulgaris European Starling Étourneau sansonnet G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABPBT01010
Vireonidae Vireo bellii Bell's Vireo Viréo de Bell G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBW01110
Vireonidae Vireo flavifrons Yellow-throated Vireo Viréo à gorge jaune G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBW01170
Vireonidae Vireo gilvus Warbling Vireo Viréo mélodieux G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABPBW01210
Vireonidae Vireo griseus White-eyed Vireo Viréo aux yeux blancs G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBW01020
Vireonidae Vireo olivaceus Red-eyed Vireo Viréo aux yeux rouges G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBW01240
Vireonidae Vireo philadelphicus Philadelphia Vireo Viréo de Philadelphie G5 N5B

S2?B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABPBW01230
Vireonidae Vireo plumbeus Plumbeous Vireo
G5


SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPBW01280
Vireonidae Vireo solitarius Blue-headed Vireo Viréo à tête bleue G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBW01160
Icteridae Agelaius phoeniceus Red-winged Blackbird Carouge à épaulettes G5 N5B,N5N

S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXB0010
Emberizidae Aimophila aestivalis Bachman's Sparrow Bruant des Pinèdes G3 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPBX91050
Emberizidae Aimophila cassinii Cassin's Sparrow Bruant de Cassin G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX91070
Emberizidae Ammodramus caudacutus Saltmarsh Sharp-tailed Sparrow Bruant à queue aiguë



SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA0050
Emberizidae Ammodramus henslowii Henslow's Sparrow Bruant de Henslow G4 N1B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA0030
Emberizidae Ammodramus leconteii Le Conte's Sparrow Bruant de Le Conte G4 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA0040
Emberizidae Ammodramus maritimus Seaside Sparrow Bruant maritime G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA0060
Emberizidae Ammodramus nelsoni Nelson's Sparrow Bruant de Nelson G5 N5B NAR
S3S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA0070
Emberizidae Ammodramus savannarum Grasshopper Sparrow Bruant sauterelle G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA0020
Emberizidae Amphispiza belli Sage Sparrow Bruant de Bell G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX97020
Emberizidae Calamospiza melanocorys Lark Bunting Bruant noir et blanc G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX98010
Emberizidae Calcarius lapponicus Lapland Longspur Bruant lapon G5 N5B,N5N

S3?N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBXA6020
Emberizidae Calcarius ornatus Chestnut-collared Longspur Bruant à ventre noir G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA6040
Emberizidae Calcarius pictus Smith's Longspur Bruant de Smith G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Transient ABPBXA6030
Cardinalidae Cardinalis cardinalis Northern Cardinal Cardinal rouge G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBX60010
Emberizidae Chondestes grammacus Lark Sparrow Bruant à joues marron G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX96010
Parulidae Dendroica caerulescens Black-throated Blue Warbler Paruline bleue G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03050
Parulidae Dendroica castanea Bay-breasted Warbler Paruline à poitrine baie G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBX03220
Parulidae Dendroica cerulea Cerulean Warbler Paruline azurée G4 N3B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03240
Parulidae Dendroica coronata Yellow-rumped Warbler Paruline à croupion jaune G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03060
Parulidae Dendroica coronata auduboni Audubon's Warbler
G5T5


SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABPBX03061
Parulidae Dendroica discolor Prairie Warbler Paruline des prés G5 N3N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03190
Parulidae Dendroica dominica Yellow-throated Warbler Paruline à gorge jaune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03130
Parulidae Dendroica fusca Blackburnian Warbler Paruline à gorge orangée G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03120
Parulidae Dendroica magnolia Magnolia Warbler Paruline à tête cendrée G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03030
Parulidae Dendroica nigrescens Black-throated Gray Warbler Paruline grise G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03070
Parulidae Dendroica occidentalis Hermit Warbler Paruline à tête jaune G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03090
Parulidae Dendroica palmarum Palm Warbler Paruline à couronne rousse G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03210
Parulidae Dendroica palmarum palmarum a Palm Warbler
G5T5


SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABPBX03212
Parulidae Dendroica pensylvanica Chestnut-sided Warbler Paruline à flancs marron G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03020
Parulidae Dendroica petechia Yellow Warbler Paruline jaune G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03010
Parulidae Dendroica pinus Pine Warbler Paruline des pins G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABPBX03170
Parulidae Dendroica striata Blackpoll Warbler Paruline rayée G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBX03230
Parulidae Dendroica tigrina Cape May Warbler Paruline tigrée G5 N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBX03040
Parulidae Dendroica townsendi Townsend's Warbler Paruline de Townsend G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03080
Parulidae Dendroica virens Black-throated Green Warbler Paruline à gorge noire G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03100
Icteridae Dolichonyx oryzivorus Bobolink Goglu des prés G5 N5B T Vulnerable S3S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBXA9010
Icteridae Euphagus carolinus Rusty Blackbird Quiscale rouilleux G4 N4B SC Endangered S2B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPBXB5010
Icteridae Euphagus cyanocephalus Brewer's Blackbird Quiscale de Brewer G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB5020
Parulidae Geothlypis trichas Common Yellowthroat Paruline masquée G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX12010
Parulidae Helmitheros vermivorum Worm-eating Warbler Paruline vermivore G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX08010
Parulidae Icteria virens Yellow-Breasted Chat Paruline polyglotte G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABPBX24010
Icteridae Icterus bullockii Bullock's Oriole Oriole de Bullock G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB9220
Icteridae Icterus galbula Baltimore Oriole Oriole de Baltimore G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPBXB9190
Icteridae Icterus prosthemelas Black-cowled Oriole Oriole monacal



SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental UnknownStatus Doubtful Non Absent ABPBXB90unk1
Icteridae Icterus spurius Orchard Oriole Oriole des vergers G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB9070
Emberizidae Junco hyemalis Dark-eyed Junco Junco ardoisé G5 N5B,N5N

S4S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBXA5020
Emberizidae Junco hyemalis montanus Montana Junco




SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABPBXA5028
Parulidae Limnothlypis swainsonii Swainson's Warbler Paruline de Swainson G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX09010
Emberizidae Melospiza georgiana Swamp Sparrow Bruant des marais G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA3030
Emberizidae Melospiza lincolnii Lincoln's Sparrow Bruant de Lincoln G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA3020
Emberizidae Melospiza melodia Song Sparrow Bruant chanteur G5 N5B,N5N

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA3010
Parulidae Mniotilta varia Black-and-White Warbler Paruline noir et blanc G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX05010
Icteridae Molothrus aeneus Bronzed Cowbird Vacher bronzé G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB7020
Icteridae Molothrus ater Brown-headed Cowbird Vacher à tête brune G5 N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXB7030
Icteridae Molothrus bonariensis Shiny Cowbird Vacher luisant G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB7010
Parulidae Oporornis agilis Connecticut Warbler Paruline à gorge grise G4 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX11020
Parulidae Oporornis formosus Kentucky Warbler Paruline du Kentucky G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX11010
Parulidae Oporornis philadelphia Mourning Warbler Paruline triste G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX11030
Parulidae Oporornis tolmiei Macgillivray's Warbler Paruline des buissons G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX11040
Parulidae Parula americana Northern Parula Paruline à collier G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX02010
Emberizidae Passerculus sandwichensis Savannah Sparrow Bruant des prés G5 N5B

S4S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX99010
Emberizidae Passerculus sandwichensis princeps Savannah Sparrow princeps ssp Bruant des prés, sous-espèce princeps G5T2 N1B SC
S1B 2007 02 02 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBX9901C
Emberizidae Passerella iliaca Fox Sparrow Bruant fauve G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA2010
Cardinalidae Passerina amoena Lazuli Bunting Passerin azuré G5


SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPBX64020
Cardinalidae Passerina caerulea Blue Grosbeak Guiraca bleu G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX64010
Cardinalidae Passerina ciris Painted Bunting Passerin nonpareil G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX64060
Cardinalidae Passerina cyanea Indigo Bunting Passerin indigo G5 N5B

S1?B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABPBX64030
Cardinalidae Pheucticus ludovicianus Rose-breasted Grosbeak Cardinal à poitrine rose G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBX61030
Cardinalidae Pheucticus melanocephalus Black-headed Grosbeak Cardinal à tête noire G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX61040
Emberizidae Pipilo chlorurus Green-tailed Towhee Tohi à queue verte G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX74010
Emberizidae Pipilo erythrophthalmus Eastern Towhee Tohi à flancs roux G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX74030
Emberizidae Pipilo maculatus Spotted Towhee Tohi tacheté G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX74080
Thraupidae Piranga ludoviciana Western Tanager Tangara à tête rouge G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX45050
Thraupidae Piranga olivacea Scarlet Tanager Tangara écarlate G5 N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABPBX45040
Thraupidae Piranga rubra Summer Tanager Tangara vermillon G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX45030
Emberizidae Plectrophenax nivalis Snow Bunting Bruant des neiges G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBXA8010
Emberizidae Pooecetes gramineus Vesper Sparrow Bruant vespéral G5 N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPBX95010
Parulidae Protonotaria citrea Prothonotary Warbler Paruline orangée G5 N1N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX07010
Icteridae Quiscalus major Boat-tailed Grackle
G5


SNA 2014 01 17
Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPBXB6060
Icteridae Quiscalus mexicanus Great-tailed Grackle Quiscale à longue queue G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB6050
Icteridae Quiscalus quiscula Common Grackle Quiscale bronzé G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXB6070
Parulidae Seiurus aurocapilla Ovenbird Paruline couronnée G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX10010
Parulidae Seiurus motacilla Louisiana Waterthrush Paruline hochequeue G5 N3B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX10030
Parulidae Seiurus noveboracensis Northern Waterthrush Paruline des ruisseaux G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX10020
Parulidae Setophaga ruticilla American Redstart Paruline flamboyante G5 N5B

S4S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX06010
Cardinalidae Spiza americana Dickcissel Dickcissel d'Amérique G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX65010
Emberizidae Spizella arborea American Tree Sparrow Bruant hudsonien G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBX94010
Emberizidae Spizella breweri Brewer's Sparrow Bruant de Brewer G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX94040
Emberizidae Spizella pallida Clay-colored Sparrow Bruant des plaines G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX94030
Emberizidae Spizella passerina Chipping Sparrow Bruant familier G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX94020
Emberizidae Spizella pusilla Field Sparrow Bruant des champs G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX94050
Icteridae Sturnella magna Eastern Meadowlark Sturnelle des prés G5 N5B T
SHB 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBXB2020
Icteridae Sturnella neglecta Western Meadowlark Sturnelle de l'Ouest G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB2030
Parulidae Vermivora celata Orange-crowned Warbler Paruline verdâtre G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABPBX01050
Parulidae Vermivora chrysoptera Golden-winged Warbler Paruline à ailes dorées G4 N4B T
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX01030
Parulidae Vermivora peregrina Tennessee Warbler Paruline obscure G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBX01040
Parulidae Vermivora pinus Blue-winged Warbler Paruline à ailes bleues G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX01020
Parulidae Vermivora ruficapilla Nashville Warbler Paruline à joues grises G5 N5B

S4S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX01060
Parulidae Vermivora ruficapilla ridgwayi Ridgway's Warbler




SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABPBX010un1
Parulidae Vermivora virginiae Virginia's Warbler Paruline de Virginia G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX01070
Parulidae Wilsonia canadensis Canada Warbler Paruline du Canada G5 N5B T Endangered S3B 2016 08 29 1 At Risk Breeding ABPBX16030
Parulidae Wilsonia citrina Hooded Warbler Paruline à capuchon G5 N3B T
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX16010
Parulidae Wilsonia pusilla Wilson's Warbler Paruline à calotte noire G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBX16020
Icteridae Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus Yellow-headed Blackbird Carouge à tête jaune G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB3010
Emberizidae Zonotrichia albicollis White-throated Sparrow Bruant à gorge blanche G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA4020
Emberizidae Zonotrichia atricapilla Golden-Crowned Sparrow Bruant à couronne dorée G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA4030
Emberizidae Zonotrichia leucophrys White-crowned Sparrow Bruant à couronne blanche G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABPBXA4040
Emberizidae Zonotrichia leucophrys gambelii a White-crowned Sparrow
G5TU


SNA 2010 04 27 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABPBXA4041
Emberizidae Zonotrichia querula Harris's Sparrow Bruant à face noire G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA4050
Fringillidae Acanthis flammea Common Redpoll Sizerin flammé G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBY06010
Fringillidae Acanthis hornemanni Hoary Redpoll Sizerin blanchâtre G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBY06020
Fringillidae Carduelis carduelis European Goldfinch Chardonneret élégant G5 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 8 Accidental Exotic Accidental Doubtful Non ABPBY06120
Fringillidae Carduelis pinus Pine Siskin Tarin des pins G5 N5

S2S3 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive
ABPBY06030
Fringillidae Carduelis tristis American Goldfinch Chardonneret jaune G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBY06110
Fringillidae Carpodacus mexicanus House Finch Roselin familier G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABPBY04040
Fringillidae Carpodacus purpureus Purple Finch Roselin pourpré G5 N5B,N5N

S4S5B,S3S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBY04020
Fringillidae Coccothraustes vespertinus Evening Grosbeak Gros-bec errant G5 N5 SC Vulnerable S3S4B,S3N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBY09020
Fringillidae Fringilla coelebs Common Chaffinch Pinson des arbres G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBY01010
Fringillidae Fringilla montifringilla Brambling Pinson du Nord G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBY01020
Fringillidae Loxia curvirostra Red Crossbill Bec-croisé des sapins G5 N5

S3S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBY05010
Fringillidae Loxia leucoptera White-winged Crossbill Bec-croisé bifascié G5 N5

S4S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBY05020
Fringillidae Pinicola enucleator Pine Grosbeak Durbec des sapins G5 N5

S2S3B,S5N 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPBY03010
Passeridae Passer domesticus House Sparrow Moineau domestique G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABPBZ01010
Petromyzontidae Petromyzon marinus Sea Lamprey Grande lamproie marine G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFBAA03010
Acipenseridae Acipenser oxyrinchus Atlantic Sturgeon Esturgeon noir G3 N3 T
S2 2015 08 13 2 May Be At Risk
AFCAA01040
Anguillidae Anguilla rostrata American Eel Anguille d'amérique G4 N4 T
S2 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCEA01010
Clupeidae Alosa aestivalis Blueback Herring Alsoe d'été G3G4 NNR NAR
S4 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCFA01010
Clupeidae Alosa pseudoharengus Alewife Gaspereau G5 N5

S3 2015 08 13 3 Sensitive
AFCFA01050
Clupeidae Alosa sapidissima American Shad Alose savoureuse G5 N4

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCFA01060
Salmonidae Coregonus clupeaformis Lake Whitefish Grand Corégone G5 N5

SNA 2015 08 13 4 Secure Exotic AFCHA01040
Salmonidae Coregonus huntsmani Atlantic Whitefish Corégone d'Acadie G1 N1 E Endangered S1 2015 08 13 7 Exotic
AFCHA01170
Salmonidae Oncorhynchus kisutch Coho Salmon Saumon coho G4 N4

SNA 2000 08 02 7 Exotic Exotic Absent AFCHA02030
Salmonidae Oncorhynchus mykiss Rainbow Trout Truite arc-en-ciel G5 N5

SNA 2015 08 13 7 Exotic Exotic AFCHA02090
Salmonidae Oncorhynchus tshawytscha Chinook Salmon Saumon chinook G5


SNA 2015 08 13

AFCHA02050
Salmonidae Salmo salar Atlantic Salmon Saumon atlantique G5 N4

S1 2015 08 13 2 May Be At Risk
AFCHA04060
Salmonidae Salmo salar (landlocked) Atlantic Salmon (landlocked) Saumon atlantique GNRTNR NNR

S1S2 2000 04 06

AFCHA04066
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 1 Atlantic Salmon - Inner Bay of Fundy pop. Saumon atlantique (pops de l'intérieur de la baie de Fundy) G5TNR N2 E
S1 2016 03 02 2 May Be At Risk
AFCHA04061
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 12 Atlantic Salmon - Gaspe - Southern Gulf of St Lawrence pop.
G5TNR
SC
S1 2017 02 09
Breeding AFCHA04162
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 4 Atlantic Salmon - Eastern Cape Breton pop.
G5TNR NNR E
S1 2017 02 09
Breeding AFCHA04064
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 6 Altantic Salmon - Nova Scotia Southern Upland pop.
G5TNR NNR E
S1 2017 02 09
Breeding AFCHA04A66
Salmonidae Salmo trutta Brown Trout Truite brune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 08 13 7 Exotic Exotic AFCHA04070
Salmonidae Salvelinus fontinalis Brook Trout Omble de fontaine G5 N5

S3 2015 08 13 3 Sensitive
AFCHA05030
Salmonidae Salvelinus namaycush Lake Trout Touladi G5 N5

S3 2015 08 13 3 Sensitive Exotic AFCHA05050
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax Rainbow Smelt Éperlan arc-en-ciel G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCHB02010
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax (landlocked) Landlocked Rainbow Smelt Éperlan nain "du lac" G5


S3 2000 08 03

AFCHB02030*1
Esocidae Esox niger Chain Pickerel Brochet maillée G5 N3 NAR
SNA 2015 08 13 7 Exotic Exotic AFCHD01040
Cyprinidae Carassius auratus Goldfish Carassin G5 NNA

SNA 2015 08 13 7 Exotic Exotic AFCJB04010
Cyprinidae Couesius plumbeus Lake Chub Méné de lac G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCJB06010
Cyprinidae Luxilus cornutus Common Shiner Méné à nageoires rouges G5 NNR

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCJB51060
Cyprinidae Margariscus margarita Pearl Dace Mulet perlé G5 N5

S3 2015 08 13 3 Sensitive
AFCJB54030
Cyprinidae Notemigonus crysoleucas Golden Shiner Chatte de l'est G5 N5

S4 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCJB27010
Cyprinidae Notropis heterolepis Blacknose Shiner Museau noir G4 N4

S4 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCJB28530
Cyprinidae Phoxinus eos Northern Redbelly Dace Ventre rouge du nord G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCJB31020
Cyprinidae Rhinichthys atratulus Blacknose Dace Naseux noir G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCJB37010
Cyprinidae Semotilus atromaculatus Creek Chub Mulet à cornes G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCJB41010
Cyprinidae Semotilus corporalis Fallfish Ouitouche G5 N5

SNR 2010 05 11 5 Undetermined
AFCJB41020
Catostomidae Catostomus catostomus Longnose Sucker, Longnose Whitefish Meunier rouge G5 N5

SNA 2016 03 02
Never Absent AFCJC02030
Catostomidae Catostomus commersonii White Sucker Meunier noir G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCJC02060
Ictaluridae Ameiurus nebulosus Brown Bullhead Barbotte brune G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCKA06050
Gadidae Gadus morhua Atlantic Cod Morue franche G5 N3 E,SC,DD
SNR 2000 10 05

AFCMA08020
Gadidae Microgadus tomcod Atlantic Tomcod Poulamon atlantique G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCMA02010
Cyprinodontidae Fundulus diaphanus (Mainland pop) Banded Killifish Mainland pop. Fondule barré G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCNB04060
Cyprinodontidae Fundulus heteroclitus Mummichog Choquemort G5 NNR

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCNB04080
Atherinidae Menidia menidia Atlantic Silverside Capucette G5 NNR

S3 2015 08 13

AFCND02040
Gasterosteidae Apeltes quadracus Fourspine Stickleback Épinoche à quatre épines G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 3 Sensitive
AFCPA01010
Gasterosteidae Culaea inconstans Brook Stickleback Épinoche à cinq épines G5 N5

S3 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCPA02010
Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus aculeatus Threespine Stickleback Épinoche à trois épines G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCPA03010
Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus wheatlandi Blackspotted Stickleback Épinoche tachetée G5 N5

SU 2015 08 13

AFCPA03020
Gasterosteidae Pungitius pungitius Ninespine Stickleback Épinoche à neuf épines G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCPA04010
Percichthyidae Morone americana White Perch Baret G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCQA01010
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis Striped Bass Bar rayé G5 N3? E,E,SC
S2S3 2015 08 13 2 May Be At Risk
AFCQA01040
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis pop. 1 Striped Bass- Southern Gulf of St Lawrence pop. Bar rayé - Population du sud du golfe Saint-Laurent G5TNR N3? SC
S2S3N 2016 03 02 2 May Be At Risk Non-breeding AFCQA01041
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis pop. 2 Striped Bass- Bay of Fundy pop. Bar rayé - Population de la baie de Fundy G5TNR N3? E
S1B 2000 08 03 2 May Be At Risk Breeding AFCQA01042
Centrarchidae Micropterus dolomieu Smallmouth Bass Achigan à petite bouche G5 N5

SNA 2015 08 13 7 Exotic Exotic AFCQB12020
Percidae Perca flavescens Yellow Perch Perchaude G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13 4 Secure
AFCQC03010
Lamnidae Carcharodon carcharias pop. 1 White Shark - Atlantic pop.
G? NNR E
SNR 2009 10 23
Accidental Transient AFDDE01011
Lamnidae Lamna nasus (NW Atlantic pop.) Porbeagle - NW Atlantic pop.
GNR NNR E
SNR 2009 10 23

AFDDE04020
Carcharhinidae Prionace glauca Blue Shark - Atlantic pop.
GNR NNR SC
SNR 2009 10 23
Transient AFDDG05011
Soricidae Blarina brevicauda Northern Short-tailed Shrew Grande musaraigne G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMABA03010
Soricidae Sorex arcticus Arctic Shrew Musaraigne arctique G5 N5

SNA 2000 01 24 4 Secure FalseReport Absent AMABA01190
Soricidae Sorex cinereus Cinereus Shrew Musaraigne cendree G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMABA01010
Soricidae Sorex dispar Long-tailed Shrew Musaraigne longicaude G4 N1N2 NAR
S2 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive
AMABA01210
Soricidae Sorex fumeus Smoky Shrew Musaraigne fuligineuse G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMABA01180
Soricidae Sorex hoyi American Pygmy Shrew Musaraigne pygmee G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMABA01250
Soricidae Sorex maritimensis Maritime Shrew Musaraigne des Maritimes ? G3 N3N4

S3 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMABA01380
Soricidae Sorex palustris American Water Shrew Musaraigne palustre G5 N5

S3S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMABA01150
Talpidae Condylura cristata Star-nosed Mole Condylure à nez etoile G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMABB05010
Vespertilionidae Eptesicus fuscus Big Brown Bat Grande Chauve-souris brune G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMACC04010
Vespertilionidae Lasionycteris noctivagans Silver-haired Bat Chauve-souris argentee G5 N5

SUB, S1M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding Absent AMACC02010
Vespertilionidae Lasiurus borealis Eastern Red Bat Chauve-souris rousse G5 N5

S1S2B, S1M 2017 03 02 2 May Be At Risk Breeding AMACC05010
Vespertilionidae Lasiurus cinereus Hoary Bat Chauve-souris cendree G5 N5

S1S2B, S1M 2017 03 02 2 May Be At Risk Breeding Absent AMACC05030
Vespertilionidae Myotis lucifugus Little Brown Myotis Petite chauve-souris brune G3 N3 E Endangered S1 2015 03 30 1 At Risk
AMACC01010
Vespertilionidae Myotis septentrionalis Northern Long-eared Myotis Chauve-souris nordique G1G3 N1N3 E Endangered S1 2015 03 30 1 At Risk
AMACC01150
Vespertilionidae Perimyotis subflavus Eastern Pipistrelle Pipistrelle de l'Est G3 N2N3 E Endangered S1 2015 03 30 1 At Risk
AMACC03020
Leporidae Lepus americanus Snowshoe Hare Lievre d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAEB03010
Leporidae Lepus arcticus Arctic Hare Lievre arctique G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic Absent AMAEB03030
Sciuridae Glaucomys sabrinus Northern Flying Squirrel Grand polatouche G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFB09020
Sciuridae Glaucomys volans Southern Flying Squirrel Petit Polatouche G5 N3 NAR
S2S3 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive
AMAFB09010
Sciuridae Marmota monax Woodchuck Marmotte commune G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFB03010
Sciuridae Sciurus carolinensis Eastern Grey Squirrel Écureuil gris G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic AMAFB07010
Sciuridae Tamias striatus Eastern Chipmunk Tamia raye G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFB02230
Sciuridae Tamiasciurus hudsonicus Red Squirrel Ecureuil roux G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFB08010
Castoridae Castor canadensis American Beaver Castor du Canada G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFE01010
Muridae Microtus chrotorrhinus Rock Vole Campagnol des rochers G4 N4

S2 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFF11090
Muridae Microtus pennsylvanicus Meadow Vole Campagnol des champs G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFF11010
Muridae Mus musculus House Mouse Souris commune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic AMAFF22010
Muridae Myodes gapperi Southern Red-backed Vole Campagnol à dos roux de Gapper G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFF09020
Muridae Ondatra zibethicus Common Muskrat Rat musqué G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFF15010
Muridae Peromyscus leucopus White-footed Deermouse Souris à pattes blanches G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFF03070
Muridae Peromyscus maniculatus North American Deermouse Souris sylvestre G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFF03040
Muridae Rattus norvegicus Brown Rat Rat surmulot G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic AMAFF21020
Muridae Rattus rattus Black Rat Rat noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic AMAFF21010
Muridae Synaptomys cooperi Southern Bog Lemming Campagnol-lemming de Cooper G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFF17010
Dipodidae Napaeozapus insignis Woodland Jumping Mouse Souris sauteuse des bois G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFH02010
Dipodidae Zapus hudsonius Meadow Jumping Mouse Souris sauteuse des champs G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFH01010
Erethizontidae Erethizon dorsatum North American Porcupine Porc-epic d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAFJ01010
Ziphiidae Hyperoodon ampullatus Northern Bottlenose Whale Baleine à bec commune G4 N3

SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGA04010
Ziphiidae Hyperoodon ampullatus (FU) Northern Bottlenose Whale - Bay of Fundy Hyperoodon boréal G4 N3

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGA04010.FU
Ziphiidae Hyperoodon ampullatus (GU) Northern Bottlenose Whale - Gulf of St Lawrence Hyperoodon boréal G4 N3

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGA04010.GU
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon bidens Sowerby's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de Sowerby G3 NNA SC
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGA02010
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon bidens (FU) Sowerby's Beaked Whale - Bay of Fundy Mesoplodon de Sowerby G3 NA SC
SNA 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMAGA02010.FU
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon bidens (SC) Sowerby's Beaked Whale - Scotian Shelf Mesoplodon de Sowerby G3 NA SC
SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGA02010.SC
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon densirostris Blainville's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de Blainville G4 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGA02020
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon densirostris (FU) Dense-beaked Whale - Bay of Fundy Mesoplodon de Blainville G4 NA

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGA02020.FU
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon mirus True's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de True G3 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGA02040
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon mirus (SC) True's Beaked Whale - Scotian Shelf Mesoplodon de True G3 NA

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGA02040.SC
Ziphiidae Ziphius cavirostris Cuvier's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de Cuvier G4 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGA03010
Ziphiidae Ziphius cavirostris (SC) Cuvier's Beaked Whale - Scotian Shelf Ziphius G4 NZN

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGA03010.SC
Kogiidae Kogia breviceps Pygmy Sperm Whale Cachalot pygmée G4 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGB02010
Kogiidae Kogia breviceps (FU) Pygmy Sperm Whale - Bay of Fundy
G4 NZN

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGB02010.FU
Kogiidae Kogia simus Dwarf Sperm Whale Cachalot nain G4 NNA

SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGB02020
Kogiidae Kogia simus (SC) Dwarf Sperm Whale - Scotian Shelf Cachalot nain G4 NU

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGB02020.SC
Physeteridae Physeter macrocephalus Sperm Whale Cachalot macrocéphale G3G4 N3N4 NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGC01010
Physeteridae Physeter macrocephalus (FU) Sperm Whale - Bay of Fundy Cachalot G3G4 N3N4

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGC01010.FU
Physeteridae Physeter macrocephalus (SC) Sperm Whale - Scotian Shelf Cachalot G3G4 N3N4

S3S4N 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGC01010.SC
Monodontidae Delphinapterus leucas Beluga Whale - St Lawrence Estuary pop. Bélouga (pop. du St-Laurent) G4 N3 E
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGD01010
Monodontidae Delphinapterus leucas (FU) Beluga - Bay of Fundy Bélouga G4 N4

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGD01010.FU
Monodontidae Delphinapterus leucas (SC) Beluga - Scotian Shelf Bélouga G4 N4

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGD01010.SC
Delphinidae Delphinus delphis Short-beaked Common Dolphin Dauphin commun G5 N4N5 NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGE03010
Delphinidae Delphinus delphis (FU) Common Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Dauphin commun G5 N4N5

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGE03010.FU
Delphinidae Delphinus delphis (GU) Common Dolphin - Gulf of St Lawrence Dauphin commun G5 N4N5

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGE03010.GU
Delphinidae Delphinus delphis (SC) Common Dolphin - Scotian Shelf Dauphin commun G5 N4N5

S4? 2001 05 15

AMAGE03010.SC
Delphinidae Globicephala melas Long-finned Pilot Whale Globicéphale noir de l'Atlantique G5 N4N5 NAR
S2S3 2001 01 05

AMAGE10010
Delphinidae Globicephala melas (FU) Long-finned Pilot Whale - Bay of Fundy Globicéphale noir de l'Atlantique G5 N4N5

S2S3 2001 05 15

AMAGE10010.FU
Delphinidae Globicephala melas (SC) Long-finned Pilot Whale - Scotian Shelf Globicéphale noir de l'Atlantique G5 N4N5

S4 2001 05 15

AMAGE10010.SC
Delphinidae Grampus griseus Risso's Dolphin Dauphin gris G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus Potential AMAGE08010
Delphinidae Grampus griseus (FU) Risso's Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Dauphin de Risso G5 NA

SNA 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus Potential AMAGE08010.FU
Delphinidae Grampus griseus (SC) Risso's Dolphin - Scotian Shelf Dauphin de Risso G5 NA

SNA 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus Potential AMAGE08010.SC
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus acutus Atlantic White-sided Dolphin Dauphin à flancs blancs G4 N4 NAR
S3S4 2001 01 05

AMAGE14010
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus acutus (FU) Atlantic White-sided Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Dauphin à flancs blancs G4 N4N5

S3S4 2001 05 15

AMAGE14010.FU
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus acutus (GU) Atlantic White-sided Dolphin - Gulf of St Lawrence Dauphin à flancs blancs G4 N4N5

S4 2001 05 15

AMAGE14010.GU
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus acutus (SC) Atlantic White-sided Dolphin - Scotian Shelf Dauphin à flancs blancs G4 N4N5

S4 2001 05 15

AMAGE14010.SC
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus albirostris White-beaked Dolphin Dauphin à nez blanc G4 N4 NAR
S1 2001 01 05

AMAGE06010
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus albirostris (FU) White-beaked Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Dauphin à nez blanc G4 N4

S1 2001 05 15

AMAGE06010.FU
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus albirostris (SC) White-beaked Dolphin - Scotian Shelf Dauphin à nez blanc G4 N4

SU 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus AMAGE06010.SC
Delphinidae Orcinus orca (FU) Killer Whale - Bay of Fundy Épaulard G4G5 N3

S1 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGE07010.FU
Delphinidae Orcinus orca (GU) Killer Whale - Gulf of St Lawrence Épaulard G4G5 N3

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGE07010.GU
Delphinidae Orcinus orca (NW Atlantic / E. Arctic pop.) Killer Whale - NW Atlantic / E. Arctic pop. Épaulard G4G5 N4 SC
SNA 2008 01 21
Accidental AMAGE07010
Delphinidae Orcinus orca (SC) Killer Whale - Scotian Shelf Épaulard G4G5 N3

S1? 2001 05 15

AMAGE07010.SC
Delphinidae Stenella coeruleoalba Striped Dolphin Dauphin bleu G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGE01050
Delphinidae Stenella coeruleoalba (FU) Striped Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Dauphin bleu et blanc G5 NZN

SNA 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus Potential Non-breeding AMAGE01050.FU
Delphinidae Stenella coeruleoalba (GU) Striped Dolphin - Gulf of St Lawrence Dauphin bleu et blanc G5 NZN

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGE01050.GU
Delphinidae Stenella coeruleoalba (SC) Striped Dolphin - Scotian Shelf Dauphin bleu et blanc G5 NZN

SNR 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus Non-breeding AMAGE01050.SC
Delphinidae Tursiops truncatus Bottlenose Dolphin Dauphin à gros nez G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGE04010
Delphinidae Tursiops truncatus (FU) Bottle-nosed Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Grand dauphin G5 NA

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGE04010.FU
Delphinidae Tursiops truncatus (GU) Bottle-nosed Dolphin - Gulf of St Lawrence Grand dauphin G5 NA

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGE04010.GU
Delphinidae Tursiops truncatus (SC) Bottle-nosed Dolphin - Scotian Shelf Grand dauphin G5 NA

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGE04010.SC
Phocoenidae Phocoena phocoena (FU) Harbour Porpoise (NW Atlantic pop.) - Bay of Fundy Marsouin commun G4G5 N3 SC
S4 2001 05 15

AMAGF01010.FU
Phocoenidae Phocoena phocoena (NW Atlantic pop.) Harbour Porpoise - Northwest Atlantic pop. Marsouin commun G4G5 N3 SC
S4 2001 01 05

AMAGF01010
Phocoenidae Phocoena phocoena (SC) Harbour Porpoise (NW Atlantic pop.) - Scotian Shelf Marsouin commun G4G5 N3 SC
SU 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus AMAGF01010.SC
Eschrichtidae Eschrichtius robustus pop. 2 Gray Whale - Atlantic pop. Baleine grise (pop. de l'Atlantique) G4TX NX XT
SX 2013 12 11 0.1 Extirpated UnknownStatus Potential Absent AMAGG01013
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera acutorostrata Common Minke Whale Petit Rorqual G5 N5

S4 2001 01 05

AMAGH01030
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera acutorostrata (FU) Minke Whale - Bay of Fundy Baleinoptère à museau pointu G5 N4N5

S4 2001 05 15

AMAGH01030.FU
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera acutorostrata (SC) Minke Whale - Scotian Shelf Baleinoptère à museau pointu G5 N4N5

S4 2001 05 15

AMAGH01030.SC
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis Sei Whale (Atlantic pop.) Rorqual boréal G3 N3 DD
S1S2 2001 01 05

AMAGH01020
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis (FU) Sei Whale - Bay of Fundy Baleinoptère de Rudolphi G3 NU DD
S1S2 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGH01020.FU
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis (GU) Sei Whale - Gulf of St Lawrence Baleinoptère de Rudolphi G3 NU DD
SU 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus Non-breeding AMAGH01020.GU
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis (SC) Sei Whale - Scotian Shelf Baleinoptère de Rudolphi G3 NU DD
SU 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus Non-breeding AMAGH01020.SC
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera physalus Fin Whale - Atlantic pop. Baleine fin (pop. de l'Atlantique) G3G4 N3 SC
S2S3 2001 01 05

AMAGH01010
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera physalus (FU) Fin Whale - Bay of Fundy Baleine fin G3G4 N2 SC
S2S3N 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGH01010.FU
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera physalus (SC) Fin Whale - Scotian Shelf Baleine fin G3G4 N2 SC
S1 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGH01010.SC
Balaenopteridae Megaptera novaeangliae Humpback Whale (NW Atlantic pop.) Rorqual à bosse G4 N4 NAR
S3 2001 01 05

AMAGH02010
Balaenopteridae Megaptera novaeangliae (pop. 2 FU) Humpback Whale (NW Atlantic pop.) - Bay of Fundy Baleine à bosse G3 N2N3 NAR
S3 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGH02010.FU
Balaenopteridae Megaptera novaeangliae (pop. 2 SC) Humpback Whale (NW Atlantic pop.) - Scotian Shelf Baleine à bosse G3 N2N3 NAR
S3 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGH02010.SC
Balaenidae Balaena mysticetus Bowhead Whale (Bering-Chukchi-Beaufort pop.) Baleine boréale (pops de Béring, Tchouktches et Beaufort) G3 N1N2 T
SNA 2000 10 05
UnknownStatus Potential Absent AMAGJ01020
Balaenidae Eubalaena glacialis North Atlantic Right Whale Baleine noire G1 N1 E
S1 2001 01 05

AMAGJ02010
Canidae Canis latrans Eastern Coyote Coyote G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAJA01010
Canidae Canis lupus Gray Wolf Loup gris G4G5 N5 NAR Extirpated SX 2015 03 30 0.1 Extirpated Absent AMAJA01030
Canidae Vulpes lagopus Arctic Fox Renard arctique G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient AMAJA02010
Canidae Vulpes vulpes Red Fox Renard roux G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAJA03010
Ursidae Ursus americanus American Black Bear Ours noir G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAJB01010
Odobenidae Odobenus rosmarus rosmarus Atlantic Walrus Morse de l'Atlantique G4TNR NNR SC Extirpated SNA 2000 09 27 0.1 Extirpated Accidental AMAJD01011
Procyonidae Procyon lotor Northern Raccoon Raton laveur G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAJE02010
Mustelidae Lontra canadensis North American River Otter Loutre de rivière G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAJF10010
Mustelidae Martes americana American Marten Martre d'Amérique G5 N5
Endangered S1 2015 03 30 1 At Risk
AMAJF01040
Mephitidae Mephitis mephitis Striped Skunk Mouffette rayée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAJF06010
Mustelidae Mustela erminea Short-tailed Weasel Hermine G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAJF02010
Mustelidae Neovison macrodon Sea Mink Vison de mer GX NX X Extinct SX 2000 01 26 0.2 Extinct Unconfirmed Absent AMAJF02054
Mustelidae Neovison vison American Mink Vison d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAJF02050
Mustelidae Pekania pennanti Fisher Pekan G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive
AMAJF01020
Phocidae Cystophora cristata Hooded Seal Phoque à capuchon G4G5 N4N5 NAR
SNR 2004 03 17

AMAJG05010
Phocidae Halichoerus grypus Gray Seal Phoque gris G4G5 N4N5 NAR
SNR 2004 03 17

AMAJG03010
Phocidae Pagophilus groenlandicus Harp Seal Phoque du Groenland G5 N5

SNR 2006 06 13

AMAJG07010
Phocidae Phoca vitulina Harbour Seal Phoque commun G5 N5 DD
SNR 2000 10 05

AMAJG01010
Felidae Felis catus Feral Cat Chat



SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic
AMAJH01070
Felidae Lynx canadensis Canadian Lynx Lynx du Canada G5 N5 NAR Endangered S1 2015 03 30 1 At Risk
AMAJH03010
Felidae Lynx rufus Bobcat Lynx roux G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMAJH03020
Felidae Puma concolor Cougar Cougar G5 N4

SU 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined
AMAJH04010
Felidae Puma concolor pop. 1 Eastern Cougar
G5THQ NH DD
SU 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus AMAJH04012
Suidae Sus scrofa Wild Boar Sanglier G5


SNA 2016 03 02 7 Exotic UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMALA01010
Cervidae Alces americanus Moose Orignal G5 N5
Endangered S1 2015 03 30 1 At Risk
AMALC03010
Cervidae Alces americanus pop. 1 Moose (Cape Breton pop.)
G5TNR NNR

S5 2000 09 25

AMALC03011
Cervidae Odocoileus virginianus White-tailed Deer Cerf de Virginie G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
AMALC02020
Cervidae Rangifer tarandus Caribou Caribou G5 N5

SX 2015 03 30
Absent AMALC04010
Cervidae Rangifer tarandus pop. 2 Woodland Caribou (Atlantic-Gaspésie pop.) Caribou des bois (pop. de la Gaspésie-Atlantique) G5T1Q NNR E Extirpated SX 2015 03 30 0.1 Extirpated Absent AMALC04014
Equidae Equus caballus Feral Horse Cheval GNA NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic AMATA01010
Cheloniidae Caretta caretta Loggerhead Sea Turtle Tortue caouanne G3 NNA E
SNA 1999 11 19
Accidental Non ARAAA01010
Cheloniidae Lepidochelys kempii Kemp's Ridley Sea Turtle Tortue de Kemp G1 NNA

SNA 2000 03 29
Accidental Non ARAAA04010
Chelydridae Chelydra serpentina Snapping Turtle Tortue serpentine G5 N5 SC Vulnerable S3 2014 03 30 3 Sensitive
ARAAB01010
Dermochelyidae Dermochelys coriacea (Atlantic pop.) Leatherback Sea Turtle - Atlantic pop. Tortue luth G2 N1N2 E
S1S2N 1999 11 19
Non-breeding ARAAC01010
Emydidae Chrysemys picta Painted Turtle Tortue peinte G5 N5

S4S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
ARAAD01010
Emydidae Chrysemys picta picta Eastern Painted Turtle Tortue peinte G5T5 NNR

S4S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
ARAAD01014
Emydidae Emydoidea blandingii Blanding's Turtle - Nova Scotia pop. Tortue mouchetée (pop. de N-É.) G4 N4 E Endangered S1 2014 03 30 1 At Risk
ARAAD04010
Emydidae Glyptemys insculpta Wood Turtle Tortue des bois G3 N3 T Threatened S2 2014 03 30 3 Sensitive
ARAAD02020
Emydidae Trachemys scripta elegans Pond Slider Tortue à oreille rouges G5T5


SNA 2014 03 30 7 Exotic
ARAAD09012
Colubridae Diadophis punctatus Ring-necked Snake Couleuvre à collier G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
ARADB10010
Colubridae Diadophis punctatus edwardsii Northern Ringneck Snake Couleuvre à collier G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
ARADB10014
Colubridae Opheodrys vernalis Smooth Greensnake Couleuvre verte G5 N5

S4 2014 03 30 4 Secure
ARADB47010
Colubridae Storeria occipitomaculata Red-bellied Snake Couleuvre à ventre rouge G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
ARADB34030
Colubridae Storeria occipitomaculata occipitomaculata Northern Redbelly Snake Couleuvre à ventre rouge G5T5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
ARADB34032
Colubridae Thamnophis sauritus pop. 3 Eastern Ribbonsnake - Atlantic pop. Couleuvre mince (pop. de l'Atlantique) G5 N4 T Threatened S2S3 2014 03 30 1 At Risk
ARADB36120
Colubridae Thamnophis sirtalis Common Gartersnake Couleuvre rayée G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
ARADB36130
Colubridae Thamnophis sirtalis pallidulus Maritime Garter Snake Couleuvre rayée G5T5 NNR

S5 2014 03 30 4 Secure
ARADB3613E
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera musculus pop. 1 Blue Whale - Atlantic pop. Rorqual bleu - Population de l'Atlantique G3G4TNR
E
S1 2001 05 15
Non-breeding COSEWIC717
Ziphiidae Hyperoodon ampullatus pop. 1 Northern Bottlenose Whale - Scotian Shelf pop. Baleine à bec commune (Population du plateau néo-écossais)

E
S1 2011 05 12

COSEWIC23
Branchinectidae Branchinecta paludosa Circumpolar Fairy Shrimp
G5 N5

SNR 2002 03 08

ICBRA03130
Chirocephalidae Eubranchipus intricatus Smoothlip Fairy Shrimp
G4 N4

SNR 2002 03 08

ICBRA01020
Crangonyctidae Crangonyx richmondensis Ellis Bog Crangonyctic
G5 N5

SNR 2009 10 23

ICMAL06110
Cambaridae Orconectes limosus Spineycheek Crayfish Écrevisse à épines G5 NNA

SNA 2014 12 30 7 Exotic
ICMAL11480
Blattidae Blatta orientalis Oriental Cockroach




SNA 2015 01 15

IIBLA10010
Blattellidae Blattella germanica German Cockroach




SNA 2015 01 15

IIBLA01010
Blattellidae Ectobius lapponicus





SNA 2015 01 15

IIBLA02010
Blattidae Periplaneta americana American Cockroach




SNA 2015 01 15

IIBLA11010
Blattidae Periplaneta australasiae Australian Cockroach




SNA 2015 01 15

IIBLA11020
Blattidae Periplaneta brunnea Brown Cockroach




SNA 2015 01 15
UnknownStatus IIBLA11030
Blattellidae Supella longipalpa brownbanded cockroach




SNA 2015 01 15

IIBLA04010
Carabidae Badister ocularis a Ground Beetle




S1S2 2013 12 11 2 May Be At Risk
IICO194842
Carabidae Abax parallelepipedus a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL0S010
Curculionidae Acallodes saltoides A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6P0
Chrysomelidae Acalymma vittatum a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHN020
Curculionidae Acalyptus carpini a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD030
Cerambycidae Acanthocinus pusillus A Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL2D020
Bruchidae Acanthoscelides obtectus Bean Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBT060
Curculionidae Acanthoscelidius acephalus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD060
Staphylinidae Acidota crenata a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ570
Staphylinidae Acidota subcarinata a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ020
Dytiscidae Acilius athabascae a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLT7010
Dytiscidae Acilius mediatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLT7020
Dytiscidae Acilius semisulcatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLT7030
Cerambycidae Acmaeops discoideus a long-horned beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLER010
Cerambycidae Acmaeops proteus a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLER020
Cerambycidae Acmaeopsoides rufula A Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLZ3010
Curculionidae Acoptus suturalis a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD070
Staphylinidae Acrolocha diffusa A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ600
Scarabaeidae Acrossus rubripennis A Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT210
Staphylinidae Acrotona subpygmaea a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLV140
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis aspera





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1020
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis castanea A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1030
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis cognata A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1040
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis fascicularis A Water-penny Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLT1070
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis grandicollis A Water-penny Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLT1080
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis haldemani A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1090
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis insularis A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1110
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis intermedia A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1120
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis josephi A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1130
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis longipennis A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1140
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis silvatica A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1200
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis volans A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1230
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis xanthocera A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1240
Staphylinidae Actiastes globifer A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ660
Carabidae Acupalpus canadensis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL87010
Carabidae Acupalpus carus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL87050
Carabidae Acupalpus nanellus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL87070
Carabidae Acupalpus pauperculus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL87090
Carabidae Acupalpus pumilus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL870A0
Phalacridae Acylomus pugetanus A Shining Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRH090
Staphylinidae Acylophorus caseyi a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ050
Staphylinidae Acylophorus pronus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ080
Coccinellidae Adalia bipunctata Two-spotted Lady Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ5010
Aderidae Aderus populneus an Antlike Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPF010
Scarabaeidae Aegialia arenaria A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL64150
Scarabaeidae Aegialia lacustris a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL64090
Scarabaeidae Aegialia opifex a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL64100
Cerambycidae Aegomorphus modestus A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL0B010
Histeridae Aeletes politus a Hister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQM020
Elateridae Aeolus mellillus Sweet Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL3010
Nitidulidae Afrogethes canadensis A Sap-feeding Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE430
Dytiscidae Agabus ambiguus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52190
Dytiscidae Agabus anthracinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52100
Dytiscidae Agabus bicolor a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52050
Dytiscidae Agabus bifarius a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52220
Dytiscidae Agabus confinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52060
Dytiscidae Agabus discolor a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52230
Dytiscidae Agabus erichsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52110
Dytiscidae Agabus erythropterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52240
Dytiscidae Agabus inscriptus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52070
Dytiscidae Agabus larsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52540
Dytiscidae Agabus leptapsis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52140
Dytiscidae Agabus obtusatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52150
Dytiscidae Agabus phaeopterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52290
Dytiscidae Agabus punctulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52160
Dytiscidae Agabus semipunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52300
Dytiscidae Agabus seriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52320
Dytiscidae Agabus subfuscatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52330
Staphylinidae Agaricomorpha websteri A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ6F0
Leiodidae Agathidium atronitens A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K060
Leiodidae Agathidium depressum A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K120
Leiodidae Agathidium difforme A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K130
Leiodidae Agathidium exiguum A Round Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICOL6K150
Leiodidae Agathidium fawcettae A Round Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6K160
Leiodidae Agathidium mollinum A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K210
Leiodidae Agathidium oniscoides A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K230
Leiodidae Agathidium pulchrum A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K250
Leiodidae Agathidium rubellum A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K290
Leiodidae Agathidium rusticum A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K300
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus guttatus A Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRT310
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus leopardus A Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT340
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus manitobensis A Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT350
Carabidae Agonum aeruginosum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H150
Carabidae Agonum affine a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H160
Carabidae Agonum anchomenoides a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL4H180
Carabidae Agonum canadense a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H190
Carabidae Agonum consimile a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H200
Carabidae Agonum crenistriatum a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL4H030
Carabidae Agonum cupripennis a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H120
Carabidae Agonum darlingtoni a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL4H040
Carabidae Agonum deceptivum a Ground Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL4H0D0
Carabidae Agonum extensicolle a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H240
Carabidae Agonum fidele a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H260
Carabidae Agonum gratiosum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H280
Carabidae Agonum harrisii a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H290
Carabidae Agonum lutulentum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H300
Carabidae Agonum melanarium a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H310
Carabidae Agonum metallescens a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H320
Carabidae Agonum muelleri a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL4H330
Carabidae Agonum mutatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H100
Carabidae Agonum octopunctatum a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL4H360
Carabidae Agonum picicornoides a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL4H070
Carabidae Agonum placidum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H390
Carabidae Agonum propinquum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL4H400
Carabidae Agonum retractum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H410
Carabidae Agonum sordens a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H430
Carabidae Agonum tenue a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H450
Carabidae Agonum thoreyi a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H460
Carabidae Agonum trigeminum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H130
Buprestidae Agrilus anxius Bronze Birch Borer




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV0040
Buprestidae Agrilus cephalicus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0100
Buprestidae Agrilus criddlei a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0120
Buprestidae Agrilus cuprescens Rose Stem Girdler




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLV0090
Buprestidae Agrilus frosti a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0180
Buprestidae Agrilus granulatus A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0470
Buprestidae Agrilus pensus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV0280
Buprestidae Agrilus politus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0290
Buprestidae Agrilus sayi a metallic wood-boring beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0330
Elateridae Agriotes collaris a Click Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL4040
Elateridae Agriotes fucosus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL4050
Elateridae Agriotes limosus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL4070
Elateridae Agriotes lineatus Lined Click Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL4160
Elateridae Agriotes mancus a Click Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL4080
Elateridae Agriotes obscurus Dusky Wireworm




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL4170
Elateridae Agriotes quebecensis a Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLL4110
Elateridae Agriotes sputator A Click Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL4200
Elateridae Agriotes stabilis a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL4120
Silvanidae Ahasverus advena a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8X010
Trogossitidae Airora cylindrica a Bark-gnawing Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSF010
Staphylinidae Aleochara bilineata a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLG2060
Staphylinidae Aleochara bimaculata A Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG2040
Staphylinidae Aleochara castaneipennis a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG2020
Staphylinidae Aleochara curtula a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLG2070
Staphylinidae Aleochara fumata a beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLG2030
Staphylinidae Aleochara gracilicornis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG2080
Staphylinidae Aleochara inexspectata A Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG2050
Staphylinidae Aleochara lacertina a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG2090
Staphylinidae Aleochara lanuginosa a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLG2100
Staphylinidae Aleochara litoralis A Staphylinid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG2120
Staphylinidae Aleochara tahoensis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG2190
Staphylinidae Aleochara verna a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLG2210
Anthribidae Allandrus bifasciatus a Fungus Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ010
Anthribidae Allandrus populi a Fungus Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ030
Tenebrionidae Alobates pensylvanicus A Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBB040
Tenebrionidae Alphitobius diaperinus a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC010
Chrysomelidae Altica ambiens a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL05060
Chrysomelidae Altica browni a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL05080
Chrysomelidae Altica carduorum A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL05280
Chrysomelidae Altica chalybea Grape Flea Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL05020
Chrysomelidae Altica corni a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL05100
Chrysomelidae Altica kalmiae a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL05140
Chrysomelidae Altica sylvia a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL05210
Chrysomelidae Altica tombacina a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL05220
Chrysomelidae Altica ulmi a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL05230
Curculionidae Amalus scortillum a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5P0
Carabidae Amara aenea a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB9210
Carabidae Amara apricaria a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB9040
Carabidae Amara aulica a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB90C0
Carabidae Amara avida a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9240
Carabidae Amara bifrons a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB9450
Carabidae Amara communis a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB90N0
Carabidae Amara convexa a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLB9260
Carabidae Amara cupreolata a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9060
Carabidae Amara familiaris a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB9300
Carabidae Amara flebilis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLB9160
Carabidae Amara fulva a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB90U0
Carabidae Amara gibba a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLB90V0
Carabidae Amara lacustris a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLB9120
Carabidae Amara laevipennis a Ground Beetle
G?


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9010
Carabidae Amara latior a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9090
Carabidae Amara littoralis a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLB9100
Carabidae Amara lunicollis a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9340
Carabidae Amara musculis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9350
Carabidae Amara neoscotica a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9170
Carabidae Amara obesa a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9110
Carabidae Amara otiosa a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB91C0
Carabidae Amara ovata a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB9200
Carabidae Amara pallipes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9360
Carabidae Amara patruelis a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9370
Carabidae Amara pennsylvanica a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLB9130
Carabidae Amara quenseli a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9380
Carabidae Amara rubrica a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLB9390
Carabidae Amara torrida a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9420
Anthicidae Amblyderus granularis an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLJJ030
Anthicidae Amblyderus pallens an Antlike Flower Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLJJ040
Curculionidae Ambrosiophilus atratus A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6X0
Staphylinidae Amischa analis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ6TO
Elateridae Ampedus apicatus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV020
Elateridae Ampedus areolatus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV030
Elateridae Ampedus collaris





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV040
Elateridae Ampedus deletus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV270
Elateridae Ampedus evansi a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV050
Elateridae Ampedus fusculus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBV290
Elateridae Ampedus laesus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV070
Elateridae Ampedus laurentinus a Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLBV080
Elateridae Ampedus luctuosus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV100
Elateridae Ampedus melsheimeri a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV120
Elateridae Ampedus mixtus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV140
Elateridae Ampedus molestus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV310
Elateridae Ampedus nigricans a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV150
Elateridae Ampedus nigricollis a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBV160
Elateridae Ampedus protervus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV320
Elateridae Ampedus pullus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV190
Elateridae Ampedus rubricus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV200
Elateridae Ampedus sanguinipennis a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBV210
Elateridae Ampedus sayi a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV220
Elateridae Ampedus semicinctus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV230
Hydrophilidae Anacaena limbata a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQN020
Hydrophilidae Anacaena lutescens A Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQN090
Cerambycidae Analeptura lineola a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0F010
Staphylinidae Anaquedius vernix a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0D0
Melandryidae Anaspis flavipennis a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRU010
Melandryidae Anaspis nigrina a Scraptiid Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRU020
Melandryidae Anaspis rufa a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRU030
Cerambycidae Anastrangalia sanguinea a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL0G020
Coccinellidae Anatis mali a Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ6010
Tenebrionidae Androchirus erythropus a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSC030
Cerambycidae Anelaphus parallelus a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0E020
Cerambycidae Anelaphus villosus a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL0E030
Curculionidae Anisandrus dispar A Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6Y0
Curculionidae Anisandrus obesus A Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6Z0
Curculionidae Anisandrus sayi A Bark Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD700
Carabidae Anisodactylus discoideus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL7U020
Carabidae Anisodactylus harrisii a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U050
Carabidae Anisodactylus kirbyi a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U060
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigerrimus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U100
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigrita a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U110
Carabidae Anisodactylus rusticus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL7U130
Carabidae Anisodactylus sanctaecrucis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U140
Chrysomelidae Anisostena nigrita A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL40010
Coccinellidae Anisosticta bitriangularis Marsh Lady Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ7010
Leiodidae Anisotoma basalis Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQU030
Leiodidae Anisotoma blanchardi Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU040
Leiodidae Anisotoma discolor Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU050
Leiodidae Anisotoma errans Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU060
Leiodidae Anisotoma geminata Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU080
Leiodidae Anisotoma inops Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQU100
Leiodidae Anisotoma obsoleta Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQU110
Ptinidae Anobium punctatum Furniture Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLTR010
Cerambycidae Anoplodera pubera A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3H010
Elateridae Anostirus vernalis A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE550
Staphylinidae Anotylus insecatus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN8040
Staphylinidae Anotylus rugosus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN8030
Staphylinidae Anotylus tetracarinatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN8090
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus convexulus a Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQA010
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus ochraceus a Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQA020
Anthicidae Anthicus cervinus an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL49090
Anthicidae Anthicus coracinus an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL49100
Anthicidae Anthicus flavicans Golden Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL49040
Anthicidae Anthicus haldemani an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL49110
Anthicidae Anthicus scabriceps an Antlike Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL49150
Curculionidae Anthonomopsis mixta a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD090
Curculionidae Anthonomus corvulus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL8S060
Curculionidae Anthonomus elongatus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S070
Curculionidae Anthonomus haematopus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S080
Curculionidae Anthonomus lecontei a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S100
Curculionidae Anthonomus molochinus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S110
Curculionidae Anthonomus musculus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S120
Curculionidae Anthonomus pictus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S310
Curculionidae Anthonomus profundus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S140
Curculionidae Anthonomus quadrigibbus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL8S160
Curculionidae Anthonomus signatus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL8S180
Curculionidae Anthonomus subfasciatus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S190
Cerambycidae Anthophylax attenuatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0H010
Cerambycidae Anthophylax cyaneus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0H020
Cerambycidae Anthophylax viridis a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0H030
Dermestidae Anthrenus castaneae a Dermestid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL8K010
Dermestidae Anthrenus fuscus a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8K020
Dermestidae Anthrenus museorum a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8K030
Dermestidae Anthrenus scrophulariae a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8K040
Dermestidae Anthrenus verbasci a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8K050
Scarabaeidae Aphodius fimetarius A Dung Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL12140
Chrysomelidae Aphthona cyparissiae a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLHR010
Chrysomelidae Aphthona nigriscutis A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLHR020
Carabidae Apristus latens a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLC1010
Carabidae Apristus subsulcatus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLC1020
Cerambycidae Arhopalus foveicollis a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV2020
Staphylinidae Arpedium angulare A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ760
Brentidae Arrenodes minutus Oak Timberworm




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL01010
Tenebrionidae Arthromacra aenea a Lagriid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSC040
Oedemeridae Asclera puncticollis a False Blister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRG010
Oedemeridae Asclera ruficollis a False Blister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRG020
Cerambycidae Asemum striatum a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0J010
Staphylinidae Astenus cinctus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBX090
Cerambycidae Astyleiopus variegatus A Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL0V010
Cerambycidae Astylopsis macula a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZ4030
Cerambycidae Astylopsis sexguttata A Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLZ4020
Cantharidae Atalantycha bilineata A Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPS060
Staphylinidae Atheta acadiensis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93070
Staphylinidae Atheta amicula A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL93110
Staphylinidae Atheta annexa A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93010
Staphylinidae Atheta brunswickensis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93170
Staphylinidae Atheta celata A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL93240
Staphylinidae Atheta dadopora A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93310
Staphylinidae Atheta districta A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93320
Staphylinidae Atheta fanatica A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93330
Staphylinidae Atheta frosti A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93370
Staphylinidae Atheta hampshirensis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93390
Staphylinidae Atheta klagesi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93430
Staphylinidae Atheta longicornis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL93450
Staphylinidae Atheta modesta A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93490
Staphylinidae Atheta novaescotiae A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93530
Staphylinidae Atheta particula a rove beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93550
Staphylinidae Atheta pennsylvanica A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93570
Staphylinidae Atheta platonoffi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93590
Staphylinidae Atheta prudhoensis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93610
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudocrenuliventris a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93620
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudomodesta A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93650
Staphylinidae Atheta remulsa A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93690
Staphylinidae Atheta savardae a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93730
Staphylinidae Atheta ventricosa





SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93060
Staphylinidae Atheta vestita A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL93840
Histeridae Atholus perplexus A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM410
Elateridae Athous acanthus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE010
Elateridae Athous brightwelli a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE020
Elateridae Athous campyloides A Click Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQE580
Elateridae Athous cucullatus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE030
Elateridae Athous orvus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE060
Elateridae Athous posticus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE070
Elateridae Athous productus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE080
Elateridae Athous rufifrons a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE090
Elateridae Athous scapularis a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE100
Cryptophagidae Atomaria apicalis A Silken Fungus Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQA140
Cryptophagidae Atomaria distincta A Silken Fungus Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQA170
Cryptophagidae Atomaria ephippiata a Silken Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQA070
Cryptophagidae Atomaria fuscata A Silken Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQA180
Cryptophagidae Atomaria lederi A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA200
Cryptophagidae Atomaria lewisi A Silken Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQA210
Cryptophagidae Atomaria nigrirostris A Silken Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQA230
Cryptophagidae Atomaria pusilla A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA260
Cryptophagidae Atomaria testacea A Silken Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQA300
Cryptophagidae Atomaria wollastoni A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA320
Carabidae Atranus pubescens a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9Y010
Staphylinidae Atrecus americanus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0F0
Staphylinidae Atrecus macrocephalus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0G0
Dermestidae Attagenus pellio





SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8L030
Dermestidae Attagenus unicolor Black Carpet Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8L050
Melyridae Attalus terminalis A Soft-winged Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRA160
Attelabidae Auletobius cassandrae a Leaf and Bud Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPL040
Curculionidae Auleutes epilobii a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0B0
Throscidae Aulonothroscus constrictor a Throscid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSE010
Staphylinidae Autalia rivularis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ7E0
Carabidae Badister grandiceps a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLG9030
Carabidae Badister micans A Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG9040
Carabidae Badister neopulchellus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLG9050
Carabidae Badister obtusus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLG9070
Histeridae Baeckmanniolus dimidiatipennis A Clown Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQM430
Staphylinidae Baeocera congenera a shining fungus beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBY050
Staphylinidae Baeocera youngi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBY120
Curculionidae Bagous americanus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0E0
Curculionidae Bagous restrictus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0M0
Curculionidae Bagous transversus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0P0
Chrysomelidae Baliosus nervosus Basswood Leafminer




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAE010
Curculionidae Barynotus moerens A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7A0
Curculionidae Barynotus obscurus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7B0
Curculionidae Barynotus schoenherri A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7C0
Curculionidae Barypeithes pellucidus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0Y0
Chrysomelidae Bassareus formosus a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLHK010
Staphylinidae Batrisodes lineaticollis a short-winged mold beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLA8200
Elateridae Beckerus appressus A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE660
Cerambycidae Bellamira scalaris a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0W010
Carabidae Bembidion antiquum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73340
Carabidae Bembidion basicorne a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL730E0
Carabidae Bembidion bruxellense a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL730K0
Carabidae Bembidion carolinense a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL730L0
Carabidae Bembidion castor a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL730M0
Carabidae Bembidion chalceum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73320
Carabidae Bembidion cheyennense a Ground Beetle




S1 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL73430
Carabidae Bembidion concolor a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL730T0
Carabidae Bembidion concretum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL730U0
Carabidae Bembidion constrictum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL730Z0
Carabidae Bembidion contractum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL731A0
Carabidae Bembidion femoratum a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL731P0
Carabidae Bembidion fortestriatum a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL731R0
Carabidae Bembidion frontale a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73310
Carabidae Bembidion graciliforme a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL731V0
Carabidae Bembidion grapeiBembidion grapei +
Bembidion grapii
a Ground Beetle
G?


S2 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL73040
Carabidae Bembidion honestum a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL73370
Carabidae Bembidion immaturum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL732C0
Carabidae Bembidion inaequale a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73220
Carabidae Bembidion incrematum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL732E0
Carabidae Bembidion levettei a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL732T0
Carabidae Bembidion louisella a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73360
Carabidae Bembidion mimus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73270
Carabidae Bembidion muscicola a Ground Beetle
G?


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73070
Carabidae Bembidion mutatum a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL73080
Carabidae Bembidion nigripes a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL733F0
Carabidae Bembidion nigrum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL733J0
Carabidae Bembidion obscurellum a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL733Q0
Carabidae Bembidion occultator a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL733U0
Carabidae Bembidion patruele a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL733V0
Carabidae Bembidion petrosum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL733W0
Carabidae Bembidion planatum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL733Y0
Carabidae Bembidion planus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73230
Carabidae Bembidion properans a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL73490
Carabidae Bembidion punctatostriatum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL734A0
Carabidae Bembidion quadratulum a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL73090
Carabidae Bembidion quadrimaculatum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73500
Carabidae Bembidion rapidum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL734D0
Carabidae Bembidion rolandi a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL73110
Carabidae Bembidion rothfelsi a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73330
Carabidae Bembidion rusticum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL734K0
Carabidae Bembidion salebratum a Ground Beetle
G?


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73130
Carabidae Bembidion scopulinum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL734L0
Carabidae Bembidion sejunctum a Ground Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL73800
Carabidae Bembidion semicinctum a Borer Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL73190
Carabidae Bembidion semistriatum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL734P0
Carabidae Bembidion stephensii a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL73260
Carabidae Bembidion sulcipenne a Ground Beetle




S1 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL734X0
Carabidae Bembidion tetracolum a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL73250
Carabidae Bembidion transparens a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL734Z0
Carabidae Bembidion transversale a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73510
Carabidae Bembidion versicolor a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73550
Carabidae Bembidion wingatei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLTD040
Hydrophilidae Berosus peregrinus A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM1060
Brentidae Betulapion simile Birch Catkin Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLJQ190
Staphylinidae Bibloplectus integer A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL3W010
Staphylinidae Bibloporus bicanalis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ7J0
Dytiscidae Bidessonotus inconspicuus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYL010
Staphylinidae Bisnius blandus





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBW010
Staphylinidae Bisnius cephalotes A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBW060
Staphylinidae Bisnius palmi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBW150
Staphylinidae Bisnius siegwaldii A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLBW210
Staphylinidae Bisnius sordidus





SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBW020
Tenebrionidae Blapstinus metallicus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLP4050
Tenebrionidae Blapstinus substriatus A Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLP4010
Staphylinidae Bledius basalis





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0N0
Staphylinidae Bledius mandibularis





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0U0
Staphylinidae Bledius neglectus





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0V0
Staphylinidae Bledius opaculus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZEK0
Staphylinidae Bledius tau a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ120
Carabidae Blemus discus a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL7S010
Carabidae Blethisa hudsonica a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLC2060
Carabidae Blethisa julii a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLC2020
Carabidae Blethisa quadricollis a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLC2010
Staphylinidae Bolitobius cingulatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ7K0
Tenebrionidae Bolitophagus corticola a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC050
Tenebrionidae Bolitotherus cornutus a Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLU0010
Boridae Boros unicolor a Borid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPM010
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha decempustulata a Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ8070
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha ursina a Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ8040
Carabidae Brachinus cyanipennis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLH0010
Staphylinidae Brachycepsis subpunctata A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ7W0
Staphylinidae Brachygluta abdominalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3X030
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura champlaini a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLET030
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura rubrica a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOLET040
Curculionidae Brachypera zoilus A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7D0
Nitidulidae Brachypterolus pulicarius a Sap Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSM020
Nitidulidae Brachypterus urticae a Sap Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSM030
Buprestidae Brachys aerosus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ050
Cerambycidae Brachysomida bivittata a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL0X010
Carabidae Bradycellus congener a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLJS060
Carabidae Bradycellus lecontei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS110
Carabidae Bradycellus lugubris a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS010
Carabidae Bradycellus neglectus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS120
Carabidae Bradycellus nigrinus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS150
Carabidae Bradycellus rupestris a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS180
Carabidae Bradycellus semipubescens a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLJS190
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes simplipes A Sap-feeding Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE480
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes viridescens A Sap-feeding Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRE490
Staphylinidae Brathinus nitidus A Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL94010
Staphylinidae Brathinus varicornis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL94020
Chrysomelidae Bromius obscurus a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHP010
Carabidae Broscus cephalotes a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL95010
Chrysomelidae Bruchidius villosus A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ060
Bruchidae Bruchus pisorum Pea Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCB010
Staphylinidae Bryophacis smetanai A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDV0
Staphylinidae Bryoporus rufescens a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ150
Staphylinidae Bryoporus testaceus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ800
Buprestidae Buprestis fasciata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLW8040
Buprestidae Buprestis lineata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW8050
Buprestidae Buprestis maculativentris a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW8060
Buprestidae Buprestis maculipennis A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW8170
Buprestidae Buprestis striata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW8180
Buprestidae Buprestis sulcicollis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW8090
Ptinidae Byrrhodes intermedius A Ptinid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTR020
Byrrhidae Byrrhus americanus a Pill Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLJR030
Byrrhidae Byrrhus cyclophorus Ringed Pill Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLJR010
Byrrhidae Byrrhus kirbyi a Pill Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLJR040
Byturidae Byturus unicolor a Fruitworm Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSP010
Scarabaeidae Caelius rufescens A Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRT430
Lycidae Caenia dimidiata a Net-winged Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQX140
Anobiidae Caenocara oculatum A Deathwatch Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZ9010
Cryptophagidae Caenoscelis antennalis A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA330
Cryptophagidae Caenoscelis basalis A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA340
Cryptophagidae Caenoscelis cryptophaga A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA350
Staphylinidae Cafius aguayoi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCC020
Staphylinidae Cafius bistriatus





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCC010
Scarabaeidae Calamosternus granarius A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT440
Carabidae Calathus gregarius a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJT040
Carabidae Calathus ingratus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJT010
Trogossitidae Calitys scabra a Bark-gnawing Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSF030
Cerambycidae Callidium violaceum a Longhorned Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL0L030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG0050
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alnicola a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLG0060
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha californica a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG0020
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha confluens a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG0090
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha ignota a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG0110
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha multipunctata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG0030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha philadelphica a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG0150
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha rowena a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG0180
Cerambycidae Calloides nobilis A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL0Z010
Chrysomelidae Callosobruchus chinensis A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ070
Chrysomelidae Callosobruchus maculatus Cowpea Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ080
Staphylinidae Calodera parviceps A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ830
Oedemeridae Calopus angustus a False Blister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRG030
Carabidae Calosoma calidum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLH1040
Carabidae Calosoma frigidum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLH1050
Carabidae Calosoma scrutator a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 8 Accidental
IICOLH1070
Coccinellidae Calvia quatuordecimguttata Fourteen-spotted Lady Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ9010
Scraptiidae Canifa pallipes a Scraptiid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRU040
Scraptiidae Canifa pusilla a Scraptiid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRU060
Cantharidae Cantharis rufa a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAD040
Cantharidae Cantharis tuberculata A Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLAD050
Tenebrionidae Capnochroa fuliginosa a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC060
Chrysomelidae Capraita subvittata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKA040
Carabidae Carabus granulatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLC3080
Carabidae Carabus maeander a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLC3020
Carabidae Carabus nemoralis nemoralis a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLC3091
Carabidae Carabus serratus a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLC3040
Histeridae Carcinops pumilio a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQM100
Elateridae Cardiophorus convexulus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCE030
Elateridae Cardiophorus gagates a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCE040
Elateridae Cardiophorus propinquus Kindred Heart Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCE200
Staphylinidae Carpelimus obesus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCF090
Staphylinidae Carpelimus subtilis





SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCF030
Staphylinidae Carphacis nepigonensis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ190
Curculionidae Carphonotus testaceus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0Z0
Nitidulidae Carpophilus brachypterus a Sap Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLN1050
Nitidulidae Carpophilus marginellus a Sap Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN1090
Nitidulidae Carpophilus sayi A Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLN1140
Latridiidae Cartodere bifasciata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT170
Latridiidae Cartodere constricta a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT070
Latridiidae Cartodere nodifer A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT180
Chrysomelidae Cassida flaveola a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKB010
Chrysomelidae Cassida rubiginosa a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKB020
Curculionidae Cathormiocerus aristatus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7F0
Curculionidae Cathormiocerus spinosus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7G0
Leiodidae Catops alsiosus Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA6050
Leiodidae Catops americanus Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA6020
Leiodidae Catops basilaris Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLA6030
Leiodidae Catops gratiosus A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA6010
Leiodidae Catops paramericanus A Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLA6120
Leiodidae Catops simplex Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLA6040
Cerambycidae Centrodera decolorata a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL1A010
Tenebrionidae Centronopus calcaratus a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSC070
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon lepturoides False Leptura Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBA010
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon ungulare a False Long-horned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBA030
Staphylinidae Cephennium gallicum A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ870
Ciidae Ceracis sallei a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPU020
Ciidae Ceracis thoracicornis a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPU040
Hydrophilidae Cercyon analis a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3050
Hydrophilidae Cercyon assecla a Water Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW3060
Hydrophilidae Cercyon haemorrhoidalis a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3100
Hydrophilidae Cercyon lateralis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3110
Hydrophilidae Cercyon littoralis





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW3160
Hydrophilidae Cercyon minusculus A Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW3020
Hydrophilidae Cercyon nigriceps A Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3300
Hydrophilidae Cercyon praetextatus a Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW3180
Hydrophilidae Cercyon pygmaeus a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3190
Hydrophilidae Cercyon quisquilius a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3130
Hydrophilidae Cercyon roseni a Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW3140
Hydrophilidae Cercyon unipunctatus a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3200
Lucanidae Ceruchus piceus a Stag Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQW010
Cerylonidae Cerylon castaneum a Shining Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPT010
Cerylonidae Cerylon unicolor a Shining Flower Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLPT020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus americanus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNN020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus erysimi a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLNN030
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus hamiltoni A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNN210
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus omissus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNN060
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus oregonensis A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNN290
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLNN310
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus querceti A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNN340
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus typhae A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLNN370
Hydrophilidae Chaetarthria atra A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5T040
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema borealis A Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL43130
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema concinna A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL43140
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema confinis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL43040
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema minuta a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL43080
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema protensa A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL43020
Byrrhidae Chaetophora spinosa a Pill Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPR050
Buprestidae Chalcophora virginiensis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ100
Laemophloeidae Charaphloeus convexulus a Flat Bark Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQR010
Staphylinidae Charhyphus picipennis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1A0
Chrysomelidae Charidotella purpurata a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13
UnknownStatus IICOLCH030
Chrysomelidae Charidotella sexpunctata Golden Tortoise Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCH010
Coccinellidae Chilocorus stigma Twice-stabbed Lady Beetle Coccinelle stigma



S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR0010
Scarabaeidae Chilothorax distinctus A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT460
Carabidae Chlaenius alternatus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9V050
Carabidae Chlaenius emarginatus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V080
Carabidae Chlaenius lithophilus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V140
Carabidae Chlaenius niger a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V160
Carabidae Chlaenius pennsylvanicus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V030
Carabidae Chlaenius sericeus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V190
Carabidae Chlaenius tricolor a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL9V220
Buprestidae Chrysobothris dentipes a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6X050
Buprestidae Chrysobothris femorata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6X060
Buprestidae Chrysobothris harrisi a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL6X070
Buprestidae Chrysobothris neopusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL6X080
Buprestidae Chrysobothris pusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6X090
Buprestidae Chrysobothris scabripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6X120
Buprestidae Chrysobothris sexsignata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6X130
Buprestidae Chrysobothris trinervia a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6X140
Buprestidae Chrysobothris verdigripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6X150
Chrysomelidae Chrysochus auratus Dogbane Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLJP010
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina hyperici a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKF020
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina quadrigemina a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKF030
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina staphylaea A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKF090
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela crotchi a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKG010
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela mainensis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKG060
Cicindelidae Cicindela duodecimguttata Twelve-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à douze points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02240
Cicindelidae Cicindela formosa Big Sand Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à grandes taches G5


S1 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL02040
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne obtuse G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02100
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis rhodensis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle
G5T4 N3?

S5 2015 01 13

IICOL02105
Cicindelidae Cicindela limbalis Common Claybank Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à marge verte G5 N5

S4 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL02210
Cicindelidae Cicindela longilabris Boreal Long-lipped Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à grande lèvre G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02300
Cicindelidae Cicindela longilabris longilabris a Tiger Beetle
G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13

IICOL02306
Cicindelidae Cicindela purpurea Cow Path Tiger Beetle
G5 NNR

SNR 2004 04 19
UnknownStatus FalseReport IICOL02280
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda Bronzed Tiger Beetle Cicindèle commune G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02340
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda novascotiae Nova Scotia Shore Tiger Beetle
G5T2T4 N2N4

SU 2003 11 12

IICOL02342
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda repanda Common Shore Tiger Beetle
G5T5 N5

SNR 2006 06 13

IICOL02343
Cicindelidae Cicindela sexguttata Six-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à six points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL023D0
Cicindelidae Cicindela tranquebarica Oblique-lined Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne oblique G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02200
Cicindelidae Cicindela tranquebarica tranquebarica a Tiger Beetle
G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0220D
Nemonychidae Cimberis elongata A Nemonychid Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLAX010
Nemonychidae Cimberis pallipennis A Nemonychid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAX060
Ciidae Cis americanus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCK050
Ciidae Cis creberrimus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCK020
Ciidae Cis fuscipes a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCK030
Ciidae Cis horridulus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCK070
Ciidae Cis levettei a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCK080
Ciidae Cis pistorius a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCK090
Ciidae Cis striolatus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCK100
Ciidae Cis subtilis a minute tree-fungus beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCK040
Clambidae Clambus howdeni A Minute Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLST010
Carabidae Clivina americana a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL7T020
Carabidae Clivina fossor a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL7T060
Corylophidae Clypastraea fusca A Minute Hooded Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ110
Corylophidae Clypastraea lugubris A Minute Hooded Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ120
Corylophidae Clypastraea lunata a minute hooded beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ060
Cerambycidae Clytus marginicollis a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL0M010
Cerambycidae Clytus ruricola a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0M020
Coccinellidae Coccidophilus marginatus a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLS5010
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica a Ladybird Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD6050
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica kirbyi a Ladybird Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD6052
Coccinellidae Coccinella monticola a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLD6060
Coccinellidae Coccinella septempunctata Seven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à sept points



SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLD6020
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata Transverse Ladybird Beetle




SH 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLD6070
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata richardsoni Transverse Lady Beetle Coccinelle à bande transverse


Endangered SH 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLD6071
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata Three-banded Lady Beetle Coccinelle trifasciée



SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD6080
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata perplexa Three-banded Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD6081
Coccinellidae Coccinella undecimpunctata Eleven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à onze points



SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLD6130
Brentidae Coelocephalapion carinatum A Straight-snouted Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSX060
Brentidae Coelocephalapion emaciipes A Straight-snouted Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSX070
Leiodidae Colenis impunctata Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU120
Melyridae Collops tricolor a Soft-winged Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM9070
Scarabaeidae Colobopterus erraticus A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT480
Leiodidae Colon arcum A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU760
Leiodidae Colon asperatum A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU770
Leiodidae Colon bidentatum Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU130
Leiodidae Colon boreale A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU790
Leiodidae Colon forceps A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU820
Leiodidae Colon horni A Small Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQU830
Leiodidae Colon hubbardi A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU840
Leiodidae Colon incisum A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU850
Leiodidae Colon magnicolle Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU350
Leiodidae Colon oblongum A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU900
Leiodidae Colon schwarzi A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU950
Nitidulidae Colopterus truncatus a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE340
Dytiscidae Colymbetes paykulli a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLT8030
Dytiscidae Colymbetes sculptilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLT8010
Elateridae Conoderus auritus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCL030
Curculionidae Conophthorus coniperda White Pine Cone Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLZL020
Curculionidae Conophthorus resinosae Jack Pine Tip Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZL030
Nitidulidae Conotelus obscurus a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE030
Curculionidae Conotrachelus nenuphar a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNQ080
Curculionidae Conotrachelus posticatus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNQ090
Dytiscidae Copelatus glyphicus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL85020
Staphylinidae Coprophilus striatulus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8D0
Staphylinidae Coproporus ventriculus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1D0
Dytiscidae Coptotomus longulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLYN010
Staphylinidae Cordalia obscura a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1E0
Curculionidae Corthylus columbianus Columbian Timber Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7U0
Latridiidae Corticaria elongata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCM070
Latridiidae Corticaria ferruginea A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCM090
Latridiidae Corticaria impressa A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCM100
Latridiidae Corticaria pubescens a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCM030
Latridiidae Corticaria rubripes A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCM130
Latridiidae Corticaria saginata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCM140
Latridiidae Corticaria serrata





SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCM010
Latridiidae Corticarina cavicollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQT030
Latridiidae Corticarina longipennis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQT200
Latridiidae Corticarina minuta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQT210
Tenebrionidae Corticeus praetermissus a Darkling Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLSC090
Tenebrionidae Corticeus tenuis a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSC110
Latridiidae Cortinicara gibbosa a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT100
Elateridae Corymbitodes elongaticollis A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE690
Elateridae Corymbitodes pygmaeus Pygmy Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLL5350
Elateridae Corymbitodes tarsalis A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL5360
Staphylinidae Coryphium nigrum A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW9030
Curculionidae Cossonus americanus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7W0
Curculionidae Cossonus platalea a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD160
Staphylinidae Crataraea suturalis





SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCN010
Scarabaeidae Cremastocheilus castaneae A Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL07110
Hydrophilidae Crenitis digesta a Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQ1010
Hydrophilidae Crenitis monticola A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQ1050
Staphylinidae Creophilus maxillosus Hairy Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN9010
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera digna a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKH030
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera heikertingeri a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKH040
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera luminosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKH050
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera nana a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKH060
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera populivora a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLKH070
Chrysomelidae Crioceris asparagi Asparagus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAG010
Chrysomelidae Crioceris duodecimpunctata Spotted Asparagus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAG020
Curculionidae Cryphalus ruficollis A Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZP010
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha ampla a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE040
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha concinna a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE050
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus gibbicollis A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV7040
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus notatus A Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV7010
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus quadruplex a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV7140
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes ferrugineus a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQR070
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes pusillus a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQR080
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes turcicus a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQR090
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus acutangulus a Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA3020
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus fallax A Silken Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLA3150
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus jakowlewi A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA3180
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus laticollis A Silken Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLA3200
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus mainensis A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA3210
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus tuberculosus A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA3270
Hydrophilidae Cryptopleurum minutum a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCP020
Curculionidae Cryptorhynchus lapathi a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD190
Curculionidae Crypturgus borealis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5S0
Curculionidae Crypturgus pusillus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5T0
Cucujidae Cucujus clavipes Red Cucujid




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLF6010
Curculionidae Curculio iowensis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAN050
Curculionidae Curculio nasicus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAN060
Dytiscidae Cybister fimbriolatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYQ010
Scarabaeidae Cyclocephala borealis





SNA 2016 02 16
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICOLunk04
Coccinellidae Cycloneda munda Immaculate Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR3020
Curculionidae Cylindridia prolixa A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD520
Ptiliidae Cylindroselloides dybasi A Featherwinged Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRK080
Cleridae Cymatodera bicolor a Checkered Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPW020
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta acuminata Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5U020
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta vindicata A Water Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL5U080
Carabidae Cymindis borealis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLJV030
Carabidae Cymindis cribricollis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJV010
Carabidae Cymindis limbata a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJV040
Carabidae Cymindis neglecta a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLJV050
Scirtidae Cyphon collaris A Marsh Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC9110
Scirtidae Cyphon confusus A Marsh Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC9020
Scirtidae Cyphon neovariabilis A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLC9030
Scirtidae Cyphon obscurus A Marsh Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC9040
Scirtidae Cyphon padi A Marsh Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLC9140
Scirtidae Cyphon ruficollis A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLC9060
Scirtidae Cyphon variabilis Brown Marsh Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC9070
Cerambycidae Cyrtophorus verrucosus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZ6010
Leiodidae Cyrtusa subtestacea Small Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQU370
Byrrhidae Cytilus alternatus a Pill Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPR010
Erotylidae Dacne quadrimaculata A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZF010
Elateridae Dalopius cognatus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE120
Elateridae Dalopius fuscipes A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE760
Elateridae Dalopius gentilis a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE130
Elateridae Dalopius pallidus a Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQE150
Elateridae Dalopius pennsylvanicus A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE840
Elateridae Dalopius vagus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE160
Staphylinidae Dalotia coriaria A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8N0
Heteroceridae Dampfius undatus A Variegated Mud-loving Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQL160
Endomychidae Danae testacea a Handsome Fungus Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLQG020
Elateridae Danosoma brevicorne a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE410
Staphylinidae Decarthron abnorme A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3Z010
Staphylinidae Deinopsis harringtoni a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA1020
Staphylinidae Deleaster dichrous a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5A0
Chrysomelidae Deloyala guttata a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKK010
Eucnemidae Deltometopus amoenicornis a False Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH010
Curculionidae Dendroctonus rufipennis Engelmann Spruce Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6U060
Curculionidae Dendroctonus simplex Eastern Larch Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6U070
Curculionidae Dendroctonus valens Red Turpentine Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6U080
Pyrochroidae Dendroides canadensis a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRM010
Pyrochroidae Dendroides concolor a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRM020
Silvanidae Dendrophagus cygnaei a Flat Bark Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRX090
Histeridae Dendrophilus punctatus a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQM110
Elateridae Denticollis denticornis Toothed Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE390
Dermestidae Dermestes frischii a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL2060
Dermestidae Dermestes lardarius a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL2070
Dermestidae Dermestes talpinus a Dermestid Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLL2090
Derodontidae Derodontus esotericus a Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSQ010
Derodontidae Derodontus maculatus A Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSQ030
Cerambycidae Desmocerus palliatus Elderberry Borer




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL48020
Dytiscidae Desmopachria convexa a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL53020
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica barberi a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLD0030
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica undecimpunctata Spotted Cucumber Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLD0020
Chrysomelidae Diachus auratus a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKM010
Chrysomelidae Diachus catarius a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKM020
Scarabaeidae Dialytes striatulus a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT050
Staphylinidae Dianous nitidulus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8T0
Tenebrionidae Diaperis maculata a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC120
Scarabaeidae Diapterna hyperborea A Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT630
Chrysomelidae Dibolia borealis Northern Plantain Flea Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCR010
Chrysomelidae Dibolia chelones a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCR020
Chrysomelidae Dibolia melampyri a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCR030
Buprestidae Dicerca caudata Tailed Jewel Borer




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLVB020
Buprestidae Dicerca divaricata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLVB030
Buprestidae Dicerca punctulata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLVB080
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrica Flatheaded Poplar Borer




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLVB100
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrosa Dark Jewel Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLVB090
Buprestidae Dicerca tuberculata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLVB110
Carabidae Dicheirotrichus cognatus a Ground Beetle
G?


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9U010
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx albicollis a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN4040
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx diluta a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLN4060
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx subvittata a Scarab Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN4070
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus perplexus Obscure Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTT220
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus piniphilus Treehugger Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTT240
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus puberulus A Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLTT260
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus punctatus A Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLTT270
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus simplex a solider beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLMD180
Lycidae Dictyoptera aurora Golden Net-winged Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQX170
Latridiidae Dienerella argus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT220
Latridiidae Dienerella costulata a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT120
Latridiidae Dienerella filiformis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT230
Latridiidae Dienerella filum a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT130
Latridiidae Dienerella ruficollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT140
Staphylinidae Dinaraea angustula A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8W0
Gyrinidae Dineutus assimilis a Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCT050
Gyrinidae Dineutus discolor a Whirligig Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCT030
Gyrinidae Dineutus horni A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCT060
Gyrinidae Dineutus nigrior a Whirligig Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCT040
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus badipes A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ910
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus capitatus A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLBR140
Coccinellidae Diomus amabilis a Ladybird beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLS6050
Carabidae Diplocheila obtusus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL96050
Carabidae Diplocheila striatopunctata a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL96030
Brassicaceae Diplotaxis tristis a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL26060
Carabidae Diplous rugicollis a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLAS040
Curculionidae Dirabius rectirostris a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1E0
Melandryidae Dircaea liturata a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ020
Chrysomelidae Disonycha alternata a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLE8070
Chrysomelidae Disonycha latifrons a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLE8110
Chrysomelidae Disonycha pensylvanica a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLE8120
Chrysomelidae Disonycha procera a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLE8130
Chrysomelidae Disonycha xanthomelas Spinach Flea Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLE8050
Chrysomelidae Distigmoptera borealis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKN020
Oedemeridae Ditylus caeruleus a False Blister Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRG040
Melandryidae Dolotarsus lividus A False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ280
Chrysomelidae Donacia cazieri a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J050
Chrysomelidae Donacia cincticornis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J060
Chrysomelidae Donacia distincta a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J090
Chrysomelidae Donacia fulgens a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL4J100
Chrysomelidae Donacia hirticollis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J110
Chrysomelidae Donacia palmata A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J020
Chrysomelidae Donacia piscatrix a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J160
Chrysomelidae Donacia porosicollis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J170
Chrysomelidae Donacia proxima a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J180
Chrysomelidae Donacia rugosa a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J210
Chrysomelidae Donacia subtilis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J220
Anobiidae Dorcatoma falli a Deathwatch Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLPG030
Anobiidae Dorcatoma pallicornis a Deathwatch Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPG050
Curculionidae Dorytomus brevicollis A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAP010
Curculionidae Dorytomus laticollis a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAP060
Curculionidae Dorytomus luridus A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAP140
Curculionidae Dorytomus marmoreus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAP070
Curculionidae Dorytomus parvicollis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAP080
Curculionidae Dorytomus rufulus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAP090
Carabidae Dromius fenestratus a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLBS010
Carabidae Dromius piceus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLBS020
Staphylinidae Drusilla canaliculata A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ980
Curculionidae Dryocoetes affaber a weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZT020
Curculionidae Dryocoetes autographus a weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZT030
Curculionidae Dryocoetes betulae Birch Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZT010
Curculionidae Dryocoetes caryi A Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZT060
Curculionidae Dryophthorus americanus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1F0
Byrrhoidea Dubiraphia quadrinotata a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5A070
Byrrhoidea Dubiraphia vittata a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5A080
Carabidae Dyschirius dejeanii a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98250
Carabidae Dyschirius globulosa a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL98040
Carabidae Dyschirius larochellei a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98280
Carabidae Dyschirius sellatus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL98350
Carabidae Dyschirius setosus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98130
Carabidae Dyschirius sphaericollis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL98150
Dytiscidae Dytiscus alaskanus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL76010
Dytiscidae Dytiscus dauricus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL76040
Dytiscidae Dytiscus fasciventris a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL76030
Dytiscidae Dytiscus harrisii a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL76070
Dytiscidae Dytiscus verticalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL76090
Elateridae Eanus estriatus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4K030
Elateridae Eanus maculipennis a Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL4K040
Staphylinidae Earota dentata A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ990
Psephenidae Ectopria nervosa A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLYD030
Carabidae Elaphropus anceps a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL99040
Carabidae Elaphropus granarius a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL99070
Carabidae Elaphropus incurvus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL99030
Carabidae Elaphropus saturatus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL99090
Carabidae Elaphropus tripunctatus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL99100
Carabidae Elaphropus vernicatus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL99110
Carabidae Elaphropus vivax a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL99120
Carabidae Elaphropus xanthopus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL99130
Carabidae Elaphrus americanus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL36040
Carabidae Elaphrus californicus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL36060
Carabidae Elaphrus clairvillei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL36080
Carabidae Elaphrus olivaceus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL360B0
Elateridae Elater abruptus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE180
Lymexylidae Elateroides lugubris A Ship-timber Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQY020
Elateridae Elathous discalceatus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE190
Cicindelidae Ellipsoptera marginata Margined Tiger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLTD050
Lampyridae Ellychnia corrusca a Firefly Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQS010
Scirtidae Elodes maculicollis A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTS040
Melandryidae Emmesa connectens a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDH030
Melandryidae Emmesa labiata a False Darkling Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLDH010
Cerambycidae Enaphalodes rufulus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL1M030
Melandryidae Enchodes sericea a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ030
Endomychidae Endomychus biguttatus a Handsome Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQG030
Latridiidae Enicmus aterrimus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQT040
Latridiidae Enicmus histrio A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT250
Latridiidae Enicmus tenuicornis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQT280
Hydrophildae Enochrus fimbriatus A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM2130
Hydrophildae Enochrus hamiltoni a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM2010
Hydrophildae Enochrus ochraceus A Water Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM2070
Hydrophildae Enochrus reflexipennis A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM2090
Cleridae Enoclerus nigripes A Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW1010
Ptinidae Epauloecus unicolor A Ptinid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLTR050
Tenebrionidae Ephalus latimanus





S1 2015 01 13

IICOLSC130
Meloidae Epicauta murina a Blister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM6150
Eucnemidae Epiphanis cornutus a False Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQH050
Chrysomelidae Epitrix cucumeris Potato Flea Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLAH020
Nitidulidae Epuraea aestiva a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE390
Nitidulidae Epuraea avara a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE080
Nitidulidae Epuraea flavomaculata a Sap Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRE110
Nitidulidae Epuraea helvola a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE130
Nitidulidae Epuraea pallescens A Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE610
Nitidulidae Epuraea peltoides a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE160
Nitidulidae Epuraea planulata a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE170
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufida a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE190
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufomarginata A Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE640
Nitidulidae Epuraea terminalis a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE200
Nitidulidae Epuraea truncatella a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE210
Nitidulidae Epuraea umbrosa A Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE650
Staphylinidae Erichsonius inutilis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB0050
Staphylinidae Erichsonius nanus A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB0010
Staphylinidae Erichsonius patella a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB0080
Anobiidae Ernobius filicornis A Ptinid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTR080
Anobiidae Ernobius granulatus A Ptinid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTR100
Anobiidae Ernobius mollis a Deathwatch Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG080
Anobiidae Ernobius schedli A Deathwatch Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPG370
Lycidae Eros humeralis a Net-winged Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQX070
Chrysomelidae Erynephala maritima A Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ100
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus americanus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1P0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus floridae A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDA0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus iripennis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1S0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus laeviusculus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5C0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus pugetensis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1T0
Eucinetidae Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis a Plate-thigh Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL7050
Eucinetidae Eucinetus morio a Plate-thigh Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL7020
Scydmaenidae Euconnus clavipes Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV010
Scydmaenidae Euconnus debilis Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV160
Scydmaenidae Euconnus debilitans Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV090
Scydmaenidae Euconnus fatuus Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV020
Scydmaenidae Euconnus gaudens Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV140
Scydmaenidae Euconnus pertinax Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV230
Scydmaenidae Euconnus testaceipes Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV270
Scydmaenidae Euconnus ventralis An Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV420
Staphylinidae Eumicrota socia a rove beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ9H0
Anthribidae Euparius marmoreus a Fungus Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ050
Staphylinidae Euplectus duryi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDG0
Staphylinidae Euplectus elongatus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDH0
Staphylinidae Euplectus silvicolus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDN0
Scarabaeidae Eupleurus subterraneus A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT680
Buprestidae Eupristocerus cogitans a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ220
Anthribidae Eurymycter fasciatus A Fungus Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ210
Anthribidae Eurymycter latifascia A Fungus Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ220
Sphindidae Eurysphindus hirtus A Cryptic Slime Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTV020
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum convexum a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1V0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum fenyesi a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1W0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum pothos a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1X0
Histeridae Euspilotus assimilis a Hister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNR020
Tetratomidae Eustrophopsis confinis A Polypore Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCW020
Melandryidae Eustrophus tomentosus a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ060
Staphylinidae Eutrichites zonatus A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5H010
Staphylinidae Euvira micmac a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ9R0
Cerambycidae Evodinus monticola a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL1Q010
Chrysomelidae Exema canadensis a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKQ010
Nitidulidae Fabogethes nigrescens A Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE660
Staphylinidae Falagria dissecta a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1Y0
Brentidae Fallapion pennsylvanicum A Straight-snouted Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLSX150
Staphylinidae Gabrius astutoides A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLP0060
Staphylinidae Gabrius brevipennis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLP0020
Staphylinidae Gabrius microphthalmus A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6010
Staphylinidae Gabrius picipennis A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLP0010
Staphylinidae Gabrius ulpius A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLP0200
Chrysomelidae Galerucella nymphaeae a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKV010
Carabidae Gastrellarius honestus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLDS010
Chrysomelidae Gastrophysa polygoni a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKW020
Leiodidae Gelae parile A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU520
Staphylinidae Gennadota canadensis A Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5D0
Staphylinidae Geodromicus strictus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB1020
Staphylinidae Geostiba appalachigena A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ9U0
Geotrupidae Geotrupes balyi a Scarab Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQJ010
Geotrupidae Geotrupes splendidus a Scarab Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQJ060
Geotrupidae Geotrupes stercorarius An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQJ070
Anobiidae Gibbium aequinoctiale a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG480
Mordellidae Glipostenoda ambusta a Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRB030
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus confluentus a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE350
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus fasciatus a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE360
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus moratus a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE220
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus quadrisignatus a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE230
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus sanguinolentus a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE320
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus siepmanni a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE240
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus vittatus a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE370
Curculionidae Glocianus punctiger A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLNN070
Corylophidae Gloeosoma fuscicornis A Minute Hooded Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ150
Corylophidae Gloeosoma hesperum A Minute Hooded Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ160
Cerambycidae Glycobius speciosus a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL1T010
Cerambycidae Gnathacmaeops pratensis a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLER030
Histeridae Gnathoncus barbatus A Clown Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM470
Histeridae Gnathoncus communis A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM490
Histeridae Gnathoncus rotundatus a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQM150
Curculionidae Gnathotrichus materiarius A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZN010
Tenebrionidae Gnatocerus cornutus a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC600
Scarabaeidae Gnorimella maculosa a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRT080
Staphylinidae Gnypeta caerula A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZFL0
Chrysomelidae Gonioctena americana a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKZ010
Cerambycidae Grammoptera subargentata a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOL1U030
Dytiscidae Graphoderus fascicollis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLP9030
Dytiscidae Graphoderus liberus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLP9040
Dytiscidae Graphoderus perplexus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLP9020
Chrysomelidae Graphops pubescens a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAJ030
Trogossitidae Grynocharis quadrilineata a Bark-gnawing Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSF040
Staphylinidae Gymnusa atra a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ210
Staphylinidae Gymnusa grandiceps a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ230
Staphylinidae Gymnusa pseudovariegata a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ240
Gyrinidae Gyrinus affinis A Whirligig Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLS9060
Gyrinidae Gyrinus aquiris A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9080
Gyrinidae Gyrinus bifarius A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9090
Gyrinidae Gyrinus cavatus A Whirligig Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLS9280
Gyrinidae Gyrinus confinis A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9100
Gyrinidae Gyrinus dichrous A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9110
Gyrinidae Gyrinus fraternus A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9120
Gyrinidae Gyrinus gehringi A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9130
Gyrinidae Gyrinus impressicollis A Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLS9010
Gyrinidae Gyrinus latilimbus A Whirligig Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLS9140
Gyrinidae Gyrinus lecontei A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9150
Gyrinidae Gyrinus pectoralis A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9190
Gyrinidae Gyrinus sayi A Whirligig Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLS9230
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus angustatus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ260
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus campbelli a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ270
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus fracticornis a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ280
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena affinis a rove beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGA0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena antennalis a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGB0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena flavicornis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2B0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena gaudens a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2C0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena modesta a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGT0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena sculptipennis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGW0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena subnitens a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2J0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus capillaricornis a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2L0
Anobiidae Hadrobregmus notatus a Deathwatch Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPG510
Endomychidae Hadromychus chandleri A Handsome Fungue Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQG140
Curculionidae Hadroplontus litura a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5M0
Haliplidae Haliplus apostolicus





SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N080
Haliplidae Haliplus borealis a Crawling Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N110
Haliplidae Haliplus canadensis Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N050
Haliplidae Haliplus connexus a Crawling Water Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL5N120
Haliplidae Haliplus cribrarius a Crawling Water Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL5N130
Haliplidae Haliplus fasciatus A Crawling Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N020
Haliplidae Haliplus fulvus A Crawling Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N090
Haliplidae Haliplus immaculicollis a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 13

IICOL5N140
Haliplidae Haliplus leopardus Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N070
Haliplidae Haliplus longulus a Crawling Water Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL5N150
Haliplidae Haliplus pantherinus Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N060
Melandryidae Hallomenus scapularis a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ080
Staphylinidae Hapalaraea hamata a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5E0
Tenebrionidae Haplandrus fulvipes a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSC150
Coccinellidae Harmonia axyridis Multi-coloured Asian Lady Beetle Coccinelle Asiatique



SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLPX080
Carabidae Harpalus affinis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL9C180
Carabidae Harpalus caliginosus a Ground Beetle




S1 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9C130
Carabidae Harpalus compar a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9C190
Carabidae Harpalus erythropus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C210
Carabidae Harpalus fulvilabris a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C010
Carabidae Harpalus fuscipalpis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9C050
Carabidae Harpalus herbivagus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C090
Carabidae Harpalus indigens a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL9C020
Carabidae Harpalus laevipes a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9C200
Carabidae Harpalus laticeps a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL9C260
Carabidae Harpalus lewisii a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9C270
Carabidae Harpalus nigritarsis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9C310
Carabidae Harpalus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C150
Carabidae Harpalus plenalis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C330
Carabidae Harpalus rubripes a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL9C340
Carabidae Harpalus rufipes a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL9C350
Carabidae Harpalus solitaris a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9C360
Carabidae Harpalus somnulentus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C110
Dryopidae Helichus basalis A Long-toed Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGX040
Dryopidae Helichus striatus a Long-toed Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGX030
Hydrophilidae Helophorus angusticollis a Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM3050
Hydrophilidae Helophorus grandis a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLM3080
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lacustris a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLM3100
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lineatus a water scavenger beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM3120
Hydrophilidae Helophorus orientalis a Water Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM3150
Hydrophilidae Helophorus sempervarians a Water Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM3010
Hydrophilidae Helophorus tuberculatus a Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM3160
Anobiidae Hemicoelus carinatus a Deathwatch Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPG400
Elateridae Hemicrepidius brevicollis a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE250
Elateridae Hemicrepidius hemipodus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE260
Elateridae Hemicrepidius memnonius a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE270
Staphylinidae Hemiquedius ferox a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNS020
Cryptophagidae Henoticus serratus a Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA030
Cryptophagidae Henotiderus centromaculatus A Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQA400
Nitidulidae Heterhelus sericans A Short-winged Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLTL040
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta pulcher a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55160
Staphylinidae Heterothops fusculus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNS030
Staphylinidae Heterothops minor a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNS040
Curculionidae Himatium errans A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD8U0
Attelabidae Himatolabus pubescens a Leaf-rolling Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPL060
Coccinellidae Hippodamia convergens Convergent Lady Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus IICOLD7010
Coccinellidae Hippodamia parenthesis Parenthesis Lady Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLD7020
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata Thirteen-spotted Lady Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD7130
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata tibialis Thirteen-spotted Ladybird Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD7131
Coccinellidae Hippodamia variegata a Ladybird Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLD7150
Histeridae Hister curtatus A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL8040
Histeridae Hister furtivus A Clown Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL8050
Melandryidae Holostrophus bifasciatus a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ100
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus cinctus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB2050
Staphylinidae Homalota plana A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZB70
Scarabaeidae Hoplia trifasciata a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCY030
Curculionidae Hormorus undulatus A Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLAR010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus aruspex a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLYP010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus piceus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYP020
Leiodidae Hydnobius substriatus A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU570
Hydraenidae Hydraena pensylvanica A Minute Moss Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5Q050
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius fuscipes a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM4010
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius melaenus a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLM4020
Hydrophilidae Hydrochus squamifer A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6Z110
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus paugus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55270
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus persimilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55190
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus stagnalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55180
Hydrophilidae Hydrophilus triangularis a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13
Accidental IICOLQN010
Dytiscidae Hydroporus badiellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55140
Dytiscidae Hydroporus brevicornis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55520
Dytiscidae Hydroporus dentellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55290
Dytiscidae Hydroporus despectus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55410
Dytiscidae Hydroporus morio a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55240
Dytiscidae Hydroporus niger a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55310
Dytiscidae Hydroporus notabilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55300
Dytiscidae Hydroporus obscurus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55220
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rectus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55420
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rufinasus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55340
Dytiscidae Hydroporus signatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55320
Dytiscidae Hydroporus striola a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55390
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tenebrosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55400
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tristis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55360
Dytiscidae Hygrotus impressopunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL38140
Dytiscidae Hygrotus laccophilinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL38150
Dytiscidae Hygrotus nubilus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL38160
Dytiscidae Hygrotus picatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL38170
Dytiscidae Hygrotus sayi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL38190
Dytiscidae Hygrotus turbidus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL38230
Curculionidae Hylastes porculus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZV010
Curculionidae Hylastinus obscurus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5U0
Curculionidae Hylesinus aculeatus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZX010
Eucnemidae Hylis terminalis a False Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH100
Curculionidae Hylobius congener a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1Q0
Curculionidae Hylobius pales a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1R0
Curculionidae Hylobius pinicola a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1S0
Curculionidae Hylobius transversovittatus a snout beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5V0
Curculionidae Hylobius warreni a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1U0
Staphylinidae Hylota ochracea A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZC40
Curculionidae Hylurgopinus rufipes a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5W0
Curculionidae Hylurgops rugipennis A Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW7010
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus molestus a Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCZ030
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus niger a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCZ040
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus obesus a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCZ070
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus picipennis a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCZ050
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus pilosus a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCZ060
Curculionidae Hypera castor A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD8X0
Curculionidae Hypera meles a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1Y0
Curculionidae Hypera nigrirostris a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1Z0
Curculionidae Hypera postica a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD200
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis bigeminata a Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR4140
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis binotata a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR4150
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis brunnescens A Lady Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLR4220
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis disconotata a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR4060
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis inflexa





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLR4080
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis octavia a Ladybird Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR4180
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis troglodytes a Ladybird beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR4250
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis undulata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR4010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys aspersa a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL1W010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys maculata A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL1W020
Elateridae Hypnoidus abbreviatus a Click Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL6020
Elateridae Hypnoidus bicolor Bicolour Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL6010
Histeridae Hypocaccus fraternus a Hister Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLLY030
Elateridae Hypoganus sulcicollis A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0L0
Melandryidae Hypulus simulator A False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ290
Cerambycidae Idiopidonia pedalis a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL1X010
Elateridae Idolus bigeminatus A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0M0
Elateridae Idolus debilis A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0P0
Dytiscidae Ilybius angustior a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ0010
Dytiscidae Ilybius biguttulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL79030
Dytiscidae Ilybius confusus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL79040
Dytiscidae Ilybius discedens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLQ0020
Dytiscidae Ilybius ignarus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLQ0030
Dytiscidae Ilybius pleuriticus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ0040
Staphylinidae Ilyobates bennetti A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZC50
Tenebrionidae Iphthiminus opacus a Darkling Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLSC180
Curculionidae Ips borealis Northern Engraver




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL7C010
Curculionidae Ips grandicollis Eastern Fivespined Ips




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL7C120
Curculionidae Ips perroti A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL7C140
Curculionidae Ips pini Pine Engraver




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL7C160
Anthicidae Ischalia costata a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRM070
Brentidae Ischnopterapion virens A Straight-snouted Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSX190
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma fimbriatum A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZC60
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma pictum A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLFD040
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma splendidum A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLFD060
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma virginicum A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZC70
Curculionidae Isochnus rufipes Willow Flea Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD550
Curculionidae Isochnus sequensi A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD540
Cleridae Isohydnocera curtipennis a Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPW040
Tenebrionidae Isomira quadristriata a Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSC220
Tenebrionidae Isomira sericea a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC230
Eucnemidae Isorhipis obliqua a False Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH160
Eucnemidae Isorhipis ruficornis





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH110
Cerambycidae Judolia montivagans a Cerambycid beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLK1030
Chrysomelidae Kuschelina vians a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDB060
Chrysomelidae Labidomera clivicollis Milkweed Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDC010
Hydrophilidae Laccobius agilis A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLP5020
Hydrophilidae Laccobius reflexipenis a water scavenger beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLP5010
Mycteridae Lacconotus punctatus a Mycterid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRD010
Dytiscidae Laccophilus maculosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL70040
Dytiscidae Laccornis conoideus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYH020
Dytiscidae Laccornis latens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYH010
Carabidae Lachnocrepis parallela a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL7W010
Elateridae Lacon auroratus A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAV010
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus biguttatus a Flat Bark Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQR030
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus fasciatus a Flat Bark Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQR040
Carabidae Laemostenus terricola a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLFG020
Heteroceridae Lanternarius brunneus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQL010
Derodontidae Laricobius erichsonii A Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSQ050
Derodontidae Laricobius rubidus a Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSQ020
Curculionidae Larinus planus A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD950
Anobiidae Lasioderma serricorne a Deathwatch Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG410
Staphylinidae Lathrobium fauveli a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6H150
Staphylinidae Lathrobium scolopaceum a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBQ100
Staphylinidae Lathrobium simile a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6H140
Staphylinidae Lathrobium sparsellum a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6H160
Staphylinidae Lathrobium washingtoni a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6H190
Latridiidae Latridius minutus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT320
Carabidae Lebia fuscata a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLAL060
Carabidae Lebia moesta a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLAL100
Carabidae Lebia ornata a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLAL110
Carabidae Lebia pumila a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLAL150
Carabidae Lebia solea a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLAL160
Carabidae Lebia tricolor a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLAL170
Carabidae Lebia viridis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLAL190
Carabidae Lebia vittata a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLAL200
Curculionidae Lechriops oculata a weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD240
Leiodidae Leiodes assimilis Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQU160
Leiodidae Leiodes impersonata Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU190
Leiodidae Leiodes neglecta A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU0Q0
Leiodidae Leiodes puncticollis Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU200
Leiodidae Leiodes punctostriata Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU260
Leiodidae Leiodes rufipes Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU210
Leiodidae Leiodes valida Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU240
Leiodidae Leiodes variipennis A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU0Z0
Chrysomelidae Leptinotarsa decemlineata Colorado Potato Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLF7010
Lycidae Leptoceletes basalis A Net-winged Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQX210
Laemophloeidae Leptophloeus angustulus A Lined Flat Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQR130
Cerambycidae Lepturobosca chrysocoma A Long-horned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSY120
Cerambycidae Lepturopsis biforis a Longhorned Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOL2C010
Staphylinidae Leptusa brevicollis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCP0
Staphylinidae Leptusa canonica A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCQ0
Staphylinidae Leptusa carolinensis a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCR0
Staphylinidae Leptusa gatineauensis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCU0
Staphylinidae Leptusa jucunda A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCV0
Staphylinidae Leptusa opaca





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2Y0
Staphylinidae Leptusa pseudopaca A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZHN0
Staphylinidae Lesteva pallipes A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB3010
Chrysomelidae Lexiphanes saponatus a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLC010
Bostrichidae Lichenophanes bicornis a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPN040
Elateridae Ligmargus lecontei a Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQE290
Chrysomelidae Lilioceris lilii Lily Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAK010
Elateridae Limonius aeger a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSL010
Elateridae Limonius confusus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSL060
Dytiscidae Liodessus affinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6T030
Dytiscidae Liodessus crotchi a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6T070
Dytiscidae Liodessus noviaffinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL6T050
Staphylinidae Liogluta aloconotoides A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZHA0
Elateridae Liotrichus falsificus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLTA050
Elateridae Liotrichus spinosus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE500
Elateridae Liotrichus vulneratus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLTA110
Curculionidae Listronotus alternatus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2150
Curculionidae Listronotus appendiculatus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2060
Curculionidae Listronotus delumbis a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLF2080
Curculionidae Listronotus dietzi A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2180
Curculionidae Listronotus maculicollis





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2030
Curculionidae Listronotus oregonensis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2100
Curculionidae Listronotus sparsus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLF2120
Curculionidae Listronotus squamiger a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2130
Mycetophagidae Litargus tetraspilotus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDE040
Staphylinidae Lithocharis ochracea a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAZ030
Staphylinidae Lobrathium collare a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBQ030
Staphylinidae Lobrathium grande a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBQ050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus erro a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLD4020
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus ganglbaueri A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLD4150
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus jacobaeae A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLD4160
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus luridus a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLD4050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus rubiginosus a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLD4100
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus testaceus a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLD4120
Lycidae Lopheros fraternus a Net-winged Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQX090
Staphylinidae Lordithon anticus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL41030
Staphylinidae Lordithon appalachianus a Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL41040
Staphylinidae Lordithon facilis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL41060
Staphylinidae Lordithon fungicola a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL41070
Staphylinidae Lordithon kelleyi A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL41190
Staphylinidae Lordithon longiceps a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL41080
Staphylinidae Lordithon obsoletus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL41210
Staphylinidae Lordithon quaesitor a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL41090
Staphylinidae Lordithon scutellaris a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL41100
Staphylinidae Lordithon thoracicus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL41120
Carabidae Loricera pilicornis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLFK020
Lampyridae Lucidota atra a Glowworm




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDF020
Staphylinidae Lucifotychus hirsutus A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZE00
Endomychidae Lycoperdina ferruginea a Handsome Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQG040
Bostrichidae Lyctus brunneus A Horned Powder-post Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPN200
Bostrichidae Lyctus linearis a Lyctid Powder-post Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPN070
Bostrichidae Lyctus planicollis a Lyctid Powder-post Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPN090
Curculionidae Lymantor decipiens a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5Z0
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa angularis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ300
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa franclemonti A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZE10
Elmidae Macronychus glabratus a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQF010
Artematopodidae Macropogon piceus a Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLPK020
Curculionidae Madarellus undulatus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2J0
Cleridae Madoniella dislocata A Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPW220
Curculionidae Magdalis armicollis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2K0
Curculionidae Magdalis barbita a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2M0
Curculionidae Magdalis gentilis A Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQD9L0
Curculionidae Magdalis perforata a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2S0
Curculionidae Magdalis piceae a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2T0
Curculionidae Magdalis salicis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2U0
Melyridae Malachius aeneus a Soft-winged Flower Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRA050
Ciidae Malacocis brevicollis a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPU060
Scarabaeidae Maladera castanea Asiatic Garden Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT090
Anthicidae Malporus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13

IICOLPH050
Cantharidae Malthodes fragilis a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC8020
Cantharidae Malthodes fuliginosus A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLC8130
Cantharidae Malthodes parvulus a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC8040
Cantharidae Malthodes similis a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC8050
Chrysomelidae Mantura chrysanthemi A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLHX020
Elateridae Margaiostus grandicollis a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE300
Histeridae Margarinotus brunneus a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL9030
Histeridae Margarinotus cognatus a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9040
Histeridae Margarinotus confusus a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9050
Histeridae Margarinotus egregius a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9060
Histeridae Margarinotus faedatus A Hister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL9140
Histeridae Margarinotus hudsonicus a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9070
Histeridae Margarinotus immunis a Hister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL9080
Histeridae Margarinotus interruptus a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9090
Histeridae Margarinotus lecontei a Hister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLL9110
Histeridae Margarinotus marginicollis a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9120
Histeridae Margarinotus merdarius a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL9130
Histeridae Margarinotus stygicus A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9200
Curculionidae Mecinus janthinus A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD9R0
Curculionidae Mecinus pascuorum A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD9S0
Chrysomelidae Megacerus discoidus A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ220
Cerambycidae Megacyllene robiniae a Cerambycid beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL04030
Elateridae Megapenthes rogersi a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE320
Elateridae Megapenthes stigmosus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE330
Staphylinidae Megarthrus angulicollis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZE40
Staphylinidae Megarthrus arcuatus A Rove Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLRZE50
Staphylinidae Megarthrus excisus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ320
Melandryidae Melandrya striata a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDH020
Buprestidae Melanophila acuminata Black Fire Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLU6010
Latridiidae Melanophthalma americana a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNU020
Latridiidae Melanophthalma helvola A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNU050
Latridiidae Melanophthalma inermis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNU060
Latridiidae Melanophthalma picta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNU070
Latridiidae Melanophthalma pumila a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNU040
Elateridae Melanotus castanipes a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDJ050
Elateridae Melanotus decumanus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDJ080
Elateridae Melanotus similis a Click Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDJ170
Scarabaeidae Melinopterus prodromus A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT760
Meloidae Meloe angusticollis a Blister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM8040
Meloidae Meloe dianella A Blister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM8020
Meloidae Meloe impressus a Blister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLM8050
Meloidae Meloe niger a Blister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM8010
Staphylinidae Meotica exilis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZF20
Staphylinidae Meotica pallens A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZF30
Elateridae Metanomus insidiosus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0Z0
Anobiidae Mezium affine a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG140
Staphylinidae Micralymma marinum A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZF70
Anobiidae Microbregma emarginatum a Deathwatch Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG150
Cerambycidae Microclytus compressicollis A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2G010
Staphylinidae Microedus austinianus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZF80
Cerambycidae Microgoes oculatus A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2H010
Elateridae Microhypnus striatulus A Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1B0
Carabidae Microlestes linearis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLJW030
Eucnemidae Microrhagus pectinatus A False Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQH170
Eucnemidae Microrhagus subsinuatus A False Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH180
Eucnemidae Microrhagus triangularis A False Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH190
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala excavata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLK3020
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala xerene a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLK3030
Melandryidae Microtonus sericans A False Darkling Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ320
Coccinellidae Microweisea misella a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLS1010
Carabidae Mioptachys flavicauda a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLFM010
Carabidae Miscodera arctica a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL9E010
Staphylinidae Mocyta breviuscula a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZH00
Staphylinidae Mocyta fungi A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZH10
Cerambycidae Molorchus bimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2J010
Curculionidae Monarthrum mali a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD620
Cerambycidae Monochamus marmorator a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLT4030
Cerambycidae Monochamus notatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLT4050
Cerambycidae Monochamus scutellatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLT4010
Monotomidae Monotoma longicollis a Rhizophagid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDK020
Monotomidae Monotoma picipes a Rhizophagid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDK060
Monotomidae Monotoma producta A Root-eating Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDK010
Mordellidae Mordella atrata Tumbling Mourner Flower Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLN0020
Mordellidae Mordella marginata Tumbling Ragdoll Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN0030
Mordellidae Mordellaria borealis A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRB200
Mordellidae Mordellaria serval A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRB210
Mordellidae Mordellina ancilla Tumbling Little-maid Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRB230
Mordellidae Mordellina infima A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRB270
Mordellidae Mordellina pustulata A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLW6020
Mordellidae Mordellistena aspersa a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLW6050
Mordellidae Mordellistena cervicalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6070
Mordellidae Mordellistena convicta a Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6080
Mordellidae Mordellistena errans A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6370
Mordellidae Mordellistena frosti A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLW6380
Mordellidae Mordellistena fuscipennis a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW6120
Mordellidae Mordellistena limbalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLW6180
Mordellidae Mordellistena marginalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6210
Mordellidae Mordellistena morula A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6420
Mordellidae Mordellistena picilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW6440
Mordellidae Mordellistena rubrilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLW6460
Mordellidae Mordellistena sericans A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6470
Mordellidae Mordellistena syntaenia A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6490
Mordellidae Mordellistena tosta a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW6300
Mordellidae Mordellistena trifasciata a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW6310
Mordellidae Mordellochroa scapularis A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRB160
Coccinellidae Mulsantina hudsonica a Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR1010
Coccinellidae Mulsantina picta a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR1020
Carabidae Myas cyanescens a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLFN020
Endomychidae Mycetaea subterranea a Handsome Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQG090
Endomychidae Mycetina perpulchra a Handsome Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQG100
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara bicolor a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC270
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara binotata a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSC280
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara fraterna a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSC300
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus pluripunctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRC020
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus punctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRC030
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus quadriguttatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRC040
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus serrulatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRC070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus consors A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLFD020
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus horni A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLFD110
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus lucidulus





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLFD070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus rufohumeralis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLFD170
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus rugosus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLFD050
Staphylinidae Myllaena arcana a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3C0
Staphylinidae Myllaena cuneata a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZH20
Staphylinidae Myllaena insomnis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3E0
Staphylinidae Myllaena vulpina A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRZH80
Staphylinidae Myrmecocephalus cingulatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5R0
Staphylinidae Myrmecopora vaga A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJ20
Coccinellidae Myzia pullata Streaked Lady Beetle
GNR NNR

S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR6010
Oedemeridae Nacerdes melanura a False Blister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRG050
Coccinellidae Naemia seriata a Ladybird beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLPX030
Silvanidae Nausibius clavicornis A Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRX070
Brentidae Neapion frosti A Straight-snouted Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLSX250
Carabidae Nebria pallipes a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL6L330
Dytiscidae Nebrioporus rotundatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYB010
Cleridae Necrobia rufipes a Checkered Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPW080
Cleridae Necrobia violacea a Checkered Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPW090
Silphidae Necrodes surinamensis a Burying Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRW010
Silphidae Necrophila americana a Carrion Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRW020
Elateridae Negastrius delumbis A Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1G0
Staphylinidae Nehemitropia lividipennis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJ80
Leiodidae Nemadus brachyderus Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL91030
Leiodidae Nemadus integer A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL91070
Leiodidae Nemadus triangulum A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL91100
Eucnemidae Nematodes penetrans a False Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH130
Curculionidae Nemocestes horni a Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQD630
Cerambycidae Neoalosterna capitata A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2K010
Staphylinidae Neobisnius sobrinus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB4030
Staphylinidae Neobisnius terminalis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB4080
Staphylinidae Neobisnius villosulus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB4040
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus bebbianae a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL44030
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus chamaedaphnes a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL44040
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus comptoniae a leaf beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL44050
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus cribripennis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL44060
Cerambycidae Neoclytus acuminatus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2E010
Cerambycidae Neoclytus leucozonus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2E030
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella calmariensis Black-margined Loosestrife Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLHS010
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella pusilla a leaf beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLHS020
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella quebecensis A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLHS030
Chrysomelidae Neohaemonia nigricornis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLE040
Elateridae Neohypdonus tumescens Swelling Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1R0
Staphylinidae Neohypnus hamatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLP1060
Staphylinidae Neohypnus obscurus A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLP1010
Tenebrionidae Neomida bicornis a Darkling Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLSC310
Dytiscidae Neoporus blanchardi a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYJ030
Dytiscidae Neoporus carolinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLYJ040
Dytiscidae Neoporus clypealis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLYJ050
Dytiscidae Neoporus dimidiatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYJ120
Dytiscidae Neoporus spurius a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYJ070
Dytiscidae Neoporus undulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLYJ090
Pyrochroidae Neopyrochroa femoralis a Fire-colored Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRM040
Dytiscidae Neoscutopterus angustus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLQ0070
Cerambycidae Neospondylis upiformis A Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL3C010
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6Y030
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6Y032
Silphidae Nicrophorus americanus American Burying Beetle
G2G3 NH

SNA 2010 12 10
UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IICOL42010
Silphidae Nicrophorus defodiens a Burying Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42030
Silphidae Nicrophorus investigator A Burying Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42060
Silphidae Nicrophorus orbicollis a Burying Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42140
Silphidae Nicrophorus pustulatus a Burying Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42150
Silphidae Nicrophorus sayi a Burying Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42160
Silphidae Nicrophorus tomentosus Tomentose Burying Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42080
Silphidae Nicrophorus vespilloides a Burying Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42170
Anobiidae Niptus hololeucus a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8D010
Elateridae Nitidolimonius resplendens Resplendent Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1T0
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus horni A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4160
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus scrutator A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4170
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus tachyporoides A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4180
Nitidulidae Nitidula bipunctata a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLN2020
Nitidulidae Nitidula carnaria a Sap Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN2030
Nitidulidae Nitidula rufipes a Sap Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN2040
Curculionidae Notaris aethiops A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5N0
Curculionidae Notaris puncticollis A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5A0
Carabidae Notiobia terminata a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9F030
Carabidae Notiophilus aeneus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9G050
Carabidae Notiophilus aquaticus a Ground Beetle
G?


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9G010
Carabidae Notiophilus biguttatus a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL9G060
Carabidae Notiophilus palustris a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL9G100
Carabidae Notiophilus semistriatus a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9G110
Anthicidae Notoxus anchora an Antlike Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNX020
Staphylinidae Nudobius cephalus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3G0
Eucinetidae Nycteus punctulatus Punctured Plate-thigh Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLTH030
Cerambycidae Oberea affinis a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEY190
Cerambycidae Oberea deficiens A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEY080
Cerambycidae Oberea pallida A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEY140
Staphylinidae Ochthephilum fracticorne a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3H0
Ciidae Octotemnus laevis a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPU070
Geotrupidae Odonteus liebecki An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQJ090
Sphindidae Odontosphindus denticollis a Dry-fungus Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRY010
Elateridae Oestodes tenuicollis a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE360
Silphidae Oiceoptoma noveboracense a Carrion Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNY020
Phalacridae Olibrus semistriatus a Shining Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRH030
Anobiidae Oligomerus sericans a Deathwatch Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLPG180
Carabidae Olisthopus parmatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL9H020
Staphylinidae Olophrum consimile a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3M0
Staphylinidae Olophrum rotundicolle a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3P0
Staphylinidae Omalium rivulare a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3S0
Anthicidae Omonadus floralis an Antlike Flower Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL49060
Anthicidae Omonadus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL49160
Carabidae Omophron americanum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLH4020
Carabidae Omophron labiatum a Ground Beetle




S1 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLH4040
Carabidae Omophron tessellatum a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLH4010
Nitidulidae Omosita colon a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE260
Nitidulidae Omosita discoidea a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE270
Nitidulidae Omosita nearctica A Sap-feeding Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE710
Brentidae Omphalapion hookerorum A Straight-snouted Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSX270
Eucnemidae Onichodon canadensis A False Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH080
Staphylinidae Ontholestes cingulatus A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLP2010
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus hecate a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL15070
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus nuchicornis A Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL15030
Curculionidae Onychylis nigrirostris a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD360
Carabidae Ophonus puncticeps a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL9C170
Chrysomelidae Ophraella conferta a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLYK030
Chrysomelidae Ophraella cribrata A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLYK040
Elmidae Optioservus fastiditus a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5E060
Elmidae Optioservus ovalis a Riffle Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL5E070
Elmidae Optioservus trivittatus a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5E090
Melandryidae Orchesia castanea a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ110
Melandryidae Orchesia cultriformis Knife-like False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ330
Melandryidae Orchesia ovata a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ120
Curculionidae Orchestes fagi A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDB30
Curculionidae Orchestes mixtus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD560
Curculionidae Orchestes pallicornis Apple Flea Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD570
Curculionidae Orchestes testaceus Alder Jumping Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQD580
Dytiscidae Oreodytes scitulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL81010
Chrysomelidae Orsodacne atra a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHU010
Ciidae Orthocis punctatus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPU080
Corylophidae Orthoperus scutellaris A Minute Hooded Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ180
Corylophidae Orthoperus suturalis a Minute Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ020
Cerambycidae Orthosoma brunneum a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL2L010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus caelatus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL7B010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus latidens A Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL7B030
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus mercator a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRX020
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus surinamensis a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRX030
Scarabaeidae Oscarinus rusicola A Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRT780
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma eremicola a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDP020
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma scabra





S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDP010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ligneus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL7B050
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ovatus Strawberry Root Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLK8010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus raucus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLK8040
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus rugifrons A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL7B070
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus rugosostriatus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLK8050
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus scaber A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL7B080
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus singularis a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLK8060
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus sulcatus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLK8070
Scarabaeidae Otophorus haemorrhoidalis A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT790
Chrysomelidae Oulema melanopus a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLHL040
Elmidae Oulimnius latiusculus a Riffle Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQF020
Elateridae Oxygonus montanus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1W0
Scarabaeidae Oxyomus sylvestris A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT800
Staphylinidae Oxypoda amica A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJF0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda brachyptera A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJG0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda chantali A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJJ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda convergens A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJK0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda demissa a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3V0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda frigida A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJM0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda grandipennis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJQ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda hiemalis a Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3X0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda lacustris a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3Y0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda nigriceps





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ400
Staphylinidae Oxypoda opaca A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZEZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda operta A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJY0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda orbicollis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda perexilis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKA0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda pseudolacustris A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKC0
Staphylinidae Oxyporus lateralis a Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ040
Staphylinidae Oxyporus quinquemaculatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ060
Staphylinidae Oxyporus rufipennis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ070
Staphylinidae Oxyporus stygicus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ090
Staphylinidae Oxyporus vittatus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ080
Carabidae Oxypselaphus pusillus a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLFT010
Staphylinidae Oxytelus laqueatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB5090
Staphylinidae Oxytelus sculptus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB5030
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis atomarius a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLYE040
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis peccans a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLYE120
Curculionidae Pachyrhinus elegans





S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQD380
Cantharidae Pacificanthia rotundicollis A Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPS110
Staphylinidae Paederus littorarius A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLU5010
Staphylinidae Palaminus hudsonicus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZN60
Tenebrionidae Palorus ratzeburgii a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC330
Elateridae Paractenicera fulvipes A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1X0
Hydrophilidae Paracymus subcupreus a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL5W030
Elateridae Paradonus olivereae A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2A0
Elateridae Paradonus pectoralis A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2B0
Carabidae Paranchus albipes a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLFU010
Staphylinidae Parascydmus corpusculus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZP10
Curculionidae Parauleutes nebulosus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQDC00
Chrysomelidae Paria fragariae a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDR050
Chrysomelidae Paria thoracica a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDR080
Histeridae Paromalus teres a Hister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQM190
Carabidae Patrobus longicornis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLA0010
Pedilidae Pedilus lugubris a False Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDU040
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia plebeja A Long-horned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSY220
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia subhamata A Long-horned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSY240
Staphylinidae Pelecomalium laevicolle A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZP80
Staphylinidae Pella glooscapi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKR0
Staphylinidae Pella loricata A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKS0
Trogossitidae Peltis fraterna A Bark-gnawing Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSF130
Haliplidae Peltodytes edentulus a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQK020
Haliplidae Peltodytes tortulosus a Crawling Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQK060
Tetratomidae Penthe obliquata a Tetratomid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSD010
Tetratomidae Penthe pimelia a Tetratomid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSD020
Brentidae Perapion curtirostre A Straight-snouted Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSX280
Curculionidae Perigaster liturata a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3B0
Carabidae Perigona nigriceps a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLFW010
Chrysomelidae Phaedon armoraciae a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKX010
Chrysomelidae Phaedon laevigatus a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKX020
Chrysomelidae Phaedon oviformis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKX030
Buprestidae Phaenops drummondi Drummond's Flathead Fir Borer




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ150
Buprestidae Phaenops fulvoguttata Hemlock Borer




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ500
Zopheridae Phellopsis obcordata a Zopherid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSV010
Nitidulidae Phenolia grossa a Sap Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRE290
Staphylinidae Philhygra botanicarum A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKV0
Staphylinidae Philhygra clemens A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKW0
Staphylinidae Philhygra laevicollis a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZLB0
Staphylinidae Philonthus caeruleipennis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6050
Staphylinidae Philonthus carbonarius a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6140
Staphylinidae Philonthus cognatus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6160
Staphylinidae Philonthus concinnus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6170
Staphylinidae Philonthus couleensis A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLB6410
Staphylinidae Philonthus cruentatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6020
Staphylinidae Philonthus cunctans A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6430
Staphylinidae Philonthus debilis a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6190
Staphylinidae Philonthus flumineus A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLB6490
Staphylinidae Philonthus furvus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6200
Staphylinidae Philonthus gracilior A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLB6520
Staphylinidae Philonthus hudsonicus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6550
Staphylinidae Philonthus lindrothi A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6030
Staphylinidae Philonthus lomatus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6220
Staphylinidae Philonthus longicornis a rove beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6230
Staphylinidae Philonthus neonatus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6640
Staphylinidae Philonthus opacipennis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6670
Staphylinidae Philonthus palliatus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6680
Staphylinidae Philonthus politus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6240
Staphylinidae Philonthus quadricollis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6080
Staphylinidae Philonthus rectangulus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6250
Staphylinidae Philonthus rufulus A Rove Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLB6090
Staphylinidae Philonthus schwarzi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6760
Staphylinidae Philonthus spiniformis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6810
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbratilis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6880
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbrinoides A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6890
Staphylinidae Philonthus validus A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6910
Staphylinidae Philonthus varians A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6040
Staphylinidae Philonthus vulgatus A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6930
Curculionidae Philopedon plagiatum A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDC50
Cerylonidae Philothermus glabriculus a Shining Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPT040
Staphylinidae Phloeocharis subtilissima A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZMH0
Staphylinidae Phloeonomus laesicollis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZQ30
Curculionidae Phloeophagus apionides a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3D0
Curculionidae Phloeosinus pini A Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLJG050
Staphylinidae Phloeostiba lapponica A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZQ80
Curculionidae Phloeotribus liminaris Peach Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL7D020
Curculionidae Phloeotribus piceae A Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL7D030
Melandryidae Phloiotrya fusca A False Darkling Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ360
Lampyridae Phosphaenus hemipterus A Firefly




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQS170
Lampyridae Photinus aquilonius A Glowworm




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAW020
Lampyridae Photinus ardens A Glowworm




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAW030
Lampyridae Photuris fairchildi A Firefly




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5Y050
Chrysomelidae Phratora americana A Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV8010
Chrysomelidae Phratora frosti A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV8020
Chrysomelidae Phratora purpurea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV8040
Melandryidae Phryganophilus collaris a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ140
Cleridae Phyllobaenus humeralis A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLK5010
Cleridae Phyllobaenus pallipennis a Checkered Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLK5040
Cleridae Phyllobaenus verticalis a Checkered Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLK5060
Curculionidae Phyllobius oblongus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLMC020
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica decorata a leaf beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL45060
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica limbata a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL45050
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica stenidea A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL45070
Staphylinidae Phyllodrepa floralis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZR00
Staphylinidae Phyllodrepa humerosa A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZR10
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga anxia June Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL28130
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga drakii a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL28160
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga fusca a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL28180
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta armoraciae a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDW030
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta chalybeipennis a flea beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDW010
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta cruciferae a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDW060
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta striolata a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDW100
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta zimmermanni a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDW110
Endomychidae Phymaphora pulchella a Handsome Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQG050
Cerambycidae Phymatodes dimidiatus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL0T030
Cerambycidae Phymatodes testaceus A Longhorned Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL0T050
Curculionidae Phyxelis rigidus a Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3F0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus pictus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3G0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus scutellaris a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3H0
Cerambycidae Pidonia ruficollis a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL2Q010
Cerambycidae Pidonia vibex A Long-horned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2Q050
Curculionidae Pissodes affinis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3J0
Curculionidae Pissodes fiskei A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5E0
Curculionidae Pissodes nemorensis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3M0
Curculionidae Pissodes rotundatus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3N0
Curculionidae Pissodes similis A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQDC90
Curculionidae Pissodes striatulus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3P0
Curculionidae Pissodes strobi a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3Q0
Elateridae Pityobius anguinus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE380
Curculionidae Pityogenes hopkinsi A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZZ030
Curculionidae Pityokteines sparsus Balsam Fir Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL7A010
Curculionidae Pityophthorus angustus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM120
Curculionidae Pityophthorus balsameus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM130
Curculionidae Pityophthorus biovalis A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM140
Curculionidae Pityophthorus briscoei A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM150
Curculionidae Pityophthorus carinatus A Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM330
Curculionidae Pityophthorus cariniceps A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM160
Curculionidae Pityophthorus concavus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM180
Curculionidae Pityophthorus consimilis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM190
Curculionidae Pityophthorus dentifrons a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM200
Curculionidae Pityophthorus intextus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM210
Curculionidae Pityophthorus nitidus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM240
Curculionidae Pityophthorus opaculus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM250
Curculionidae Pityophthorus puberulus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM260
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulchellus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM100
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulicarius a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLZM270
Curculionidae Pityophthorus ramiperda a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM280
Laemophloeidae Placonotus zimmermanni a Flat Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQR050
Staphylinidae Placusa canadensis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCF0
Staphylinidae Placusa incompleta a rove beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCH0
Staphylinidae Placusa tachyporoides A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCL0
Staphylinidae Placusa tacomae A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCM0
Staphylinidae Placusa vaga a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCN0
Chrysomelidae Plagiodera versicolora a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLLG010
Scarabaeidae Planolinellus vittatus A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT0F0
Scarabaeidae Planolinoides borealis Mouse Dung Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRT830
Lycidae Plateros bispiculatus a Net-winged Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDX040
Lycidae Plateros flavoscutellatus a Net-winged Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDX070
Lycidae Plateros lictor a Net-winged Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDX090
Lycidae Plateros subfurcatus a Net-winged Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLDX110
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris flavipes a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHM020
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris frosti a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHM040
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris fulvipes a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHM050
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris germari a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLHM060
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris metallica a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLHM070
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris nitida a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHM080
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris pusilla a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHM090
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris rufa a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLHM100
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris shoemakeri A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLHM160
Anobiidae Platybregmus canadensis a Deathwatch Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPG210
Lucanidae Platycerus depressus A Stag Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQW100
Lucanidae Platycerus virescens a Stag Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQW050
Tenebrionidae Platydema americanum a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBC050
Tenebrionidae Platydema teleops a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBC040
Staphylinidae Platydracus cinnamopterus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBR040
Staphylinidae Platydracus fossator a Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLBR060
Staphylinidae Platydracus violaceus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBR100
Staphylinidae Platydracus viridanus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBR110
Leiodidae Platyhydnobius arizonensis A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU690
Carabidae Platynus cincticollis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9N010
Carabidae Platynus decentis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9N040
Carabidae Platynus indecentis a Ground Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9N070
Carabidae Platynus mannerheimii a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9N050
Carabidae Platynus tenuicollis a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9N090
Histeridae Platysoma coarctatum A Hister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM270
Histeridae Platysoma deficiens A Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM280
Histeridae Platysoma gracile A Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM290
Histeridae Platysoma leconti A Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM220
Histeridae Plegaderus sayi a Hister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM230
Cantharidae Podabrus diadema a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLMD030
Cantharidae Podabrus intrusus a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLMD090
Cantharidae Podabrus modestus a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLMD110
Cantharidae Podabrus planulus a Soldier Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLMD130
Cantharidae Podabrus rugosulus a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLMD170
Carabidae Poecilus lucublandus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJY010
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus mixtus a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLEZ030
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus penicillatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEZ020
Cantharidae Polemius canadensis A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPS120
Carabidae Polyderis laevis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLGA010
Curculionidae Polydrusus cervinus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDD30
Curculionidae Polydrusus formosus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDD40
Curculionidae Polydrusus impressifrons a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3U0
Curculionidae Polygraphus rufipennis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHH010
Scarabaeidae Popillia japonica a Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT120
Byrrhidae Porcinolus undatus a Pill Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPR030
Carabidae Porotachys bisulcatus a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLGB010
Chrysomelidae Prasocuris vittata A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBP010
Anobiidae Priobium sericeum a Deathwatch Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPG420
Salpingidae Priognathus monilicornis a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRN010
Leiodidae Prionochaeta opaca A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL92010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon discoideus A Marsh Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL3Q010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon limbatus A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3Q020
Curculionidae Proctorus decipiens a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3Y0
Elmidae Promoresia elegans A Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF5010
Elmidae Promoresia tardella





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF5020
Cerambycidae Pronocera collaris a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2R010
Coccinellidae Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata a Ladybird Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLPX050
Bostrichidae Prostephanus punctatus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPN100
Elateridae Prosternon fallax A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2D0
Elateridae Prosternon medianum Needle-duff Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2E0
Melandryidae Prothalpia undata a False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ150
Staphylinidae Pselaphus bellax A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3V010
Staphylinidae Pselaphus fustifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3V030
Cerambycidae Psenocerus supernotatus A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2T010
Psephenidae Psephenus herricki a Water-penny Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL63030
Carabidae Pseudamara arenaria a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL97010
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hamatus A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2G0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hieroglyphicus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL5030
Elateridae Pseudanostirus propolus Propelling Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2N0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus triundulatus Three-spotted Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2Q0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus crataegi a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3Z0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus seriesetosus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD410
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus validus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD420
Staphylinidae Pseudomedon thoracicus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZT60
Curculionidae Pseudopityophthorus minutissimus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHG010
Staphylinidae Pseudopsis subulata a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ4D0
Histeridae Psiloscelis planipes a Hister Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQM370
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes affinis a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8Y010
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes cucullatus A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8Y070
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes picinus A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8Y050
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes punctulatus Metallic Blue-green Flea Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8Y030
Coccinellidae Psyllobora vigintimaculata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR8010
Cerambycidae Psyrassa unicolor a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2V010
Ptiliidae Ptenidium nitidum A Featherwinged Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRK130
Ptiliidae Ptenidium pusillum A Featherwinged Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRK150
Ptiliidae Ptenidium speculifer A Featherwinged Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRK160
Carabidae Pterostichus adoxus a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E250
Carabidae Pterostichus adstrictus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E260
Carabidae Pterostichus commutabilis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL6E230
Carabidae Pterostichus coracinus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E160
Carabidae Pterostichus corvinus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL6E310
Carabidae Pterostichus luctuosus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E340
Carabidae Pterostichus melanarius a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL6E350
Carabidae Pterostichus mutus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E360
Carabidae Pterostichus patruelis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E200
Carabidae Pterostichus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E370
Carabidae Pterostichus praetermissus A Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6E240
Carabidae Pterostichus punctatissimus a Ground Beetle
G?


S2 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL6E140
Carabidae Pterostichus tenuis a Ground Beetle
G?


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E150
Carabidae Pterostichus tristis a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E420
Cryptophagidae Pteryngium crenatum A Silken Fungus Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQA430
Anobiidae Ptilinus lobatus a Deathwatch Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPG230
Anobiidae Ptilinus pruinosus a Deathwatch Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPG240
Anobiidae Ptilinus ruficornis a Deathwatch Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPG250
Ptiliidae Ptiliolum fuscum A Featherwinged Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRK210
Anobiidae Ptinus bicinctus a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG260
Anobiidae Ptinus fur a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG280
Anobiidae Ptinus latro A Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLTR250
Anobiidae Ptinus raptor a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG290
Anobiidae Ptinus sexpunctatus A Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLTR260
Anobiidae Ptinus tectus Australian Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG490
Anobiidae Ptinus villiger a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG300
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta aptera A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLDY030
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta campbelli





S3 2015 01 13

IICOLDY010
Staphylinidae Pycnoplectus linearis A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRZU10
Cerambycidae Pygoleptura nigrella a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2W010
Lampyridae Pyractomena angulata a Glowworm




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQS050
Lampyridae Pyractomena borealis a Glowworm




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQS060
Lampyridae Pyropyga decipiens a Glowworm




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQS030
Cicindelidae Pyrrhalta viburni a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLV9020
Pythidae Pytho americanus a Pythid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLU2040
Pythidae Pytho niger a Pythid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLU2020
Pythidae Pytho seidlitzi a Pythid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLU2030
Staphylinidae Quedius canadensis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7130
Staphylinidae Quedius capucinus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB7140
Staphylinidae Quedius curtipennis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB7340
Staphylinidae Quedius fuliginosus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB7400
Staphylinidae Quedius mesomelinus A Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB7040
Staphylinidae Quedius molochinus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB7480
Staphylinidae Quedius peregrinus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7240
Staphylinidae Quedius plagiatus A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7050
Staphylinidae Quedius rusticus A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7600
Staphylinidae Quedius spelaeus Spelean Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13

IICOLB7030
Staphylinidae Ramecia crinita A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZU30
Dermestidae Reesa vespulae a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8P010
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia borealis a Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDZ030
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia corporalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDZ040
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia propinqua A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLDZ100
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia spatulifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDZ120
Cerambycidae Rhagium inquisitor Ribbed Pine Borer




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLD9010
Cantharidae Rhagonycha excavata a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEA100
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fraxini a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEA040
Cantharidae Rhagonycha mollis a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEA060
Cantharidae Rhagonycha nanula A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEA210
Cantharidae Rhagonycha parvicollis A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEA230
Cantharidae Rhagonycha recta a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEA120
Cantharidae Rhagonycha scitula a soldier beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEA020
Dytiscidae Rhantus binotatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL82050
Dytiscidae Rhantus sinuatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL82020
Dytiscidae Rhantus suturellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL82070
Dytiscidae Rhantus wallisi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL82080
Curculionidae Rhinocyllus conicus A Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL0010
Curculionidae Rhinoncus bruchoides A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDE40
Curculionidae Rhinoncus castor a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6A0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus longulus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6B0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pericarpius a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6C0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pyrrhopus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6D0
Salpingidae Rhinosimus viridiaeneus a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRR010
Curculionidae Rhinusa antirrhini A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDE60
Curculionidae Rhinusa tetra A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDE90
Monotomidae Rhizophagus brunneus a Rhizophagid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW5020
Monotomidae Rhizophagus dimidiatus a Rhizophagid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW5030
Monotomidae Rhizophagus minutus A Rhizophagid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW5010
Monotomidae Rhizophagus parallelocollis a Rhizophagid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW5060
Monotomidae Rhizophagus remotus a Rhizophagid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW5040
Brentidae Rhopalapion longirostre Hollyhock Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSX320
Curculionidae Rhyncolus brunneus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD480
Curculionidae Rhyncolus macrops a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD490
Scarabaeidae Rhysothorax rufus A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT910
Bostrichidae Rhyzopertha dominica a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPN170
Ripiphoridae Ripiphorus fasciatus A Wedge-shaped Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRQ020
Curculionidae Romualdius bifoveolatus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDF60
Staphylinidae Rugilus angustatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLEC080
Staphylinidae Rybaxis conjuncta A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLD2030
Staphylinidae Rybaxis mystica A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLD2040
Staphylinidae Rybaxis varicornis A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLD2060
Cerambycidae Sachalinobia rugipennis A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2Y010
Scirtidae Sacodes pulchella A Marsh Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLBM010
Cerambycidae Saperda calcarata a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV3050
Cerambycidae Saperda candida a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV3010
Cerambycidae Saperda inornata Poplar Gall Saperda




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV3040
Cerambycidae Saperda lateralis a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV3100
Cerambycidae Saperda obliqua a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV3120
Cerambycidae Saperda populnea a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV3020
Cerambycidae Saperda tridentata a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV3140
Anthicidae Sapintus fulvipes an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPH060
Anthicidae Sapintus pusillus an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPH090
Tenebrionidae Scaphidema aeneolum a Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSC560
Staphylinidae Scaphidium quadriguttatum a Shining Fugus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ4F0
Carabidae Scaphinotus bilobus a Ground Beetle
G?


S2 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL4L060
Carabidae Scaphinotus viduus a Ground Beetle




S1 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL4L100
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma lacustris a shining fungus beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLED030
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma rubens A Shining Fugus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLED070
Chrysomelidae Scelolyperus meracus A Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLLK030
Pyrochroidae Schizotus cervicalis a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRM060
Curculionidae Sciaphilus asperatus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4B0
Curculionidae Scierus annectens A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZU010
Leiodidae Sciodrepoides terminans Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW4020
Scirtidae Scirtes orbiculatus A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3T010
Scirtidae Scirtes tibialis A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3T020
Curculionidae Scolytus multistriatus European Elm Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL7F030
Curculionidae Scolytus piceae A Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL7F040
Curculionidae Scolytus rugulosus Shothole Borer




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL7F060
Staphylinidae Scopaeus notangulus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZV60
Melandryidae Scotochroa atra A False Darkling Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ390
Melandryidae Scotochroa buprestoides a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ240
Melandryidae Scotochroides antennatus A False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ410
Anobiidae Sculptotheca puberula a Deathwatch Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLPG310
Coccinellidae Scymnus brullei a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLS2160
Coccinellidae Scymnus caudalis a Ladybird beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS2170
Coccinellidae Scymnus lacustris a Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLS2020
Coccinellidae Scymnus suturalis A Lady Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLS3370
Coccinellidae Scymnus tenebrosus a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLS2110
Staphylinidae Seeversiella globicollis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZV80
Elateridae Selatosomus appropinquans A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2T0
Elateridae Selatosomus pulcher Noble Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL5370
Carabidae Selenophorus gagatinus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLGE020
Cerambycidae Semanotus ligneus Cedartree Borer




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3A010
Cerambycidae Semanotus terminatus A Long-horned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL3A040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus cinctulus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEE030
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus crassus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEE040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus frosti A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEE120
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus littoreus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLEE060
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus marshami A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLEE130
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus occultus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEE010
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus testaceus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLEE080
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus velocipes A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEE150
Scarabaeidae Serica atracapilla a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL31140
Scarabaeidae Serica georgiana a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL31150
Scarabaeidae Serica tristis a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL31190
Carabidae Sericoda obsoleta a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL9S010
Carabidae Sericoda quadripunctata a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL9S020
Corylophidae Sericoderus lateralis A Minute Hooded Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ190
Elateridae Sericus honestus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBK020
Elateridae Sericus incongruus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBK030
Elateridae Sericus viridanus a Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLBK040
Melandryidae Serropalpus coxalis a False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ160
Melandryidae Serropalpus substriatus a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ170
Elateridae Setasomus aratus Plowing Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3G0
Elateridae Setasomus nitidulus Trim Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3H0
Elateridae Setasomus rufopleuralis A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3J0
Staphylinidae Siagonium punctatum a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5T0
Cantharidae Silis percomis a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEF020
Staphylinidae Silusa alternans A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZW00
Staphylinidae Silusa californica A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZW10
Staphylinidae Silusida marginella A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZW60
Silvanidae Silvanus bidentatus a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRX040
Byrrhidae Simplocaria semistriata a Pill Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPR070
Curculionidae Sitona cylindricollis a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL1020
Curculionidae Sitona hispidulus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL1030
Curculionidae Sitona lepidus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL1040
Curculionidae Sitona lineellus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL1050
Curculionidae Sitophilus granarius a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4C0
Curculionidae Sitophilus oryzae a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4D0
Nitidulidae Soronia grisea A Sap-feeding Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRE760
Hydrophilidae Sperchopsis tessellata a Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL71010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium bipustulatum a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLM5020
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium lunatum A Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLM5010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium scarabaeoides a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLM5030
Salpingidae Sphaeriestes virescens a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRR020
Chrysomelidae Sphaeroderma testaceum A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ140
Carabidae Sphaeroderus canadensis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL06030
Carabidae Sphaeroderus nitidicollis a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOL06020
Carabidae Sphaeroderus stenostomus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL06040
Curculionidae Sphenophorus aequalis a Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLME040
Curculionidae Sphenophorus callosus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME060
Curculionidae Sphenophorus cariosus Nutgrass Billbug




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME010
Curculionidae Sphenophorus costipennis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME070
Curculionidae Sphenophorus parvulus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME140
Curculionidae Sphenophorus pertinax a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME150
Curculionidae Sphenophorus striatipennis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME190
Curculionidae Sphenophorus venatus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME200
Curculionidae Sphenophorus zeae a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME210
Sphindidae Sphindus americanus a Dry-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRY020
Sphindidae Sphindus trinifer a Dry-fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRY030
Histeridae Spilodiscus arcuatus a Hister Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBJ010
Melandryidae Spilotus quadripustulatus A False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ430
Anobiidae Stagetus profundus a Deathwatch Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPG430
Staphylinidae Staphylinus ornaticauda A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZX30
Anobiidae Stegobium paniceum a Deathwatch Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG440
Nitidulidae Stelidota octomaculata a Sap Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLEG020
Elmidae Stenelmis cheryl





SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5F160
Elmidae Stenelmis crenata A Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5F220
Elmidae Stenelmis mera





SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5F170
Scydmaenidae Stenichnus badius Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV340
Scydmaenidae Stenichnus turbatus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZX50
Carabidae Stenolophus comma a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJZ070
Carabidae Stenolophus conjunctus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJZ010
Carabidae Stenolophus fuliginosus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJZ080
Carabidae Stenolophus humidus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLJZ100
Carabidae Stenolophus ochropezus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJZ040
Curculionidae Stenoscelis brevis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4F0
Staphylinidae Stenus advena a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW050
Staphylinidae Stenus ageus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW590
Staphylinidae Stenus angustus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW070
Staphylinidae Stenus annularis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW080
Staphylinidae Stenus austini a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW090
Staphylinidae Stenus brivioi a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW120
Staphylinidae Stenus canaliculatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW140
Staphylinidae Stenus carinicollis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW150
Staphylinidae Stenus caseyi a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW160
Staphylinidae Stenus clavicornis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLGW670
Staphylinidae Stenus colonus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW180
Staphylinidae Stenus dissentiens a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW220
Staphylinidae Stenus erythropus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW240
Staphylinidae Stenus flavicornis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW260
Staphylinidae Stenus gratiosus a Rove Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLGW280
Staphylinidae Stenus immarginatus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW780
Staphylinidae Stenus intrusus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW300
Staphylinidae Stenus juno a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW570
Staphylinidae Stenus mammops a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW320
Staphylinidae Stenus pusillimus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW410
Staphylinidae Stenus quebecensis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW420
Staphylinidae Stenus rossi a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW440
Staphylinidae Stenus scabiosus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW450
Staphylinidae Stenus schwarzi a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW460
Staphylinidae Stenus sibiricus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW490
Staphylinidae Stenus sphaerops a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW500
Staphylinidae Stenus stygicus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW520
Staphylinidae Stenus vinnulus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW560
Bostrichidae Stephanopachys substriatus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPN140
Latridiidae Stephostethus breviclavis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQT160
Latridiidae Stephostethus liratus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQT060
Cerambycidae Sternidius alpha a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEX050
Curculionidae Stethobaris ovata a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4L0
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum a Ladybird beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLS3010
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum punctum a Ladybird beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLS3011
Curculionidae Sthereus ptinoides A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQDH70
Cerambycidae Stictoleptura canadensis a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3E010
Staphylinidae Stictolinus flavipes a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ4T0
Dytiscidae Stictotarsus griseostriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL84020
Phalacridae Stilbus apicalis A Shining Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRH060
Carabidae Stomis pumicatus a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLGG010
Cerambycidae Strangalepta abbreviata a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3F010
Staphylinidae Strigota ambigua a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZY50
Cerambycidae Strophiona nitens a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL3G010
Staphylinidae Strophogastra penicillata A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZY70
Curculionidae Strophosoma melanogrammum a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5K0
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis inaequalis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLF9020
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis rosea Leaf Miner Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF9010
Staphylinidae Sunius confluentus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW610
Elateridae Sylvanelater cylindriformis A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3K0
Elateridae Sylvanelater mendax Mendax Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3N0
Melandryidae Symphora flavicollis a False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ180
Melandryidae Symphora rugosa a False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ190
Colydiidae Synchita fuliginosa a Wedge-shaped Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPY100
Synchroidae Synchroa punctata a Synchroid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSB010
Chrysomelidae Syneta extorris A Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW0010
Chrysomelidae Syneta ferruginea a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW0020
Chrysomelidae Syneta pilosa a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW0030
Attelabidae Synolabus bipustulatus A Leaf Rolling Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPL100
Melandryidae Synstrophus repandus a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ200
Carabidae Syntomus americanus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLK0010
Carabidae Synuchus impunctatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLGH010
Chrysomelidae Systena frontalis a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKT030
Staphylinidae Tachinus addendus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLX4020
Staphylinidae Tachinus basalis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4030
Staphylinidae Tachinus corticinus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLX4230
Staphylinidae Tachinus fimbriatus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4060
Staphylinidae Tachinus frigidus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4070
Staphylinidae Tachinus fumipennis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLX4080
Staphylinidae Tachinus limbatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4090
Staphylinidae Tachinus luridus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4100
Staphylinidae Tachinus memnonius a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4110
Staphylinidae Tachinus picipes a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4130
Staphylinidae Tachinus quebecensis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4140
Staphylinidae Tachinus rufipes A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLX4330
Staphylinidae Tachinus schwarzi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4340
Staphylinidae Tachinus thruppi a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4190
Curculionidae Tachyerges ephippiatus a Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5B0
Curculionidae Tachyerges salicis A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5D0
Staphylinidae Tachyporus borealis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8040
Staphylinidae Tachyporus canadensis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8050
Staphylinidae Tachyporus dispar a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB8160
Staphylinidae Tachyporus maculicollis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8100
Staphylinidae Tachyporus mexicanus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8200
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nimbicola A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8210
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nitidulus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB8120
Carabidae Tachyta angulata a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLV1020
Staphylinidae Tachyusa americanoides A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZZ70
Curculionidae Tanysphyrus lemnae a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4M0
Buprestidae Taphrocerus gracilis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ180
Staphylinidae Tasgius ater A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBR130
Staphylinidae Tasgius melanarius A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBR150
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus americanus a Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA050
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus typhae A Silken Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQA450
Attelabidae Temnocerus cyanellus A Leaf Rolling Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPL120
Attelabidae Temnocerus perplexus A Leaf and Bud Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLFC020
Tenebrionidae Tenebrio molitor a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC440
Tenebrionidae Tenebrio obscurus a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC580
Trogossitidae Tenebroides corticalis Twisted Bark-gnawing Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBE010
Trogossitidae Tenebroides mauritanicus a Bark-gnawing Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBE040
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus angularis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAG0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus captiosus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAH0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus furvulus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAK0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus lacustris A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAL0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus niger A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAM0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus nitidulus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAN0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus rubripennis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAP0
Tetratomidae Tetratoma tessellata a tetratomid beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSD050
Cerambycidae Tetropium cinnamopterum a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL1J010
Cerambycidae Tetropium fuscum a Longhorned Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL1J030
Cerambycidae Tetropium schwarzianum A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL1J020
Scarabaeidae Teuchestes fossor A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT0A0
Cleridae Thanasimus dubius a Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPW120
Cleridae Thanasimus formicarius A Checkered Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPW260
Cleridae Thanasimus undatulus a Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPW140
Silphidae Thanatophilus lapponicus a Carrion Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN7010
Latridiidae Thes bergrothi Ridgewinged Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT400
Dermestidae Thylodrias contractus a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8Q010
Trogossitidae Thymalus marginicollis a Bark-gnawing Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSF070
Staphylinidae Tinotus morion A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZBE0
Mordellidae Tomoxia lineella A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRB080
Brachyceridae Tournotaris bimaculata A Weevil




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLTC040
Cerambycidae Trachysida aspera a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13

IICOLV5010
Cerambycidae Trachysida mutabilis a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV5020
Cerambycidae Tragosoma harrisii A Long-horned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3J020
Carabidae Trechus apicalis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6G130
Carabidae Trechus crassiscapus a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL6G100
Carabidae Trechus quadristriatus a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL6G330
Carabidae Trechus rubens a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL6G340
Chrysomelidae Triachus vacuus A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ190
Tenebrionidae Tribolium audax a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSC450
Tenebrionidae Tribolium castaneum a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC460
Tenebrionidae Tribolium confusum a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC470
Tenebrionidae Tribolium destructor a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC480
Tenebrionidae Tribolium madens European Black Flour Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC910
Brentidae Trichapion centrale A Straight-snouted Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSX340
Scarabaeidae Trichiotinus assimilis a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT150
Staphylinidae Trichiusa postica a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ500
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea alni a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ020
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea cavicollis a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ030
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea decora a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ040
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea kalmiae a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ050
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea sablensis a leaf beetle




SH 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ130
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea spiraeae a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ090
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea tuberculata a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ100
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea vaccinii a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ110
Staphylinidae Trichophya pilicornis a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5K0
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris minnesotana a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3K010
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris proxima a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3K020
Staphylinidae Trigonodemus striatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ510
Anthribidae Trigonorhinus limbatus a Fungus Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ090
Erotylidae Triplax dissimulator A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLY1300
Erotylidae Triplax flavicollis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLY1310
Erotylidae Triplax frosti A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLY1320
Erotylidae Triplax macra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLY1330
Erotylidae Triplax thoracica A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLY1340
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda borealis a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLK4040
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda canadensis a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLK4050
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda virgata a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLK4070
Erotylidae Tritoma pulchra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLY1420
Throscidae Trixagus carinicollis a Throscid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSE030
Throscidae Trixagus chevrolati a Throscid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSE040
Dermestidae Trogoderma inclusum a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAU070
Dermestidae Trogoderma ornatum A Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAU010
Dermestidae Trogoderma sternale a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAU030
Curculionidae Tropiphorus obtusus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDL00
Curculionidae Tropiphorus terricola A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDL10
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus glaber a Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQ2040
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus lateralis A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQ2020
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus mixtus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQ2050
Scarabaeidae Trox aequalis a Scarab Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL20080
Scarabaeidae Trox scaber a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL20180
Scarabaeidae Trox unistriatus Skin Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL20020
Scarabaeidae Trox variolatus a Scarab Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL20150
Curculionidae Trypodendron betulae a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLHJ010
Curculionidae Trypodendron lineatum a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHJ020
Curculionidae Trypodendron retusum a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLHJ030
Curculionidae Trypodendron rufitarsis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHJ040
Curculionidae Trypophloeus striatulus A Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZQ020
Curculionidae Tychius meliloti Sweet Clover Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPB080
Curculionidae Tychius picirostris a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPB030
Curculionidae Tychius stephensi a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPB040
Staphylinidae Tychobythinus bythinioides A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLJE040
Staphylinidae Tympanophorus puncticollis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ520
Mycetophagidae Typhaea stercorea a Hairy Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRC060
Cerambycidae Typocerus acuticauda a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOLY0100
Cerambycidae Typocerus velutinus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLY0150
Silvanidae Uleiota debilis a Flat Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEN020
Silvanidae Uleiota dubia a Flat Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEN010
Tenebrionidae Upis ceramboides Roughened Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLU4010
Cerambycidae Urographis fasciatus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLJL020
Anobiidae Utobium marmoratum A Ptinid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTR330
Dytiscidae Uvarus falli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYT030
Aderidae Vanonus wickhami an Antlike Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPF060
Anobiidae Vrilletta laurentina a Deathwatch Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPG340
Chrysomelidae Xanthogaleruca luteola a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLLP010
Staphylinidae Xantholinus linearis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZBZ0
Chrysomelidae Xanthonia decemnotata a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHV010
Staphylinidae Xenodusa reflexa a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5L0
Anobiidae Xestobium gaspensis a Deathwatch Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPG350
Cerambycidae Xestoleptura tibialis a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL3N020
Carabidae Xestonotus lugubris a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLGM010
Curculionidae Xyleborinus attenuatus A Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLFB020
Curculionidae Xyleborinus saxeseni a weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLFB010
Curculionidae Xylechinus americanus A Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL7G010
Melandryidae Xylita laevigata a False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ220
Tenebrionidae Xylopinus saperdoides A Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBD010
Curculionidae Xylosandrus germanus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLGS010
Curculionidae Xyloterinus politus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6H0
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus annosus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF3030
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus colonus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF3040
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus integer a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF3060
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus quadrimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF3070
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus sagittatus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF3080
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus undulatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLF3090
Cleridae Zenodosus sanguineus a Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPW160
Chrysomelidae Zeugophora abnormis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLHW010
Chrysomelidae Zeugophora varians a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLHW050
Melandryidae Zilora hispida a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ210
Aderidae Zonantes pallidus an Antlike Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPF080
Elateridae Zorochros melsheimeri A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3R0
Staphylinidae Zyras obliquus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCD0
Forficulidae Forficula auricularia European Earwig




SNA 2015 01 15

IIDER02010
Spongiphoridae Labia minor





SNA 2015 01 15

IIDER05010
Culicidae Aedes cinereus a Mosquito




S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H090
Culicidae Aedimorphus vexans a Mosquito




S4S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H170
Syrphidae Allograpta obliqua a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP9U010
Syrphidae Anasimyia bilinearis





SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC2010
Syrphidae Anasimyia chrysostomus





SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC2020
Syrphidae Anasimyia distinctus





SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC2030
Syrphidae Anasimyia lunulatus





SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC2040
Culicidae Anopheles earlei a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP31020
Culicidae Anopheles punctipennis a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP31010
Culicidae Anopheles walkeri Permanent Marsh Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP31070
Bombyliidae Anthrax georgicus Georgian Bee Fly




SU 2015 12 01

IIDIPA0060
Bombyliidae Anthrax irroratus a Bee Fly




SU 2015

IIDIPA0070
Tabanidae Atylotus bicolor a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP39020
Tabanidae Atylotus duplex a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP39040
Tabanidae Atylotus hyalicosta a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP39050
Tabanidae Atylotus palus Cedar Fen Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP39080
Tabanidae Atylotus sphagnicola Sphagnum Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP39090
Tabanidae Atylotus thoracicus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP39110
Syrphidae Baccha elongata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP43010
Syrphidae Blera analis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC5020
Syrphidae Blera badia a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC5040
Syrphidae Blera confusa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC5050
Syrphidae Blera nigra a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC5080
Bombyliidae Bombylius major a Bee Fly




S5 2015

IIDIP9V080
Bombyliidae Bombylius mexicanus a Bee Fly




SU 2015 12 01

IIDIP9V090
Bombyliidae Bombylius pygmaeus a Bee Fly




S5 2015

IIDIP9V010
Bombyliidae Bombylius validus a Bee Fly




SNA 2015 12 01
UnknownStatus Doubtful IIDIP2unk012
Syrphidae Brachyopa notata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC6060
Syrphidae Brachyopa perplexa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC6070
Syrphidae Brachyopa punctipennis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC6080
Syrphidae Brachypalpus oarus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPC7050
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus anomalus a flower fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD0010
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus curvaria a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD0040
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus inarmatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD0080
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus libo a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD0090
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus nemorum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD0110
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus piger A Syrphid Fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD0150
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus vecors a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD0190
Syrphidae Cheilosia bardus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14
Breeding IIDIPD1030
Syrphidae Cheilosia latrans a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD1420
Syrphidae Cheilosia pagana a flower fly




SNA 2015 09 14
Accidental IIDIPD1150
Syrphidae Cheilosia pallipes a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD1160
Syrphidae Cheilosia prima a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD1190
Syrphidae Cheilosia rita a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD1220
Syrphidae Chrysogaster antitheus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD2010
Tabanidae Chrysops aberrans a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15

IIDIP0A010
Tabanidae Chrysops aestuans a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP0A020
Tabanidae Chrysops ater Black Deer Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A040
Tabanidae Chrysops calvus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A070
Tabanidae Chrysops carbonarius Charcoal Deer Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A080
Tabanidae Chrysops cincticornis a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A100
Tabanidae Chrysops cuclux Ghost-winged Deer Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP0A120
Tabanidae Chrysops delicatulus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP0A140
Tabanidae Chrysops excitans Bothersome Deer Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A160
Tabanidae Chrysops frigidus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A180
Tabanidae Chrysops fuliginosus Smoky Saltmarsh Deer Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP0A190
Tabanidae Chrysops furcatus Hudsonian Deer Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A210
Tabanidae Chrysops lateralis a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A250
Tabanidae Chrysops mitis Benign Deer Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A280
Tabanidae Chrysops montanus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP0A300
Tabanidae Chrysops niger a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A310
Tabanidae Chrysops nigripes Taiga Deer Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 2 May Be At Risk
IIDIP0A320
Tabanidae Chrysops pudicus Shoreline Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP0A360
Tabanidae Chrysops shermani a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A380
Tabanidae Chrysops sordidus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A390
Tabanidae Chrysops vittatus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A440
Tabanidae Chrysops zinzalus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP0A450
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus frontosus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD3010
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus latus a Hoverfly




SU 2016 11 24

IIDIPD3020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum derivatum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD4020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum flavifrons a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD4070
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum perplexum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD4080
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum plumeum a flower fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD4040
Syrphidae Criorhina mystaceae a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD5070
Syrphidae Criorhina nigriventris a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD5090
Syrphidae Criorhina verbosa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD5110
Culicidae Culex pipiens Northern House Mosquito maringouin domestique



SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP32010
Culicidae Culex restuans White Dotted Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP32020
Culicidae Culex salinarius a Mosquito




SNA 2015 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus Doubtful IIDIP32060
Culicidae Culex territans a Mosquito




S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP32040
Culicidae Culiseta impatiens a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 3 Sensitive
IIDIP7K040
Culicidae Culiseta morsitans a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7K020
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus intrudens a flower fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD7030
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus laticaudus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD7010
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus limatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD7040
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus venustus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD7090
Syrphidae Didea alneti a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD8010
Syrphidae Didea fuscipes a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD8020
Syrphidae Doros aequalis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPD9010
Syrphidae Epistrophe emarginata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPE0010
Syrphidae Epistrophe grossulariae a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPE0020
Syrphidae Epistrophe nitidicollis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPE0040
Syrphidae Epistrophe xanthostoma a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPE0070
Syrphidae Eristalinus aeneus A Hoverfly




SNA 2015 09 14

IIDIPE1010
Syrphidae Eristalis anthophorina a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Y020
Syrphidae Eristalis arbustorum a Hoverfly




SNA 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Y030
Syrphidae Eristalis brousii a Hoverfly




SX 2015 09 14
Absent IIDIP5Y040
Syrphidae Eristalis cryptarum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Y050
Syrphidae Eristalis dimidiata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Y060
Syrphidae Eristalis flavipes a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Y070
Syrphidae Eristalis interrupta a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Y110
Syrphidae Eristalis obscura a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Y120
Syrphidae Eristalis rupium a flower fly




SU 2015 09 25

IIDIP5Y140
Syrphidae Eristalis tenax Rattailed Maggot asticot à queue-de-rat



SNA 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Y010
Syrphidae Eristalis transversa a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Y170
Syrphidae Eumerus funeralis Lesser Bulb Fly




SNA 2015 09 14

IIDIPE2010
Syrphidae Eumerus strigatus Onion Bulb Fly




SNA 2015 09 14

IIDIPE2030
Syrphidae Eupeodes americanus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Z050
Syrphidae Eupeodes lapponicus





SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Z080
Syrphidae Eupeodes latifasciatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Z090
Syrphidae Eupeodes luniger a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Z100
Syrphidae Eupeodes perplexus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Z140
Syrphidae Eupeodes pomus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Z160
Syrphidae Eupeodes volucris a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP5Z010
Syrphidae Eurimyia lineatus





SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPE3010
Syrphidae Ferdinandea buccata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPE5010
Culicidae Georgecraigius atropalpus a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7H390
Bombyliidae Glabellula crassicornis A Bee Fly




SU 2015

IIDIPA8010
Tabanidae Haematopota rara Shy Cleg
GNR NNR

S1S3 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP0B030
Syrphidae Helophilus fasciatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6A030
Syrphidae Helophilus groenlandicus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6A040
Syrphidae Helophilus lapponicus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6A070
Syrphidae Helophilus latifrons a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6A010
Syrphidae Helophilus obscurus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6A090
Bombyliidae Hemipenthes morioides American Morio Bee Fly




SU 2015

IIDIPA9060
Syrphidae Heringia intensica A Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPE8040
Syrphidae Heringia salax a Hover Fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPE8050
Culicidae Hulecoeteomyia japonicus a Mosquito




SNA 2015 01 15

IIDIP7H520
Tabanidae Hybomitra affinis a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21090
Tabanidae Hybomitra arpadi a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP21110
Tabanidae Hybomitra astuta Cunning Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21120
Tabanidae Hybomitra brennani a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP21150
Tabanidae Hybomitra epistates a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21210
Tabanidae Hybomitra frontalis Boreal Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21220
Tabanidae Hybomitra frosti a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP21010
Tabanidae Hybomitra illota a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP21260
Tabanidae Hybomitra itasca Timid Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15

IIDIP21270
Tabanidae Hybomitra lasiophthalma Orange-sided Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21290
Tabanidae Hybomitra liorhina Brown-legged Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21300
Tabanidae Hybomitra longiglossa a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21030
Tabanidae Hybomitra lurida Broad-headed Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21040
Tabanidae Hybomitra microcephala Small-headed Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15

IIDIP21320
Tabanidae Hybomitra minuscula a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21330
Tabanidae Hybomitra nuda A horse fly

NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21341
Tabanidae Hybomitra pechumani Moss Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21370
Tabanidae Hybomitra trepida Coniferous Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21050
Tabanidae Hybomitra typhus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP21060
Tabanidae Hybomitra zonalis Yellowjacket Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP21460
Syrphidae Lejota cyanea a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPF1020
Syrphidae Leucozona americana a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPF2010
Syrphidae Mallota bautias a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPF4020
Syrphidae Mallota posticata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPF4030
Culicidae Mansonia perturbans Cattail Mosquito




S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7G010
Syrphidae Megasyrphus laxus a flower fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPF5010
Syrphidae Melangyna fisherii A Syrphid Fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPF6030
Syrphidae Melangyna lasiophthalma a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPF6050
Syrphidae Melangyna umbellatarum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPF6070
Syrphidae Melanostoma mellinum a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 14

IIDIPF7010
Syrphidae Meligramma triangulifera





SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPF8030
Syrphidae Meliscaeva cinctella a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIPF9010
Syrphidae Merodon equestris a Hoverfly Mouche des narcisses



SNA 2015 09 14

IIDIPG0010
Tabanidae Merycomyia whitneyi a Tabanid Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP18020
Syrphidae Microdon cothurnatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP0D040
Syrphidae Microdon globosus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP0D060
Syrphidae Microdon manitobensis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP0D070
Syrphidae Microdon megalogaster a flower fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP0D090
Syrphidae Microdon ruficrus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP0D110
Syrphidae Microdon tristis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP0D120
Syrphidae Neoascia distincta a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG3010
Syrphidae Neoascia metallica a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG3040
Syrphidae Neocnemodon coxalis





SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG4070
Syrphidae Neocnemodon elongata





SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG4080
Culicidae Ochlerotatus abserratus a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H080
Culicidae Ochlerotatus canadensis Woodland Pool Mosquito




S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H010
Culicidae Ochlerotatus cantator Brown Saltmarsh Mosquito




S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H020
Culicidae Ochlerotatus communis a Mosquito




S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H100
Culicidae Ochlerotatus diantaeus a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7H200
Culicidae Ochlerotatus dorsalis a Mosquito




S2S3 2013 12 11 3 Sensitive
IIDIP7H210
Culicidae Ochlerotatus euedes a Mosquito




SNA 2016 3 Sensitive UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIDIP7H430
Culicidae Ochlerotatus excrucians Woodland Mosquito




S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H030
Culicidae Ochlerotatus fitchii a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H110
Culicidae Ochlerotatus implicatus a Mosquito




S2S3 2013 12 11 3 Sensitive Unconfirmed IIDIP7H240
Culicidae Ochlerotatus intrudens a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7H260
Culicidae Ochlerotatus provocans a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H130
Culicidae Ochlerotatus punctor a Mosquito




S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H290
Culicidae Ochlerotatus riparius a Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 3 Sensitive
IIDIP7H140
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sollicitans Saltmarsh Mosquito




S4S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H040
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sticticus Floodwater Mosquito




SNR 2013 12 11 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIDIP7H150
Culicidae Ochlerotatus stimulans Woodland Mosquito




SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7H160
Culicidae Ochlerotatus triseriatus Eastern Treehole Mosquito




S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP7H060
Syrphidae Ocyptamus fascipennis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG5030
Syrphidae Orthonevra anniae a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG6010
Syrphidae Orthonevra pulchella a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIPG6050
Syrphidae Orthonevra weemsi a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG6080
Syrphidae Paragus angustifrons a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP9W020
Syrphidae Paragus cooverti a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP9W010
Syrphidae Paragus haemorrhous a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP9W050
Syrphidae Parasyrphus genualis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG8030
Syrphidae Parasyrphus nigritarsis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG8080
Syrphidae Parasyrphus semiinterruptus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG8100
Syrphidae Parasyrphus vockerothi a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG8020
Syrphidae Parhelophilus laetus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG9050
Syrphidae Parhelophilus porcus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG9070
Syrphidae Parhelophilus rex a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPG9080
Syrphidae Pipiza puella a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH1070
Syrphidae Pipiza quadrimaculata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH1080
Syrphidae Platycheirus angustatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2110
Syrphidae Platycheirus clypeatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2140
Syrphidae Platycheirus confusus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2170
Syrphidae Platycheirus granditarsis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2210
Syrphidae Platycheirus holarcticus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2230
Syrphidae Platycheirus hyperboreus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2240
Syrphidae Platycheirus immarginatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2250
Syrphidae Platycheirus inversus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2260
Syrphidae Platycheirus jaerensis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2270
Syrphidae Platycheirus modestus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2310
Syrphidae Platycheirus nearcticus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2320
Syrphidae Platycheirus obscurus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2370
Syrphidae Platycheirus orarius a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2390
Syrphidae Platycheirus quadratus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2460
Syrphidae Platycheirus rosarum a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2470
Syrphidae Platycheirus scambus a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2510
Syrphidae Platycheirus scutatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2520
Syrphidae Platycheirus thompsoni a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2600
Syrphidae Platycheirus thylax a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2610
Syrphidae Platycheirus varipes a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH2630
Syrphidae Polydontomyia curvipes





SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH4010
Simuliidae Prosimulium fuscum Dusky Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP52200
Simuliidae Prosimulium mixtum Mixed-up Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP52020
Piophilidae Protopiophila litigata Antler Fly




SNR 2017 04 28

IIDIPunk36
Syrphidae Rhingia nasica a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH6010
Syrphidae Sericomyia bifasciata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH7030
Syrphidae Sericomyia chrysotoxoides a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 14

IIDIPH7050
Syrphidae Sericomyia lata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH7090
Syrphidae Sericomyia militaris a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIPH7100
Syrphidae Sericomyia transversa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH7150
Simuliidae Simulium annulus Ringed Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP1B0B0
Simuliidae Simulium decorum Decorous Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP1B0Z0
Simuliidae Simulium fibrinflatum Inflated Gnat
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP1B150
Simuliidae Simulium murmanum Murmansk Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP1B1W0
Simuliidae Simulium nyssa Black Gum Gnat
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP1B200
Simuliidae Simulium parnassum Dark Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP1B210
Simuliidae Simulium quebecense Quebec Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP1B270
Simuliidae Simulium rothfelsi Rothfel's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 3 Sensitive
IIDIP1B2A0
Simuliidae Simulium vandalicum Little Thief Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP1B2Q0
Simuliidae Simulium venustum White-stockinged Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP1B020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria abbreviata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6C020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria asymmetrica a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6C030
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria bifurcata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6C040
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria brevipilosa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6C050
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria contigua a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6C010
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria longipilosa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6C070
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria novaeangliae a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6C080
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria philanthus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6C090
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria pyrrhina a flower fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6C100
Syrphidae Sphecomyia vittata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPH9060
Syrphidae Sphegina brachygaster a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ0020
Syrphidae Sphegina flavimana a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ0060
Syrphidae Sphegina flavomaculata A Syrphid Fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ0070
Syrphidae Sphegina keeniana a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ0090
Syrphidae Sphegina lobata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ0100
Syrphidae Sphegina lobulifera a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ0110
Syrphidae Sphegina rufiventris a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ0160
Syrphidae Spilomyia fusca a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ2040
Syrphidae Spilomyia sayi a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ2070
Simuliidae Stegopterna diplomutata Twice Mutated Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP1C030
Tabanidae Stonemyia tranquilla a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP19030
Syrphidae Syritta pipiens a Hoverfly




SNA 2015 09 14

IIDIP6D010
Syrphidae Syrphus rectus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ3050
Syrphidae Syrphus ribesii a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ3060
Syrphidae Syrphus torvus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ3080
Syrphidae Syrphus vitripennis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ3090
Tabanidae Tabanus catenatus a Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP41060
Tabanidae Tabanus marginalis a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP41130
Tabanidae Tabanus nigrovittatus a Horse Fly
NNR


S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP41150
Tabanidae Tabanus novaescotiae a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP41160
Tabanidae Tabanus reinwardtii a Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 5 Undetermined
IIDIP41200
Tabanidae Tabanus similis a Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP41240
Tabanidae Tabanus vivax a Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP41300
Syrphidae Temnostoma alternans a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ4010
Syrphidae Temnostoma balyras a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ4020
Syrphidae Temnostoma barberi a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ4030
Syrphidae Temnostoma excentrica a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ4040
Syrphidae Teuchocnemis lituratus a flower fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ5010
Bombyliidae Thevenetimyia harrisi A Bee Fly




SU 2015 12 01

IIDIPB8030
Syrphidae Toxomerus geminatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP6E020
Syrphidae Toxomerus marginatus a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 14

IIDIP6E010
Syrphidae Toxomerus politus a flower fly




SU 2015 09 25

IIDIP6E040
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia apisaon a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ6010
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia recedens a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ6030
Syrphidae Tropidia quadrata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ7020
Bombyliidae Villa fulviana Tawny-tailed Bee Fly




SU 2015

IIDIP1Z020
Bombyliidae Villa vestita A bee fly




SNA 2015
Unconfirmed IIDIP1Z050
Syrphidae Volucella facialis a flower fly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIPJ8030
Culicidae Wyeomyia smithii Pitcher Plant Mosquito moustique de la sarracénie



SU 2015 01 15 4 Secure
IIDIP47020
Syrphidae Xanthogramma flavipes a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 25

IIDIPJ9010
Syrphidae Xylota angustiventris A Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP20030
Syrphidae Xylota annulifera a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP20040
Syrphidae Xylota confusa a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIP20080
Syrphidae Xylota flavifrons a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP20090
Syrphidae Xylota flukei a Syrphid Fly
G?


SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP20010
Syrphidae Xylota hinei a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 14

IIDIP20110
Syrphidae Xylota naknek a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP20140
Syrphidae Xylota ouelleti A Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP20150
Syrphidae Xylota quadrimaculata a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 14

IIDIP20160
Syrphidae Xylota segnis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP20170
Syrphidae Xylota subfasciata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14

IIDIP20180
Baetidae Acentrella turbida a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH59010
Baetidae Acerpenna macdunnoughi a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH51010
Baetidae Acerpenna pygmaea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH51020
Ameletidae Ameletus ludens a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH15050
Ameletidae Ameletus subnotatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH15240
Ameletidae Ameletus tertius a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH15040
Arthropleidae Arthroplea bipunctata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH61010
Ephemerellidae Attenella attenuata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH55010
Ephemerellidae Attenella margarita a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH55030
Baetidae Baetis brunneicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26050
Baetidae Baetis flavistriga a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26170
Baetidae Baetis intercalaris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26180
Baetidae Baetis pluto a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26190
Baetidae Baetis rusticans a Mayfly
G2G3 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26220
Baetidae Baetis tricaudatus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH26130
Baetiscidae Baetisca laurentina a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH05020
Caenidae Brachycercus lacustris a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH09050
Caenidae Caenis diminuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH17090
Baetidae Callibaetis ferrugineus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH62080
Baetidae Centroptilum victoriae a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH34050
Heptageniidae Cinygmula subaequalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH56010
Ephemerellidae Dentatella coxalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28060
Baetidae Diphetor hageni Hagen's Small Minnow Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH63010
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH50020
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornutella a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH50030
Ephemerellidae Drunella lata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH50040
Ephemerellidae Drunella tuberculata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH50050
Ephemerellidae Drunella walkeri a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH50060
Heptageniidae Epeorus fragilis a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH43030
Heptageniidae Epeorus pleuralis a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH43040
Heptageniidae Epeorus vitreus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH43070
Ephemeridae Ephemera guttulata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH12040
Ephemeridae Ephemera simulans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH12050
Ephemeridae Ephemera varia a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH12060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella aurivillii a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH11110
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella dorothea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH11040
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella excrucians a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH11120
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella invaria a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH11060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella needhami a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH11130
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella septentrionalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH11150
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella subvaria a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH11090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella aestiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28030
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella bicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28050
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella bicoloroides a Mayfly
G3 N1

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28160
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella funeralis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28070
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella minimella a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella prudentalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28110
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella temporalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28100
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella verisimilis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebia vibrans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH70010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebiodes americana a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH41010
Heptageniidae Heptagenia pulla a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH38050
Ephemeridae Hexagenia limbata a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH37020
Ephemeridae Hexagenia rigida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH37040
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia cupida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH27050
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia johnsoni Johnson's Pronggill Mayfly
G4 N1

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH27020
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia nebulosa a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH27060
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta hebe a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH71020
Heptageniidae Nixe inconspicua a Mayfly
G5 N3N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH73020
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia adoptiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33050
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia debilis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33060
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia guttata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33070
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia moerens a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33020
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia mollis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH33090
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia praepedita a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33100
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia strigula a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33110
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia volitans a Mayfly
G5 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33120
Baetidae Plauditus dubius a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH78040
Baetidae Plauditus punctiventris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH78050
Baetidae Procloeon ozburni a Mayfly
G2G4 N2

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74130
Baetidae Procloeon quaesitum a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74170
Baetidae Procloeon rivulare a Caddisfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74010
Baetidae Procloeon rubropictum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74020
Baetidae Procloeon rufostrigatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74030
Baetidae Procloeon simile a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74150
Baetidae Pseudocloeon dardanum a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH48090
Baetidae Pseudocloeon frondale a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH48080
Baetidae Pseudocloeon propinquum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH48070
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena anomala a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH39050
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena brunneotincta a Mayfly
G3


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH39020
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena impersonata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH39040
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena jejuna a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH39140
Ephemerellidae Serratella deficiens a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH10030
Ephemerellidae Serratella serratoides a Mayfly
G5Q


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH10050
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus alternatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24030
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus barbaroides a Mayfly
G3 N2

SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH24060
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus barbarus a Mayfly
G1G3 N1

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24070
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus demaryi a Mayfly
G2G3 N2

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24140
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus mirus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24180
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus quebecensis a Mayfly
G5 N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24040
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus rapidus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24090
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus typicus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24050
Heptageniidae Stenacron interpunctatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH18040
Heptageniidae Stenonema femoratum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40140
Heptageniidae Stenonema luteum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40180
Heptageniidae Stenonema modestum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH40100
Heptageniidae Stenonema terminatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40110
Heptageniidae Stenonema vicarium a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40070
Ephemerellidae Timpanoga simplex a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH75020
Halictidae Agapostemon virescens a Sweat Bee




S5 2015 01 14

IIHYMBZ040
Vespidae Ancistrocerus adiabatus A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W010
Vespidae Ancistrocerus albophaleratus A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W020
Vespidae Ancistrocerus antilope A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W050
Vespidae Ancistrocerus catskill A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W070
Vespidae Ancistrocerus parietum A Potter Wasp




SNA 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W100
Vespidae Ancistrocerus waldenii A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W030
Andrenidae Andrena algida An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM351T0
Andrenidae Andrena alleghaniensis a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35960
Andrenidae Andrena asteris An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35550
Andrenidae Andrena barbilabris An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35310
Andrenidae Andrena bisalicis An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM351C0
Andrenidae Andrena bradleyi a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35660
Andrenidae Andrena canadensis An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35620
Andrenidae Andrena carlini a Bee




S4S5 2015 01 14

IIHYM35060
Andrenidae Andrena carolina a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35510
Andrenidae Andrena ceanothi An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM351E0
Andrenidae Andrena clarkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35070
Andrenidae Andrena crataegi An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35910
Andrenidae Andrena cressonii a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35740
Andrenidae Andrena distans An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35920
Andrenidae Andrena dunningi an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35090
Andrenidae Andrena durangoensis





SNA 2016 02 16
UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IIHYMunk016
Andrenidae Andrena erigeniae An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35930
Andrenidae Andrena erythronii a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35760
Andrenidae Andrena forbesii an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM351F0
Andrenidae Andrena fragilis an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35700
Andrenidae Andrena frigida a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35110
Andrenidae Andrena hippotes An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM351H0
Andrenidae Andrena hirticincta An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35630
Andrenidae Andrena kalmiae An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM352F0
Andrenidae Andrena mandibularis an Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35140
Andrenidae Andrena mariae An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM351J0
Andrenidae Andrena melanochroa an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35830
Andrenidae Andrena milwaukeensis an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35150
Andrenidae Andrena miranda An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35410
Andrenidae Andrena miserabilis an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35160
Andrenidae Andrena nasonii a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM351A0
Andrenidae Andrena nigrihirta an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM352M0
Andrenidae Andrena nivalis an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35170
Andrenidae Andrena nubecula An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35640
Andrenidae Andrena persimulata a Bee




SNA 2015 01 14
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM35720
Andrenidae Andrena regularis A Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35190
Andrenidae Andrena robertsonii An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35950
Andrenidae Andrena rufosignata an Andrenid Bee
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 14

IIHYM351U0
Andrenidae Andrena rugosa An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM351L0
Andrenidae Andrena salictaria An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35870
Andrenidae Andrena sigmundi An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM351M0
Andrenidae Andrena thaspii an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35230
Andrenidae Andrena tridens An Andrenid Bee




SNA 2015 01 14
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM35520
Andrenidae Andrena vicina an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM35240
Andrenidae Andrena w-scripta An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM351D0
Andrenidae Andrena wheeleri a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM353M0
Andrenidae Andrena wilkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14

IIHYM351B0
Pompilidae Anoplius cleora A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07

IIHYMpomunk001
Megachilidae Anthidium manicatum a Bee




SNA 2015 01 14

IIHYMA3060
Apidae Anthophora bomboides An Anthophorine Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM36080
Apidae Anthophora terminalis a Solitary Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM36070
Apidae Apis mellifera a Honeybee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14

IIHYM39010
Halictidae Augochlora pura a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBW010
Halictidae Augochlorella aurata a Sweat Bee




S4S5 2015 01 14

IIHYMBX010
Apidae Bombus (Psithyrus) bohemicus Gypsy Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G4

Endangered S1 2015 01 14

IIHYM24510
Apidae Bombus bimaculatus Two-spotted Bumblebee
G5 N5

SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM24270
Apidae Bombus borealis Northern Amber Bumblebee Bourdon boréal G4G5 N4N5

S5 2015 01 14 4 Secure
IIHYM24080
Apidae Bombus citrinus Lemon Cuckoo Bumblebee
G4G5 N4N5

S4S5 2015 01 14 4 Secure
IIHYM24330
Apidae Bombus fernaldae Fernald's Cuckoo Bumblebee
GU NNR

S4S5 2015 01 14 4 Secure
IIHYM24370
Apidae Bombus fervidus Yellow Bumblebee
G4? N4?

S4 2015 01 14 3 Sensitive
IIHYM24110
Apidae Bombus frigidus a Bumblebee Bourdon froid G4? NU

SNA 2015 01 14 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM24130
Apidae Bombus impatiens Common Eastern Bumblebee
G5 N5

S5 2015 01 14 4 Secure
IIHYM24290
Apidae Bombus insularis Indiscriminate Bumblebee
G4G5 N4N5

S4S5 2015 01 14 4 Secure
IIHYM24340
Apidae Bombus perplexus Confusing Bumblebee
G5 N5

S5 2015 01 14 4 Secure
IIHYM24180
Apidae Bombus rufocinctus Red-belted Bumblebee Bourdon à ceinture rousse G4G5


S4S5 2015 01 14 4 Secure
IIHYM24190
Apidae Bombus sandersoni Sanderson's Bumblebee
G4G5 NU

SU 2015 01 14 5 Undetermined
IIHYM24310
Apidae Bombus ternarius Tri-coloured Bumblebee
G5


S5 2015 01 14 4 Secure
IIHYM24210
Apidae Bombus terricola Yellow-banded Bumblebee
G2G4 NU SC Vulnerable S3 2015 01 14 3 Sensitive
IIHYM24220
Apidae Bombus vagans Half-black Bumblebee Bourdon vagabond G4? N4?

S5 2015 01 14 4 Secure
IIHYM24030
Formicidae Brachymyrmex depilis





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM0C010
Andrenidae Calliopsis andreniformis a Panurgine Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA5050
Formicidae Camponotus herculeanus Boreal Carpenter Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM62010
Formicidae Camponotus novaeboracensis





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM62030
Formicidae Camponotus pennsylvanicus Black Carpenter Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM62040
Apidae Ceratina calcarata a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBV010
Apidae Ceratina dupla a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBV020
Apidae Ceratina mikmaqi a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBV070
Megachilidae Coelioxys funeraria a leafcutter bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC6020
Megachilidae Coelioxys moesta A Leaf-cutter Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC6150
Megachilidae Coelioxys porterae A Leaf-cutter Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC6040
Megachilidae Coelioxys rufitarsis a leafcutter bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC6050
Megachilidae Coelioxys sodalis





SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC6160
Colletidae Colletes compactus A Cellophane Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM96260
Colletidae Colletes consors A Cellophane Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM96020
Colletidae Colletes hyalinus A Cellophane Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM96030
Colletidae Colletes inaequalis A Cellophane Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM96050
Colletidae Colletes kincaidii A Cellophane Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM96170
Colletidae Colletes mandibularis A Cellophane Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM96060
Colletidae Colletes simulans a Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM96080
Colletidae Colletes validus A Cellophane Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM96320
Colletidae Colletes willistoni A Cellophane Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM96430
Formicidae Dolichoderus plagiatus An Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM46030
Formicidae Dolichoderus pustulatus An Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM46040
Formicidae Dolichoderus taschenbergi





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM46020
Vespidae Dolichovespula albida A Yellowjacket




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM53050
Vespidae Dolichovespula arctica A Yellowjacket




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM53030
Vespidae Dolichovespula arenaria Aerial Yellow-jacket guêpe jaune



SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM53010
Vespidae Dolichovespula maculata Bald-faced Hornet guêpe à taches blanche



SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM53040
Vespidae Dolichovespula norvegicoides A Yellowjacket




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM53020
Halictidae Dufourea novaeangliae a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM22110

Epeoloides pilosula Macropis Cuckoo Bee Abeille-coucou de Macropis G1 N1 E Endangered S1 2015 01 14 1 At Risk
IIHYM94010
Apidae Epeolus autumnalis A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBT020
Apidae Epeolus canadensis A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBT040
Apidae Epeolus scutellaris a Nomad Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBT080
Vespidae Eumenes crucifera A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYMF9010
Vespidae Euodynerus foraminatus A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2X070
Vespidae Euodynerus leucomelas A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2X020
Vespidae Euodynerus planitarsis A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2X100
Formicidae Formica argentea An Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10440
Formicidae Formica aserva





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10130
Formicidae Formica dakotensis





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10140
Formicidae Formica exsectoides Alleghany Mound Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10030
Formicidae Formica glacialis An Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10260
Formicidae Formica integra





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10150
Formicidae Formica neorufibarbis





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10170
Formicidae Formica obscuriventris





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10180
Formicidae Formica podzolica An Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10400
Formicidae Formica subaenescens An Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10340
Formicidae Formica ulkei





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM10220
Halictidae Halictus confusus a Sweat Bee
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 14

IIHYM75020
Halictidae Halictus ligatus a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM75030
Halictidae Halictus rubicundus A Sweat Bee




S5 2015 01 14

IIHYM75050
Formicidae Harpagoxenus canadensis a parasitic ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM3D010
Megachilidae Heriades carinata a Leaf-cutter Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC8010
Apidae Holcopasites calliopsidis A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBR010
Megachilidae Hoplitis albifrons a leafcutter bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA6040
Megachilidae Hoplitis pilosifrons a leafcutter bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA6060
Megachilidae Hoplitis producta a leafcutter bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA6070
Megachilidae Hoplitis spoliata a leafcutter bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA6090
Colletidae Hylaeus affinis A Yellow-masked Bee




SNA 2015 01 14
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM95010
Colletidae Hylaeus annulatus a Yellow-masked Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM95230
Colletidae Hylaeus basalis a Yellow-masked Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM95090
Colletidae Hylaeus leptocephalus A Yellow-masked Bee




SNA 2015 01 14

IIHYM95160
Colletidae Hylaeus mesillae a Yellow-masked Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM95020
Colletidae Hylaeus modestus a Yellow-masked Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM95030
Colletidae Hylaeus saniculae A Yellow-masked Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM95060
Colletidae Hylaeus verticalis a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM95080
Halictidae Lasioglossum acuminatum A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76660
Halictidae Lasioglossum albipenne A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76060
Halictidae Lasioglossum athabascense a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76820
Halictidae Lasioglossum atwoodi A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76200
Halictidae Lasioglossum cinctipes a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76610
Halictidae Lasioglossum comagenense a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76860
Halictidae Lasioglossum coriaceum a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76670
Halictidae Lasioglossum cressonii a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76260
Halictidae Lasioglossum ephialtum A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76300
Halictidae Lasioglossum foxii a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76340
Halictidae Lasioglossum fuscipenne A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76690
Halictidae Lasioglossum heterognathum A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76360
Halictidae Lasioglossum illinoense





SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76370
Halictidae Lasioglossum imitatum A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76380
Halictidae Lasioglossum inconditum a sweat bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76990
Halictidae Lasioglossum laevissimum a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76390
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucocomum A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76730
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucozonium a Sweat Bee




SNA 2015 01 14

IIHYM76700
Halictidae Lasioglossum lineatulum A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76410
Halictidae Lasioglossum macoupinense A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76420
Halictidae Lasioglossum nigroviride a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM760H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum novascotiae a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM760K0
Halictidae Lasioglossum oblongum a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76450
Halictidae Lasioglossum oceanicum A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76470
Halictidae Lasioglossum oenotherae A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM760M0
Halictidae Lasioglossum pectorale A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76490
Halictidae Lasioglossum perpunctatum A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76500
Halictidae Lasioglossum pilosum A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76110
Halictidae Lasioglossum planatum a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM760W0
Halictidae Lasioglossum quebecense a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM760Z0
Halictidae Lasioglossum sablense Sable Island Sweat Bee
GNR
T Threatened S1 2015 01 14 2 May Be At Risk
IIHYM76150
Halictidae Lasioglossum sagax A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM761D0
Halictidae Lasioglossum seillean A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM761G0
Halictidae Lasioglossum sheffieldi A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM761H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum subversans A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM761L0
Halictidae Lasioglossum tenax a Sweat Bee




SNA 2015 01 14
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM761R0
Halictidae Lasioglossum timothyi A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76550
Halictidae Lasioglossum versans a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76560
Halictidae Lasioglossum viridatum a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM76590
Halictidae Lasioglossum zonulum a Sweat Bee




SNA 2015 01 14

IIHYM76710
Formicidae Lasius alienus Cornfield Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM25030
Formicidae Lasius minutus an Ant
G?


SU 2016 11 24

IIHYM25020
Formicidae Lasius neoniger





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM25040
Formicidae Lasius pallitarsis





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM25050
Formicidae Lasius subumbratus a formicine ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM25130
Formicidae Lasius umbratus a parasitic ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM25120
Melittidae Macropis nuda





SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM05020
Megachilidae Megachile brevis a leafcutter bee




SNA 2015 01 14
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMA9540
Megachilidae Megachile centuncularis a Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA9030
Megachilidae Megachile frigida a Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA9040
Megachilidae Megachile gemula a Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA9050
Megachilidae Megachile inermis a Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA9060
Megachilidae Megachile latimanus A Leaf-cutter Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA9330
Megachilidae Megachile melanophaea a Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA9070
Megachilidae Megachile montivaga Silver-tailed Petal-cutter Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA9260
Megachilidae Megachile pugnata Pugnacious Leaf-cutter Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA9110
Megachilidae Megachile relativa a Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA9120
Megachilidae Megachile rotundata Alfalfa Leaf-cutter Bee




SNA 2015 01 14

IIHYMA9220
Apidae Melissodes desponsa A Callirhoe Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM87290
Apidae Melissodes druriella a Callirhoe Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM87200
Apidae Melissodes illata a Callirhoe Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM87220
Apidae Melissodes subillata A Callirhoe Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM87240
Formicidae Myrmica alaskensis an ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM04170
Formicidae Myrmica brevispinosa





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM04060
Formicidae Myrmica detritinodis an ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM04190
Formicidae Myrmica fracticornis





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM04040
Formicidae Myrmica lobifrons





SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM04100
Formicidae Myrmica rubra European Fire Ant




SNA 2015 01 15

IIHYM04160
Apidae Nomada armatella A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU020
Apidae Nomada articulata A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU030
Apidae Nomada australis





SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU040
Apidae Nomada bella A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU070
Apidae Nomada cressonii a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU110
Apidae Nomada cuneata a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU490
Apidae Nomada dentariae A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU120
Apidae Nomada depressa a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU500
Apidae Nomada florilega A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU520
Apidae Nomada gracilis a Nomad Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU530
Apidae Nomada illinoensis A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU180
Apidae Nomada imbricata A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU190
Apidae Nomada lehighensis A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU550
Apidae Nomada lepida A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU210
Apidae Nomada luteoloides A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU230
Apidae Nomada maculata a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU240
Apidae Nomada ovata A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU260
Apidae Nomada parva A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU270
Apidae Nomada pygmaea a Nomad Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU300
Apidae Nomada sayi A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU320
Apidae Nomada subrutila





SNA 2015 01 14
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMunk017
Apidae Nomada valida A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU620
Apidae Nomada vicina A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU380
Apidae Nomada xanthura A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBU640
Apidae Osmia albiventris a mason bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2170
Apidae Osmia aquilonaria A Mason Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2510
Apidae Osmia atriventris a Mason Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2240
Megachilidae Osmia bucephala a Mason Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2080
Apidae Osmia caerulescens Blue Mason Bee




SNA 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2320
Apidae Osmia distincta A Mason Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2190
Apidae Osmia inermis a mason bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2270
Apidae Osmia integra A Mason Bee




SNA 2016 02 16
UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IIHYMA2060
Apidae Osmia laticeps a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2520
Apidae Osmia novaescotiae A Mason Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA20W0
Apidae Osmia proxima A Mason Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2280
Apidae Osmia pumila a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2220
Apidae Osmia simillima A Mason Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2120
Apidae Osmia tarsata A Mason Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2100
Apidae Osmia tersula a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2290
Apidae Osmia virga a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMA2300
Vespidae Parancistrocerus pensylvanicus A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYMJ7060
Andrenidae Perdita octomaculata A Miner Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM01530
Vespidae Polistes dominula A Paper Wasp




SNA 2015 09 16

IIHYM42020
Vespidae Polistes fuscatus Common Paper Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM42010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus aestivalis





SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM0Q010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus andrenoides A Mining Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMBE010
Halictidae Sphecodes atlantis A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0030
Halictidae Sphecodes autumnalis A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0250
Halictidae Sphecodes clematidis A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0050
Halictidae Sphecodes confertus A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0060
Halictidae Sphecodes coronus A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0270
Halictidae Sphecodes cressonii A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0070
Halictidae Sphecodes dichrous a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0090
Halictidae Sphecodes galerus A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0280
Halictidae Sphecodes illinoensis A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0120
Halictidae Sphecodes johnsonii A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0290
Halictidae Sphecodes levis A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0300
Halictidae Sphecodes mandibularis A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0130
Halictidae Sphecodes minor A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0140
Halictidae Sphecodes persimilis A Sweat Bee




SNA 2015 01 14
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMC0210
Halictidae Sphecodes prosphorus A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0320
Halictidae Sphecodes prostygius





SNA 2015 01 14
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMunk018
Halictidae Sphecodes ranunculi a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0170
Halictidae Sphecodes solonis a Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0350
Halictidae Sphecodes stygius A Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0360
Halictidae Sphecodes townesi a Sweat Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYMC0370
Megachilidae Stelis coarctatus A Stelis Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM98050
Megachilidae Stelis foederalis A Stelis Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM98110
Megachilidae Stelis labiata A Stelis Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM98120
Megachilidae Stelis lateralis A Stelis Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM98060
Megachilidae Stelis nitida A Stelis Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM98150
Megachilidae Stelis subemarginata A Stelis Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM98200
Megachilidae Stelis vernalis





SNA 2015 01 14
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMunk019
Vespidae Symmorphus albomarginatus A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYMK0010
Vespidae Symmorphus canadensis A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYMK0020
Vespidae Symmorphus cristatus A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYMK0030
Formicidae Tapinoma sessile Odorous House Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM0B010
Formicidae Temnothorax ambiguus An Ant




SU 2015 01 15

IIHYM03040
Apidae Triepeolus brittaini A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM99160
Apidae Triepeolus pectoralis A Cuckoo Bee




SU 2015 01 14

IIHYM99110
Vespidae Vespula acadica A Yellowjacket




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM38080
Vespidae Vespula alascensis Old World Yellowjacket




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM38110
Vespidae Vespula consobrina Blackjacket




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM38030
Vespidae Vespula flavopilosa A Yellow-jacket




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM38060
Vespidae Vespula germanica German Yellow-jacket




SNA 2015 09 16

IIHYM38050
Vespidae Vespula infernalis Cuckoo Yellowjacket




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM38140
Vespidae Vespula intermedia





SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM38120
Vespidae Vespula maculifrons A Yellowjacket guêpe de l'est



SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM38010
Vespidae Vespula vidua A Yellowjacket




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM38040
Micropterigidae Epimartyria auricrinella a Micropterigid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEA01010
Eriocraniidae Dyseriocrania griseocapitella Chinquapin Leaf-miner Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEB01010
Eriocraniidae Eriocrania semipurpurella an Eriocraniid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEB02010
Hepialidae Korscheltellus gracilis a Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01

IILEC03010
Hepialidae Sthenopis argenteomaculatus Silver-spotted Ghost Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEC01010
Hepialidae Sthenopis purpurascens Four-spotted Ghost Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEC01020
Tischeriidae Astrotischeria solidagonifoliella





SU 2014 10 01

IILED0A310
Tischeriidae Coptotriche aenea Blackberry Leafminer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILED0A240
Tischeriidae Coptotriche citrinipennella





SU 2014 10 01

IILED0A010
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia argyropeza





SU 2016 05 09

IILED02010
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia canutus a pygmy leaf-mining moth




SU 2016 05 09

IILED02020
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia chlorantis a pygmy leaf-mining moth




SU 2016 05 09

IILED02160
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia rubifoliella a Nepticulid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILED02100
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia sericopeza Norway Maple Seedminer




SNA 2014 10 02

IILED01020
Nepticulidae Glaucolepis saccharella





SU 2016 05 09

IILED03010
Opostegidae Pseudopostega albogaleriella a plant-mining moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILED09030
Nepticulidae Stigmella corylifoliella a Nepticulid Moth




SU 2016 05 09

IILED05310
Nepticulidae Stigmella fuscotibiella





SU 2014 10 01

IILED05210
Nepticulidae Stigmella latifasciella





SU 2014 10 01

IILED05270
Nepticulidae Stigmella myricafoliella a pygmy leaf-mining moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILED05330
Nepticulidae Stigmella prunifoliella a Nepticulid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILED05090
Nepticulidae Stigmella quercipulchella a Nepticulid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILED05380
Nepticulidae Stigmella rosaefoliella a Nepticulid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILED05170
Adelidae Adela purpurea





SU 2014 10 01

IILEE0G110
Adelidae Adela ridingsella Ridings' Fairy Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEE0G100
Heliozelidae Antispila argentifera a shield bearer moth




SU 2016 05 09

IILEE0J110
Heliozelidae Antispila cornifoliella a Heliozelid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEE0J010
Heliozelidae Antispila freemani a Heliozelid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEE0J020
Heliozelidae Coptodisca kalmiella a Heliozelid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEE0K130
Heliozelidae Coptodisca negligens a Heliozelid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEE0K080
Incurvariidae Lampronia sublustris





SU 2014 10 01

IILEE06020
Incurvariidae Paraclemensia acerifoliella Maple Leafcutter Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEE03010
Incurvariidae Phylloporia bistrigella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEE05010
Gracillariidae Acrocercops astericola a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2K050
Acrolophidae Amydria effrentella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEF0Y080
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix adelpha a Lyonetiid Moth




SU 2016 01 28

IILEF28400
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix ainsliella Oak Skeletonizer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF28890
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix angustata a Lyonetiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF28390
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix canadensisella Birch Skeletonizer




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF28900
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix cuneigera a Lyonetiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF28160
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix montana a Lyonetiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF28030
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix paroptila a Lyonetiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF28820
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix pomifoliella a Lyonetiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF28940
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix quinquenotella a ribbed cocoon-maker moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF28720
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix sexnotata a Lyonetiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF28460
Gracillariidae Callisto denticulella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2G010
Gracillariidae Caloptilia alnicolella a gracillariid moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29040
Gracillariidae Caloptilia alnivorella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29050
Gracillariidae Caloptilia anthobaphes a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29070
Gracillariidae Caloptilia asplenifoliatella a gracillariid moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29080
Gracillariidae Caloptilia betulivora a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29130
Gracillariidae Caloptilia bimaculatella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29140
Gracillariidae Caloptilia canadensisella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29180
Gracillariidae Caloptilia coroniella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29200
Gracillariidae Caloptilia flavella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29230
Gracillariidae Caloptilia invariabilis Cherry Leaf-cone Caterpillar Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29280
Gracillariidae Caloptilia pulchella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29450
Gracillariidae Caloptilia rhodorella a gracillariid moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29480
Gracillariidae Caloptilia rhoifoliella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29490
Gracillariidae Caloptilia serotinella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29560
Gracillariidae Caloptilia stigmatella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29580
Gracillariidae Caloptilia superbifrontella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEF29600
Gracillariidae Cameraria hamameliella Witchhazel Leafminer




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2T220
Gracillariidae Cameraria quercivorella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2T330
Tineidae Choropleca visaliella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEF0J010
Gracillariidae Chrysaster ostensackenella Yellow Locust Blotchminer




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2U010
Coleophoridae Coleophora murinella a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF36310
Psychidae Dahlica triquetrella a Psychid Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEF1J020
Gracillariidae Gracillaria syringella a Gracillariid Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEF29640
Tineidae Homosetia costisignella a clothes moth




SU 2016 05 09

IILEF09060
Tineidae Homosetia fasciella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEF09080
Lyonetiidae Lyonetia prunifoliella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEF21050
Tineidae Monopis dorsistrigella Skunkback Monopis Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF17020
Tineidae Monopis laevigella Skin Moth




SU 2016 01 28

IILEF17080
Tineidae Monopis monachella White-headed Monopis Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEF17040
Tineidae Monopis spilotella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEF17070
Tineidae Nemapogon ophrionella a clothes moth




SU 2016 05 09

IILEF01110
Tineidae Nemapogon tylodes





SU 2014 10 01

IILEF01140
Tineidae Nemapogon variatella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEF01150
Lyonetiidae Paraleucoptera albella a Lyonetiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF24010
Gracillariidae Parectopa pennsylvaniella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2C080
Gracillariidae Parectopa robiniella Locust Digitate Leafminer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2C100
Gracillariidae Parornix crataegifoliella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2H060
Gracillariidae Parornix kalmiella Laurel Leafminer




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2H120
Gracillariidae Parornix peregrinaella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2H150
Gracillariidae Parornix vicinella a gracillariid moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2H230
Gracillariidae Phyllocnistis populiella Aspen Serpentine Leafminer




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2W090
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter apparella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S800
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter basistrigella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S140
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter blancardella a Gracillariid Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEF2S160
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter comptoniella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S210
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter crataegella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S220
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter diversella Huckleberry Leafminer




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S260
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella





SNA 2014 10 02

IILEF2S270
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter lucidicostella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S420
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter martiella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S470
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter ostryaefoliella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S580
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter propinquinella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S610
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter restrictella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S630
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter scudderella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S710
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter trinotella a Gracillariid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF2S760
Psychidae Psyche casta a Psychid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF1K010
Psychidae Siederia walshella a Psychid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEF1J010
Tineidae Tinea columbariella a clothes moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEF13040
Gelechiidae Agnippe prunifoliella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4P040
Elachistidae Agonopterix argillacea





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG15360
Elachistidae Agonopterix canadensis Canadian Agonopterix Moth




SU 2016 05 09

IILEG15250
Elachistidae Agonopterix ciliella a glass miner moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG15240
Elachistidae Agonopterix curvilineella Curved-line Agonopterix Moth




SU 2016 05 09

IILEG15050
Elachistidae Agonopterix flavicomella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG15270
Elachistidae Agonopterix lythrella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG15030
Elachistidae Agonopterix pulvipennella Goldenrod Leafffolder




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG15130
Elachistidae Agonopterix robiniella Four-dotted Agonopterix Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG15290
Elachistidae Agonopterix rosaciliella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG15230
Elachistidae Agonopterix walsinghamella Walsingham's Agonopterix Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG15150
Gelechiidae Anacampsis conclusella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6D040
Gelechiidae Anacampsis innocuella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6D080
Gelechiidae Anacampsis niveopulvella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6D140
Gelechiidae Anacampsis populella a twirler moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG6D170
Gelechiidae Anacampsis rhoifructella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6D190
Oecophoridae Antaeotricha leucillana an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG0H040
Oecophoridae Antaeotricha schlaegeri an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG0H010
Gelechiidae Aristotelia fungivorella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4K130
Gelechiidae Aristotelia rubidella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4K370
Gelechiidae Aroga argutiola





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG60030
Gelechiidae Aroga epigaeella a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG60080
Gelechiidae Aroga trialbamaculella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG60170
Blastobasidae Asaphocrita aphidiella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2Y010
Blastobasidae Asaphocrita estriatella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2Y120
Gelechiidae Battaristis nigratomella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6C030
Oecophoridae Bibarrambla allenella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG03010
Blastobasidae Blastobasis floridella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2U020
Blastobasidae Blastobasis pulchella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2V010
Agonoxenidae Blastodacna bicristatella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG3D010
Gelechiidae Bryotropha branella A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5G110
Gelechiidae Bryotropha gemella A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5G060
Gelechiidae Bryotropha hodgesi A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5G080
Gelechiidae Bryotropha plantariella A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5G050
Gelechiidae Bryotropha similis A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5G020
Oecophoridae Callima argenticinctella Orange-headed Epicallima Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG0Q010
Gelechiidae Carpatolechia belangerella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG55030
Gelechiidae Caryocolum cassella A Twirler Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5R010
Gelechiidae Caryocolum pullatella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5R030
Gelechiidae Chionodes arenella a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X070
Gelechiidae Chionodes continuella Spring Oak Leafroller Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X160
Gelechiidae Chionodes fondella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X230
Gelechiidae Chionodes formosella a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X240
Gelechiidae Chionodes fuscomaculella a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X260
Gelechiidae Chionodes gilvomaculella a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X270
Gelechiidae Chionodes iridescens A Twirler Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X320
Gelechiidae Chionodes lugubrella A Twirler Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X370
Gelechiidae Chionodes mediofuscella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X400
Gelechiidae Chionodes obscurusella Boxelder Leafworm Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X460
Gelechiidae Chionodes praeclarella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X730
Gelechiidae Chionodes praeco A Twirler Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X810
Gelechiidae Chionodes sattleri A Twirler Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X820
Gelechiidae Chionodes soter a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X0B0
Gelechiidae Chionodes thoraceochrella Leafroller




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X660
Gelechiidae Chionodes viduella A Twirler Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5X700
Gelechiidae Chrysoesthia drurella a Gelechiid Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG4F010
Gelechiidae Chrysoesthia sexguttella a Gelechiid Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG4F030
Coleophoridae Coleophora acuminatoides a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36960
Coleophoridae Coleophora affiliatella a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36260
Coleophoridae Coleophora albovanescens a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36050
Coleophoridae Coleophora alnifoliae a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36450
Coleophoridae Coleophora benestrigatella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG360J0
Coleophoridae Coleophora bidens a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36820
Coleophoridae Coleophora bispinatella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG360Z0
Coleophoridae Coleophora canadensisella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36210
Coleophoridae Coleophora comptoniella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36470
Coleophoridae Coleophora concolorella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG361B0
Coleophoridae Coleophora cratipennella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG360H0
Coleophoridae Coleophora cretaticostella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36300
Coleophoridae Coleophora deauratella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG361T0
Coleophoridae Coleophora detractella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36860
Coleophoridae Coleophora dextrella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36850
Coleophoridae Coleophora dissociella a casebearer moth




SU 2016 01 28

IILEG36280
Coleophoridae Coleophora duplicis a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36790
Coleophoridae Coleophora fagicorticella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG360Y0
Coleophoridae Coleophora gaylussaciella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36230
Coleophoridae Coleophora glaucicolella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG360W0
Coleophoridae Coleophora glissandella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG361A0
Coleophoridae Coleophora intermediella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36840
Coleophoridae Coleophora kalmiella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36200
Coleophoridae Coleophora kearfottella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36370
Coleophoridae Coleophora laricella Larch Casebearer Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG36530
Coleophoridae Coleophora latronella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG360U0
Coleophoridae Coleophora laurentella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36100
Coleophoridae Coleophora ledi a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36330
Coleophoridae Coleophora littorella a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36940
Coleophoridae Coleophora maritella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG361J0
Coleophoridae Coleophora mayrella Metallic Coleophora Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG361F0
Coleophoridae Coleophora mcdunnoughiella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36630
Coleophoridae Coleophora multicristatella a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36270
Coleophoridae Coleophora paludoides a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36510
Coleophoridae Coleophora persimplexella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36340
Coleophoridae Coleophora pruniella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36180
Coleophoridae Coleophora puberuloides a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36890
Coleophoridae Coleophora quadrilineella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG360A0
Coleophoridae Coleophora quadruplex a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36920
Coleophoridae Coleophora rosacella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36580
Coleophoridae Coleophora rosaefoliella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36090
Coleophoridae Coleophora rosaevorella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36680
Coleophoridae Coleophora rugosae a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36900
Coleophoridae Coleophora rupestrella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36320
Coleophoridae Coleophora salicivorella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36220
Coleophoridae Coleophora salinoidella a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36950
Coleophoridae Coleophora seminella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36670
Coleophoridae Coleophora serratella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG36550
Coleophoridae Coleophora sexdentatella a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG360X0
Coleophoridae Coleophora simulans a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36770
Coleophoridae Coleophora spinella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG361W0
Coleophoridae Coleophora trifolii a Larch Casebearer Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG361E0
Coleophoridae Coleophora triplicis a Larch Casebearer Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36760
Coleophoridae Coleophora vacciniivorella a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36290
Coleophoridae Coleophora versurella a Larch Casebearer Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG36730
Coleophoridae Coleophora viburniella a casebearer moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG36250
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites atrupictella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4U060
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites ducharmei a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4U200
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites piceaella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4U400
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites quercivorella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4U420
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites resinosae a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4U430
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites thujaella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4U460
Cosmopterigidae Cosmopterix clemensella a Cosmopterigid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG3J240
Oecophoridae Depressaria alienella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG05090
Oecophoridae Depressaria cinereocostella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG05040
Oecophoridae Depressaria radiella Parsnip Webworm




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG05050
Gelechiidae Dichomeris bilobella Bilobed Dichomeris Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6U030
Gelechiidae Dichomeris bipunctellus





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6S020
Gelechiidae Dichomeris caia a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6S170
Gelechiidae Dichomeris copa Copa Dichomeris Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6S210
Gelechiidae Dichomeris juncidella A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6U100
Gelechiidae Dichomeris leuconotella A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6U110
Gelechiidae Dichomeris levisella A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6U120
Gelechiidae Dichomeris ligulella Palmerworm Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG6S090
Gelechiidae Dichomeris marginella Juniper Webworm Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG6S100
Gelechiidae Dichomeris mercatrix a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6S270
Gelechiidae Dichomeris nonstrigella A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6V010
Gelechiidae Dichomeris ochripalpella Shining Dichomeris Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6S200
Gelechiidae Dichomeris offula a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6S180
Gelechiidae Dichomeris punctipennella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6S190
Gelechiidae Dichomeris purpureofusca A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6V020
Gelechiidae Dichomeris vacciniella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6S140
Oecophoridae Eido trimaculella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG24010
Elachistidae Elachista acenteta a glass miner moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2F110
Elachistidae Elachista albicapitella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2F290
Elachistidae Elachista albidella a glass miner moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2F700
Elachistidae Elachista freyerella a glass miner moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2F720
Elachistidae Elachista fuliginea





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2F210
Elachistidae Elachista illectella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2H010
Elachistidae Elachista maritimella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2F330
Elachistidae Elachista orestella an Elachistid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2F030
Elachistidae Elachista subalbidella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2F180
Gelechiidae Enchrysa dissectella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4G010
Gelechiidae Exoteleia nepheos Pine Candle Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4W050
Gelechiidae Filatima abactella A Twirler Moth




SU 2016 05 09

IILEG5Z010
Gelechiidae Filatima betulae a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5Z070
Gelechiidae Filatima persicaeella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5Z380
Gelechiidae Glauce pectenalaeella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4M010
Agonoxenidae Glyphipteryx linneella Linden Bark Borer Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG3E020
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema gallaeasterella a Goldenrod Gall Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5K180
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema gallaesolidaginis Goldenrod Gall Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5K190
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema nanulum a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5K590
Gelechiidae Helcystogramma fernaldella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6Q050
Gelechiidae Helcystogramma melanocarpa A Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG6Q020
Oecophoridae Hofmannophila pseudospretella Brown House Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG21010
Blastobasidae Holcocera chalcofrontella a Blastobasid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2Y050
Blastobasidae Holcocera concolor a scavenger moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2Y500
Blastobasidae Holcocera immaculella Conifer Micromoth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2Z020
Blastobasidae Hypatopa titanella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG2S010
Scythrididae Landryia impositella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG48170
Scythrididae Landryia scintillifera





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG48300
Cosmopterigidae Limnaecia phragmitella Shy Cosmet




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG3R010
Oecophoridae Machimia tentoriferella Golden-striped Leaftier Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG09010
Oecophoridae Mathildana flipria an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG0Y020
Oecophoridae Mathildana newmanella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2016 01 28

IILEG0Y010
Elachistidae Menesta tortriciformella a glass miner moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG0L010
Gelechiidae Metzneria lappella a Gelechiid Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG4B010
Momphidae Mompha claudiella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG3B120
Momphidae Mompha eloisella Red-streaked Mompha Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG3B210
Momphidae Mompha terminella





SU 2016 05 09

IILEG3B340
Gelechiidae Monochroa disconotella a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4E030
Gelechiidae Monochroa fragariae a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4E060
Gelechiidae Monochroa quinquepunctella a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG4E110
Gelechiidae Neotelphusa praefixa a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG54010
Gelechiidae Neotelphusa querciella a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG54020
Oecophoridae Nites betulella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG06030
Oecophoridae Nites grotella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG06010
Cosmopterigidae Perimede erransella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG44010
Gelechiidae Prolita sexpunctella A Twirler Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG59160
Gelechiidae Pseudochelaria walsinghami a Gelechiid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG53050
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis cryptolechiella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG0B020
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis quercicella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG0B010
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis reflexella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG0B030
Gelechiidae Recurvaria nanella a Gelechiid Moth




SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG4T040
Gelechiidae Scrobipalpa atriplicella





SNA 2014 10 02

IILEG5N020
Gelechiidae Scrobipalpa macromaculata A Twirler Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG5N040
Scythrididae Scythris fuscicomella a flower moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG48140
Scythrididae Scythris inspersella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG48060
Oecophoridae Semioscopis aurorella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG04050
Oecophoridae Semioscopis inornata an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG04030
Oecophoridae Semioscopis megamicrella





SU 2014 10 01

IILEG04040
Oecophoridae Semioscopis packardella an Oecophorid Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG04010
Gelechiidae Xenolechia ontariensis a twirler moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG56040
Gelechiidae Xenolechia velatella A Twirler Moth




SU 2014 10 01

IILEG56060
Carposinidae Bondia comonana





SU 2014 10 02

IILEH04010
Carposinidae Bondia crescentella a Carposinid Mo